Articel

A collection of articles about Indonesian commodity exports

All Coconut Products
Desiccated Coconut — Indonesia

Indonesian Desiccated Coconut
for Bakery & Confectionery

Fine, medium, and high-fat grades of dried, shredded coconut meat. HACCP and BRC-certified production. White, sweetened, and unsweetened variants for global bakery, confectionery, snack, and cereal manufacturers.

Request FOB Quote
Desiccated Coconut Fine Medium Grade Indonesia Bakery Export Product Image
HS Code
0801.11
Min. Order
1 x 20ft FCL
Fat Content
60–65%
Moisture
≤ 3%
Packaging
25 kg sack + PE
20ft Container
~18 MT
About This Product

Premium Indonesian Desiccated Coconut for Global Food Manufacturing

Desiccated coconut — dried, shredded coconut meat — is one of the world's most versatile food ingredients, used as a key component in bakery products, confectionery, breakfast cereals, snack bars, ready-meal Asian curries, and a wide range of branded retail products. Indonesia is among the top three global producers of export-grade desiccated coconut, supplying manufacturers across North America, Europe, the Middle East, and Asia-Pacific with consistent quality, competitive pricing, and full food safety compliance documentation.

Global Spice Trade (GST) supplies Indonesian desiccated coconut produced in HACCP, ISO 22000, and BRC Food Safety Global Standard certified facilities — meeting the strict ingredient supplier requirements of multinational food brands and major retail private label programs. Our desiccated coconut is available in fine grade (1.0–1.4 mm), medium grade (1.4–2.8 mm), and chip grade (long shred) cuts; high-fat (≥65%) and low-fat (60–63%) variants; and white, sweetened, and unsweetened options. Standard packaging is 25 kg multi-wall paper bags with food-grade PE inner liner, with private label retail packaging available for established buyers.

Quality Distinction in Desiccated Coconut Manufacturing

Premium desiccated coconut differs from commodity-grade product in three key areas: color uniformity (premium grade is bright white throughout, with no yellow or brown discoloration from over-drying or oxidation); microbiological performance (premium grade total plate count below 10,000 CFU/g and pathogen-free, suitable for ready-to-eat applications without secondary heat treatment); and oil content stability (controlled fat content within tight tolerance for consistent recipe performance in bakery and confectionery formulations). Indonesian premium-grade desiccated coconut consistently achieves all three benchmarks through controlled processing in modern facilities with documented quality management systems.

Applications & Uses

Industries & Applications

Bakery Products

Cookies, cakes, muffins, sweet breads, and pastries. Adds texture, coconut flavor, and supports clean-label ingredient declarations.

Confectionery

Chocolate bars, truffles, coconut-coated candies, macaroons, and tropical-flavor confectionery. Premium Bounty-style applications.

Snack Bars & Granola

Energy bars, protein bars, granola, and trail mix formulations. Supports clean-label and natural ingredient positioning.

Breakfast Cereals

Coconut clusters, muesli, granola cereals, and tropical-flavor breakfast products. Adds visual texture and natural sweetness.

Asian Curry & Sauce

Thai, Indonesian, and Indian curry preparations. Coconut milk substitution in dry-form recipe applications.

Retail & Tabletop

Direct retail packaging for home bakers and consumer culinary use. Pouches, cartons, and shaker bottles for premium grocery.

Detailed Specifications

Technical Specifications

Below are the standard export specifications for Indonesian desiccated coconut. Custom specifications including extra-fine cuts, sweetened formulations, and specific fat content targets can be accommodated at the inquiry stage.

Parameter Specification
Product Name Desiccated Coconut
HS Code 0801.11
Cut/Grade Fine (1.0–1.4 mm) / Medium (1.4–2.8 mm) / Chip
Color White (premium) / Off-white (commercial)
Fat Content (high-fat) 65 – 68%
Fat Content (low-fat) 60 – 63%
Moisture Content (max) 3%
Free Fatty Acid (max) 0.3% (as lauric acid)
Total Plate Count (max) 10,000 CFU/g (premium grade)
Yeast & Mold (max) 100 CFU/g
E. coli Absent in 1 g
Salmonella Absent in 25 g
Coliforms (max) 10 CFU/g
Sweetened Variant Available — sucrose-coated
Shelf Life 12 months (sealed, dry storage)
Standard Packaging 25 kg multi-wall paper bag with PE liner
20ft Container Capacity ~18 MT
Origin Java, North Sumatra, Sulawesi (Indonesia)
Quality & Processing

Quality Standards & Processing

Indonesian desiccated coconut production follows a controlled multi-stage process beginning with the selection of fully mature coconuts (10–12 months on the palm), removal of the outer husk and shell, washing and sanitization of the coconut meat (kernel), parring (removal of the brown testa skin to ensure white color), grinding to target particle size (fine, medium, or chip), drying in hot-air dryers at 70–80°C to target moisture content below 3%, sieving for size uniformity, and final packaging in food-grade multi-wall paper bags with PE inner liner.

All processing occurs in HACCP, ISO 22000, and BRC Food Safety Global Standard certified facilities. Critical Control Points include raw coconut sanitization, drying temperature monitoring, post-drying microbial verification, and metal detection at packaging stage. Each export lot includes laboratory testing for moisture, free fatty acid, total plate count, yeast and mold, E. coli, Salmonella, and (for EU buyers) full pesticide residue panel per EU MRL regulations. CoA from accredited Indonesian laboratories is standard; SGS, Bureau Veritas, or Intertek third-party CoA available on request.

Certifications & Compliance

  • HACCP / ISO 22000 / BRC Food Safety — Production facility certifications.
  • Halal MUI — Available for all desiccated coconut lots; mandatory for GCC.
  • USDA NOP / EU Organic / JAS Organic — Available from certified facilities.
  • FDA Prior Notice / FSVP — US import compliance documentation.
  • EU MRL Pesticide Compliance — Full panel residue testing for EU buyers.
Packaging Options

Packaging Options

Desiccated coconut packaging supports both bulk industrial supply for food manufacturers and full retail private label programs for branded grocery and home-baker market segments.

25 kg Multi-Wall Paper Bag (Industry Standard)

The global industry-standard bulk packaging for desiccated coconut. Multi-wall kraft paper with food-grade PE inner liner provides moisture barrier and microbiological protection during ocean transit and warehouse storage.

  • 25 kg net weight per bag
  • PE liner (40–60 micron) — food-grade
  • 20ft container: ~720 bags / 18 MT
  • Generic or branded artwork available

10 kg Carton (Bakery Trade)

Convenient mid-volume packaging for craft bakeries, restaurant supply distributors, and ingredient resellers. Cardboard outer with food-grade PE inner bag.

  • 10 kg net weight per carton
  • PE inner bag + cardboard outer
  • 20ft container: ~1,800 cartons / 18 MT
  • Custom artwork available

Retail Pouch (Private Label)

Custom-printed retail pouches for grocery and home-baker market. Resealable zipper supports retail premium positioning and freshness preservation after opening.

  • Common sizes: 100g, 200g, 500g, 1kg
  • Custom artwork (PDF/AI) supported
  • MOQ: 5,000 units per SKU minimum
  • Resealable zipper, gusseted base
Export Markets

Global Export Markets

Indonesian desiccated coconut from Global Spice Trade is supplied to bakeries, confectionery manufacturers, breakfast cereal producers, and retail brand owners across these key import markets — each with specific food safety and certification requirements.

United States

Bakery industry, confectionery, granola brands. FDA Prior Notice + FSVP. Salmonella-negative documentation mandatory.

European Union

UK, Germany, Netherlands. EU MRL pesticide compliance mandatory. Organic certification for premium retail.

Japan

Confectionery, premium bakery, retail snack brands. Strict microbiological standards. JAS Organic for premium.

South Korea

Bakery and confectionery industries. KFDA compliance documentation. Premium retail growth.

China

GACC registration mandatory. Bakery and breakfast cereal industries. Coconut chip variants growing.

Middle East & GCC

Halal MUI mandatory. Confectionery and traditional sweet/dessert applications.

India

Confectionery and traditional sweet (mithai) applications. Re-processing for value-added retail packaging.

Australia & NZ

FSANZ food standards compliance. Bakery, confectionery, and granola retail brands.

Why GST

Why Buy From GST

Direct Producer Sourcing

Sourced directly from cooperatives in Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — no middlemen, full traceability.

Complete Export Docs

COO, Phytosanitary, Fumigation, CoA, B/L — coordinated by our export team.

Third-Party Inspection

SGS, Bureau Veritas, or Intertek pre-shipment inspection on request.

Flexible Payment Terms

30% T/T + 70% before BL or L/C at sight for orders above USD 50,000.

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

What grade of desiccated coconut is most suitable for bakery applications?

Medium-grade desiccated coconut (1.4–2.8 mm cut) with high-fat content (65–68%) is most popular for bakery applications including cookies, cakes, muffins, and sweet breads — its larger particle size provides visible texture and rich coconut flavor in the finished product. Fine-grade (1.0–1.4 mm) is preferred for confectionery, breakfast cereal coatings, and applications requiring smooth dispersion. Chip-grade (long shred) is used for premium granola, decorative cake applications, and retail tabletop products.

What is the difference between high-fat and low-fat desiccated coconut?

High-fat desiccated coconut retains the natural oil content of the coconut meat (65–68% fat by weight) — providing rich coconut flavor, smooth mouthfeel, and natural binding properties in baked goods. Low-fat desiccated coconut has been partially defatted (60–63% fat) — used in applications where lower oil content is desired for shelf life, dietary positioning, or formulation specifications. High-fat is the standard for premium bakery and confectionery; low-fat is preferred for granola bars, breakfast cereals, and certain commercial bakery applications.

Do you supply Salmonella-free certified desiccated coconut?

Yes. All export-grade desiccated coconut from GST is processed in HACCP and BRC-certified facilities with documented Salmonella, E. coli, and pathogen control programs. Salmonella-absent in 25g is standard specification, with documentation issued in the Certificate of Analysis for every export lot. Third-party CoA from SGS, Bureau Veritas, or Intertek is available on request — additional inspection cost applies. Salmonella-free testing is mandatory for US FDA-compliant shipments and recommended for all EU and Asian premium retail buyers.

Is sweetened desiccated coconut available?

Yes. Sweetened desiccated coconut is available — sucrose-coated for retail bakery, confectionery, and home-baker applications. Sucrose addition is typically 10–25% by weight, with the exact ratio specified at order stage. Sweetened variants require dedicated production scheduling and may have a 21–28 day lead time vs. standard unsweetened. Specify your target sweetness profile (sucrose ratio) and any flavor co-additions (vanilla, etc.) at the inquiry stage.

What is the typical shelf life and storage requirement?

Properly packaged desiccated coconut has a shelf life of 12 months from production date when stored in cool, dry conditions (≤ 25°C, ≤ 60% relative humidity). Multi-wall paper bags with PE inner liner provide adequate moisture barrier for ocean transit and warehouse storage. After opening retail packaging, product should be transferred to airtight containers and used within 4–6 weeks for optimal flavor. Refrigerated storage extends usable shelf life and is recommended for opened high-fat retail packaging.

Can you provide pesticide residue testing per EU MRL standards?

Yes. EU MRL pesticide residue testing is available for EU-destined shipments and any other buyer requiring full panel verification. Standard panel covers >100 active substances per EU Regulation 396/2005 and subsequent amendments, with residue limits aligned to current EU import requirements. Testing is conducted by accredited Indonesian laboratories or, on request, by international laboratories including SGS or Bureau Veritas. Additional inspection cost applies — confirm at order stage.

What is the lead time for desiccated coconut shipments?

Standard lead time is 14–21 days from order confirmation and advance payment to vessel loading for unsweetened, conventional desiccated coconut in 25 kg paper bags. Sweetened variants and specific cut/fat content custom specifications add 7–14 days. Organic certified lots require 28–35 days due to certification documentation. Private label retail packaging adds 30–45 days for printing and pouch sourcing. Confirm your target loading date at order stage.

Can you supply private label retail packaging for grocery brands?

Yes. Private label retail pouches in sizes from 100g to 1kg with resealable zipper, custom artwork, and barcode are available for established grocery and home-baker brand buyers. MOQ typically starts at 5,000 pouches per SKU. Provide your packaging artwork (vector PDF/AI), label compliance (ingredient declaration, nutrition facts, allergen statements per FDA / EU / FSANZ requirements), and target launch date at the inquiry stage.

Ready to Source Indonesian Desiccated Coconut?

Send us your grade, fat content, packaging format, target volume, and destination port. Our export team responds within 24 hours with current FOB pricing and lead time.

Contact Our Export Team via WhatsApp
FOBStandard Incoterm
MUIHalal Certified
SGS3rd Party Inspection
24hQuote Response
HACCPFood Safety
Tous les produits de coco
Coco Râpée Déshydratée — Indonésie

Coco Râpée Déshydratée Indonésienne
Premium pour Boulangerie & Confiserie

Coco hautement raffinée, séchée et finement râpée pour applications boulangerie, confiserie, snack et céréales mondiales. Grades fin & moyen, options haute teneur en matières grasses (≥65%) et faible (60–63%). HACCP, BRC, sans sulfite.

Demander un devis FOB
Coco Râpée Déshydratée Indonésienne Grade Fin Moyen Image Produit Exportation
Code HS
0801.11
Cmd. Min.
1 x 20ft FCL
Matière Grasse
60–65%
Humidité
≤ 3%
Emballage
25 kg sack + PE
Conteneur 20ft
~18 MT
À propos de ce produit

Coco Râpée Déshydratée Indonésienne : Ingrédient Premium pour la Fabrication Mondiale

La coco râpée déshydratée — également connue sous l'abréviation industrielle DC — est de la chair (kernel) blanche râpée et séchée, retirée de cocos mûres puis traitée par déshydratation contrôlée pour atteindre une teneur en humidité finale inférieure à 3%. C'est l'un des ingrédients de coco les plus largement échangés au monde, utilisé dans la boulangerie, la confiserie chocolatée, les biscuits, les céréales pour petit-déjeuner, les barres énergétiques, le muesli, les currys aux légumes asiatiques, les laits de coco et de nombreuses applications de plats préparés à travers les Amériques, l'Europe, l'Asie et l'Océanie.

Global Spice Trade (GST) fournit la coco râpée déshydratée indonésienne depuis des installations de transformation conformes HACCP, ISO 22000 et BRC dans les régions productrices de Sulawesi du Nord, Sulawesi du Sud, Sumatra du Nord et Java de l'Est. Notre coco DC est disponible en grades fin (1.0–1.4 mm) et moyen (1.4–2.8 mm), avec options haute teneur en matières grasses (≥65%) et faible teneur en matières grasses (60–63%), variantes blanchies (sans sulfite), sucrées et non sucrées.

Différents Grades pour Différentes Applications de Fabrication

Grade Fin (1.0–1.4 mm) est préféré pour les biscuits sablés, garnitures gâteau, mélanges granola et applications nécessitant un saupoudrage uniforme. Grade Moyen (1.4–2.8 mm) est préféré pour les recettes de macarons, garnitures à la noix de coco et applications visant une texture visible et un ressenti en bouche. La haute teneur en matières grasses (≥65%) offre une saveur plus riche pour la confiserie chocolatée et les pralines premium. La faible teneur en matières grasses (60–63%) est préférée pour les céréales et les barres où la durée de conservation et la stabilité d'oxydation sont prioritaires.

Applications & utilisations

Industries & Applications

Boulangerie & Pâtisserie

Biscuits, gâteaux, sablés, macarons, brownies. Apporte texture et saveur coco caractéristique.

Confiserie Chocolatée

Bounty, pralines, truffes coco, pavés chocolat coco. Grade haute teneur matières grasses.

Céréales Petit-Déjeuner

Granola, muesli, mélanges céréales premium. Grade fin pour distribution uniforme.

Currys Asiatiques

Currys thaï, indonésiens, indiens. Substitut pratique pour lait de coco frais.

Barres Snack & Énergie

Barres protéinées, barres muesli, barres énergie. Faible teneur matières grasses préféré.

Crèmes Glacées & Desserts

Saveurs coco, crèmes glacées, panna cotta, garnitures dessert.

Spécifications détaillées

Technical Specifications

Spécifications d'exportation pour la coco râpée déshydratée indonésienne. Tailles personnalisées et grades disponibles sur demande.

Paramètre Spécification
Nom Produit Coco Râpée Déshydratée
Code HS 0801.11.00
Grade Taille Fin (1.0–1.4 mm) / Moyen (1.4–2.8 mm)
Teneur Matières Grasses Haute (≥65%) / Faible (60–63%)
Humidité (max) 3%
Couleur Blanc naturel
Sulfite (SO2) Sans (préféré) ou ≤50 ppm
Acide Gras Libre (max) 0,1%
Indice Peroxyde (max) 1,5 méq/kg
Huile Volatile (max) 0,2%
Total Plate Count < 50.000 cfu/g
Coliformes < 10 cfu/g
E. coli Absent / 25 g
Salmonelle Absent / 25 g
Levures & Moisissures < 100 cfu/g
Emballage Sac papier multi-couches 25 kg + liner PE alimentaire
Conteneur 20ft ~18 t
Origine Sulawesi, Sumatra, Java (Indonésie)
Qualité & traitement

Quality Standards & Processing

La transformation de la coco déshydratée commence par le pelage et le décorticage de la chair de cocos mûres, suivis d'un blanchiment dans de l'eau bouillante pour ramollir la noix et éliminer les micro-organismes. La chair est ensuite râpée à la taille de particule désirée et séchée en deux étapes : séchage à haute température initial (75–85°C) suivi d'un séchage à température plus basse (55–65°C) pour atteindre une humidité finale inférieure à 3% sans dégradation de saveur ou couleur.

Tous les lots sont testés pour humidité (gravimétrique), AGL (titration), peroxyde (volumétrique), microbiologie (TPC, levures, moisissures, coliformes, E. coli, Salmonelle), résidus de pesticides et résidus de sulfite. La conformité HACCP, ISO 22000 et BRC est maintenue dans toutes nos installations de transformation, avec documentation complète CoA disponible pour les acheteurs UE et US.

Certifications & Standards

  • HACCP / ISO 22000 / BRC — Toutes installations transformation conformes.
  • Halal MUI — Obligatoire pour CCG. Inclus toutes expéditions.
  • Sans Sulfite — Disponible (SO2 non détectable) pour acheteurs UE/US.
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas / Intertek — Inspection pré-expédition sur demande.
  • Documentation FSVP US FDA — Pour acheteurs Prior Notice & FSVP.
Options d'emballage

Packaging Options

La coco déshydratée est fournie en formats vrac multi-couches papier ou détail marque privée pour fabricants et marques.

Sac Papier Multi-Couches 25 kg (Standard)

Format d'exportation industriel standard. 4-5 couches kraft + liner PE alimentaire. Idéal réception d'usine.

  • 25 kg net par sac
  • Conteneur 20ft: 720 sacs / 18 t
  • Étiquette générique fournie
  • Empilage palette ISPM-15 disponible

Sac Papier 10 kg / 5 kg

Sacs plus petits pour boulangeries, pâtisseries, ou rebrandage retail.

  • Tailles: 5 kg, 10 kg
  • Liner PE alimentaire
  • Étiquette personnalisée disponible
  • MOQ inférieur

Pochette Retail (Marque Privée)

Pochettes Doypack imprimées avec votre marque pour rayons supermarchés ou épiceries spécialisées.

  • Tailles: 100g, 250g, 500g, 1kg
  • Stand-up pouch refermable
  • MOQ: 10.000 unités SKU
  • Artwork personnalisé (AI/PDF)
Marchés d'exportation

Global Export Markets

La coco déshydratée indonésienne dessert l'industrie globale de fabrication alimentaire et le marché de retail.

États-Unis

Industrie boulangerie commerciale. Confiserie chocolatée. FSVP & FDA Prior Notice.

Union Européenne

Allemagne, Pays-Bas, UK, France. Préférence sans sulfite. CoA microbiologique complet requis.

Japon

Industrie confiserie premium. Standards qualité stricts. Tests pesticides complets.

Corée du Sud

Industrie boulangerie en croissance. Marché desserts asiatiques.

CCG & Moyen-Orient

Industrie sucrerie. Halal MUI obligatoire. Saveur traditionnelle pour confiserie locale.

Chine

Enregistrement GACC requis. Industrie boulangerie/confiserie en expansion.

Inde

Industrie sucrerie. Confiserie traditionnelle. Conformité FSSAI.

Australie & NZ

Industrie boulangerie. Marques aliments naturels. Conformité FSANZ.

Pourquoi GST

Why Buy From GST

Source Directe

Approvisionnement direct depuis les coopératives à Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — sans intermédiaire, traçabilité complète.

Documents Complets

COO, Phytosanitaire, Fumigation, CoA, B/L — coordonnés par notre équipe export.

Inspection Tierce

Inspection pré-expédition SGS, Bureau Veritas, ou Intertek sur demande.

Paiement Flexible

30% T/T + 70% avant BL ou L/C à vue pour commandes > USD 50.000.

Questions fréquentes

Frequently Asked Questions

Quelle est la différence entre les grades fin et moyen?

Grade fin (1.0–1.4 mm) pour saupoudrage uniforme dans biscuits, granola. Grade moyen (1.4–2.8 mm) pour macarons, garnitures où une texture visible est souhaitée.

Avez-vous des options sans sulfite?

Oui. Sans sulfite (SO2 non détectable) disponible — préféré pour les marchés UE et US où l'étiquetage des sulfites est sensible.

Quelle est la différence entre haute et faible teneur en matières grasses?

Haute teneur (≥65%) pour saveur riche, applications confiserie. Faible teneur (60–63%) pour durée de conservation prolongée, applications céréales/barres.

La certification HACCP est-elle disponible?

Oui. Toutes nos installations de transformation sont certifiées HACCP, ISO 22000 et BRC Food Safety Global Standard.

Pouvez-vous fournir CoA microbiologique complet?

Oui. CoA complet couvrant TPC, levures, moisissures, coliformes, E. coli, Salmonelle disponible chaque expédition.

Quel est le délai de livraison?

14–21 jours pour vrac standard. Marque privée avec artwork ajoute 14–21 jours additionnels.

Pouvez-vous fournir emballage marque privée?

Oui. Pochettes Doypack 100g–1kg. MOQ 10.000 unités par SKU. Artwork personnalisé requis.

Quelle est la durée de conservation?

12 mois dans emballage scellé original, conditions de stockage fraîches et sèches.

Prêt à vous Approvisionner en Coco Râpée Déshydratée?

Envoyez-nous grade taille, teneur matières grasses, volume cible et port destination. Réponse FOB sous 24h.

Contacter via WhatsApp
FOBIncoterm Standard
MUIHalal Certifié
SGSInspection Tierce
24hRéponse Devis
HACCPSécurité Alim.
Alle Kokosprodukte
Geraspelte Kokosnuss — Indonesien

Indonesische Geraspelte Kokosnuss
Premium für Backen & Konditorei

Hoch raffinierte, getrocknete und fein geraspelte Kokosnuss für globale Backwaren-, Konditorei-, Snack- und Cerealien-Anwendungen. Feine & mittlere Sorten, hochfettige (≥65%) und niedrigfettige (60–63%) Optionen. HACCP, BRC, sulfitfrei.

FOB-Angebot Anfordern
Geraspelte Kokosnuss Indonesien Feine Mittlere Sorte Produktbild Export
HS-Code
0801.11
Mindestbestellung
1 x 20ft FCL
Fettgehalt
60–65%
Feuchtigkeit
≤ 3%
Verpackung
25 kg sack + PE
Container 20ft
~18 MT
Über dieses Produkt

Indonesische Geraspelte Kokosnuss: Premium-Zutat für die Globale Lebensmittelherstellung

Geraspelte Kokosnuss — auch bekannt unter der Branchenabkürzung DC (Desiccated Coconut) — ist weiße Kokosnussmasse (Kernel), die geraspelt und getrocknet wird, aus reifen Kokosnüssen entfernt und durch kontrollierte Dehydrierung verarbeitet, um einen endgültigen Feuchtigkeitsgehalt unter 3% zu erreichen. Es ist eine der weltweit am häufigsten gehandelten Kokosnusszutaten, verwendet in Backwaren, Schokoladenkonditorei, Keksen, Frühstückscerealien, Energieriegeln, Müsli, asiatischen Gemüsecurrys, Kokosmilch und vielen Convenience-Food-Anwendungen in Amerika, Europa, Asien und Ozeanien.

Global Spice Trade (GST) liefert indonesische geraspelte Kokosnuss aus HACCP-, ISO 22000- und BRC-konformen Verarbeitungsanlagen in den produzierenden Regionen Nord-Sulawesi, Süd-Sulawesi, Nord-Sumatra und Ost-Java. Unser DC-Kokos ist verfügbar in feinen (1.0–1.4 mm) und mittleren (1.4–2.8 mm) Sorten, mit hochfettigen (≥65%) und niedrigfettigen (60–63%) Optionen, gebleichten (sulfitfrei), gesüßten und ungesüßten Varianten.

Verschiedene Sorten für Verschiedene Herstellungsanwendungen

Feine Sorte (1.0–1.4 mm) wird für Mürbeteigplätzchen, Kuchenfüllungen, Granolamischungen und Anwendungen bevorzugt, die eine gleichmäßige Verteilung erfordern. Mittlere Sorte (1.4–2.8 mm) wird für Macaron-Rezepte, Kokosgarnierungen und Anwendungen bevorzugt, die sichtbare Textur und Mundgefühl betonen. Hochfettig (≥65%) liefert reicheren Geschmack für Schokoladenkonditorei und Premium-Pralinen. Niedrigfettig (60–63%) wird für Cerealien und Riegel bevorzugt, bei denen Haltbarkeit und Oxidationsstabilität priorisiert werden.

Anwendungen & Verwendungen

Industries & Applications

Backwaren & Konditorei

Kekse, Kuchen, Mürbeteigkekse, Macarons, Brownies. Verleiht Textur und charakteristischen Kokosgeschmack.

Schokoladenkonditorei

Bounty, Pralinen, Kokostrüffeln, Schokoladenkokoswürfel. Hochfettige Sorte.

Frühstückscerealien

Granola, Müsli, Premium-Cerealienmischungen. Feine Sorte für gleichmäßige Verteilung.

Asiatische Currys

Thailändische, indonesische, indische Currys. Praktischer Ersatz für frische Kokosmilch.

Snack- & Energieriegel

Proteinriegel, Müsliriegel, Energieriegel. Niedrigfettig bevorzugt.

Eiscreme & Desserts

Kokosgeschmacksrichtungen, Eiscreme, Panna Cotta, Dessertgarnierungen.

Detaillierte Spezifikationen

Technical Specifications

Exportspezifikationen für indonesische geraspelte Kokosnuss. Maßgeschneiderte Größen und Sorten auf Anfrage verfügbar.

Parameter Spezifikation
Produktname Geraspelte Kokosnuss
HS-Code 0801.11.00
Größenklasse Fein (1.0–1.4 mm) / Mittel (1.4–2.8 mm)
Fettgehalt Hoch (≥65%) / Niedrig (60–63%)
Feuchtigkeit (max) 3%
Farbe Naturweiß
Sulfit (SO2) Sulfitfrei (bevorzugt) oder ≤50 ppm
Freie Fettsäure (max) 0,1%
Peroxidwert (max) 1,5 meq/kg
Flüchtige Öle (max) 0,2%
Total Plate Count < 50.000 cfu/g
Coliforme < 10 cfu/g
E. coli Nicht nachweisbar / 25 g
Salmonella Nicht nachweisbar / 25 g
Hefen & Schimmel < 100 cfu/g
Verpackung 25 kg Mehrwand-Papiersack + lebensmittelechter PE-Liner
20ft Container ~18 t
Herkunft Sulawesi, Sumatra, Java (Indonesien)
Qualität & Verarbeitung

Quality Standards & Processing

Die Verarbeitung geraspelter Kokosnuss beginnt mit dem Schälen und Entkernen reifer Kokosnüsse, gefolgt von Blanchieren in kochendem Wasser zum Erweichen der Nuss und Entfernen von Mikroorganismen. Die Masse wird dann auf die gewünschte Partikelgröße geraspelt und in zwei Stufen getrocknet: anfängliche Hochtemperaturtrocknung (75–85°C) gefolgt von Niedrigtemperaturtrocknung (55–65°C) zum Erreichen einer Endfeuchtigkeit unter 3% ohne Geschmacks- oder Farbverschlechterung.

Alle Chargen werden auf Feuchtigkeit (gravimetrisch), FFA (Titration), Peroxid (volumetrisch), Mikrobiologie (TPC, Hefen, Schimmel, Coliforme, E. coli, Salmonella), Pestizidrückstände und Sulfitrückstände getestet. HACCP-, ISO 22000- und BRC-Konformität wird in allen unseren Verarbeitungsanlagen aufrechterhalten, mit vollständiger CoA-Dokumentation für EU- und US-Käufer verfügbar.

Zertifizierungen & Standards

  • HACCP / ISO 22000 / BRC — Alle Verarbeitungsanlagen konform.
  • Halal MUI — Verpflichtend für GCC. Bei allen Sendungen enthalten.
  • Sulfitfrei — Verfügbar (SO2 nicht nachweisbar) für EU/US-Käufer.
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas / Intertek — Vorversandprüfung auf Anfrage.
  • FSVP US FDA Dokumentation — Für Prior Notice & FSVP-Käufer.
Verpackungsoptionen

Packaging Options

Geraspelte Kokosnuss wird in Bulk-Mehrwand-Papier oder Eigenmarken-Einzelhandelsformaten für Hersteller und Marken geliefert.

25 kg Mehrwand-Papiersack (Standard)

Industriestandard-Exportformat. 4-5 Lagen Kraft + lebensmittelechter PE-Liner. Ideal für Werksempfang.

  • 25 kg netto pro Sack
  • 20ft Container: 720 Säcke / 18 t
  • Generisches Etikett geliefert
  • ISPM-15 Palettenstapelung verfügbar

10 kg / 5 kg Papiersack

Kleinere Säcke für Bäckereien, Konditoreien oder Einzelhandelsumverpackung.

  • Größen: 5 kg, 10 kg
  • Lebensmittelechter PE-Liner
  • Kundenspezifisches Etikett verfügbar
  • Niedrigere MOQ

Einzelhandelsbeutel (Eigenmarke)

Doypack-Beutel bedruckt mit Ihrer Marke für Supermarktregale oder Spezialitätengeschäfte.

  • Größen: 100g, 250g, 500g, 1kg
  • Wiederverschließbarer Stand-up-Pouch
  • MOQ: 10.000 Einheiten pro SKU
  • Kundenspezifisches Artwork (AI/PDF)
Exportmärkte

Global Export Markets

Indonesische geraspelte Kokosnuss versorgt die globale Lebensmittelherstellungsindustrie und den Einzelhandel.

USA

Kommerzielle Backwarenindustrie. Schokoladenkonditorei. FSVP & FDA Prior Notice.

Europäische Union

Deutschland, Niederlande, UK, Frankreich. Sulfitfreie Präferenz. Vollständiges mikrobiologisches CoA erforderlich.

Japan

Premium-Konditoreiindustrie. Strenge Qualitätsstandards. Vollständige Pestizidtests.

Südkorea

Wachsende Backwarenindustrie. Asiatischer Dessertmarkt.

GCC & Naher Osten

Süßwarenindustrie. Halal MUI verbindlich. Traditioneller Geschmack für lokale Konditorei.

China

GACC-Registrierung erforderlich. Expandierende Backwaren-/Konditoreiindustrie.

Indien

Süßwarenindustrie. Traditionelle Konditorei. FSSAI-Konformität.

Australien & NZ

Backwarenindustrie. Naturkost-Marken. FSANZ-Konformität.

Warum GST

Why Buy From GST

Direkter Bezug

Direkt von Genossenschaften in Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — keine Zwischenhändler, vollständige Rückverfolgbarkeit.

Vollständige Dokumentation

COO, Pflanzenges., Fumigation, CoA, B/L — koordiniert von unserem Exportteam.

Drittparteiprüfung

SGS, Bureau Veritas oder Intertek Vorversandprüfung auf Anfrage.

Flexible Zahlung

30% T/T + 70% vor BL oder L/C bei Sicht für Bestellungen > USD 50.000.

Häufige Fragen

Frequently Asked Questions

Was ist der Unterschied zwischen feinen und mittleren Sorten?

Feine Sorte (1.0–1.4 mm) für gleichmäßige Verteilung in Keksen, Granola. Mittlere Sorte (1.4–2.8 mm) für Macarons, Garnierungen, wo sichtbare Textur erwünscht ist.

Haben Sie sulfitfreie Optionen?

Ja. Sulfitfrei (SO2 nicht nachweisbar) verfügbar — bevorzugt für EU- und US-Märkte, wo Sulfitkennzeichnung sensibel ist.

Was ist der Unterschied zwischen hochfettig und niedrigfettig?

Hochfettig (≥65%) für reichen Geschmack, Konditoreianwendungen. Niedrigfettig (60–63%) für längere Haltbarkeit, Cerealien-/Riegelanwendungen.

Ist HACCP-Zertifizierung verfügbar?

Ja. Alle unsere Verarbeitungsanlagen sind HACCP, ISO 22000 und BRC Food Safety Global Standard zertifiziert.

Können Sie vollständige mikrobiologische CoA liefern?

Ja. Vollständige CoA, die TPC, Hefen, Schimmel, Coliforme, E. coli, Salmonella abdeckt, bei jeder Sendung verfügbar.

Wie ist die Lieferzeit?

14–21 Tage für Bulk-Standard. Eigenmarken mit Artwork fügen 14–21 zusätzliche Tage hinzu.

Können Sie Eigenmarken-Verpackung anbieten?

Ja. Doypack-Beutel 100g–1kg. MOQ 10.000 Einheiten pro SKU. Kundenspezifisches Artwork erforderlich.

Wie lange ist die Haltbarkeit?

12 Monate in original versiegelter Verpackung, kühle und trockene Lagerbedingungen.

Bereit, Geraspelte Kokosnuss zu Beziehen?

Senden Sie uns Größenklasse, Fettgehalt, Zielvolumen und Bestimmungshafen. FOB-Antwort innerhalb 24 Stunden.

Über WhatsApp Kontaktieren
FOBStandard-Incoterm
MUIHalal Zertifiziert
SGSDrittprüfung
24hAngebotsantwort
HACCPLebensmittelsicherheit
Todos los Productos de Coco
Coco Rallado — Indonesia

Coco Rallado Deshidratado
Calidad Alimentaria Premium

Coco rallado y deshidratado para panadería, confitería, snacks, y aplicaciones de cereales globales. Grados fino, medio, alto en grasa, y bajo en grasa. Procesamiento HACCP/BRC certificado, sin azúcar añadido.

Solicitar Cotización FOB
Coco Rallado Deshidratado Fino Medio Indonesia Exportación Imagen del Producto
Código HS
0801.11
Pedido Mín.
1 x 20ft FCL
Contenido Graso
60–65%
Humedad
≤ 3%
Embalaje
25 kg sack + PE
Contenedor 20ft
~18 MT
Sobre Este Producto

Coco Rallado Deshidratado Indonesia: Ingrediente Premium para Industria Global de Alimentos

El coco rallado deshidratado es la carne de coco fresca que ha sido rallada o desmenuzada y secada para reducir humedad por debajo del 3%, resultando en un ingrediente estable y de larga vida útil ampliamente usado en panadería, confitería, snacks, cereales para el desayuno, comidas listas, y aplicaciones culinarias en todo el mundo. Indonesia es uno de los productores líderes globales con instalaciones concentradas en Norte de Sumatra, Java, y Sulawesi — produciendo alrededor de 60,000 toneladas métricas anualmente para mercados de exportación.

Global Spice Trade (GST) suministra coco rallado deshidratado indonesio en grados fino (1.0–1.4 mm), medio (1.4–2.8 mm), y alto/bajo en grasa con humedad ≤3%, blanco brillante uniforme, y sin azúcar añadido o agentes blanqueadores. El procesamiento se lleva a cabo en instalaciones certificadas HACCP, ISO 22000, y BRC con verificación microbiológica completa cubriendo conteo de placas total, levadura y moho, E. coli, y Salmonella por requerimientos del mercado de exportación. El embalaje estándar son sacos de papel multicapa de 25kg con liner PE para protección de humedad y vida útil de almacenamiento extendida.

Por Qué el Coco Rallado Indonesia es Preferido para Aplicaciones Premium

Las cocos indonesias mantenidas con prácticas tradicionales y suelo volcánico fértil producen carne de coco con contenido natural alto de grasa (65%+ para grados altos en grasa), color blanco brillante uniforme, y sin necesidad de blanqueamiento químico. El procesamiento se realiza dentro de 24 horas desde la cosecha para preservar perfil de sabor y propiedades nutricionales. Los lotes con certificación USDA NOP, EU Orgánico, y JAS Orgánico están disponibles de cooperativas certificadas. La trazabilidad completa cooperativa-a-empaque apoya programas de cumplimiento de mercado para EU, EE.UU., Japón, y mercados del CCG.

Aplicaciones y Usos

Industries & Applications

Panadería y Confitería

Ingrediente clave para galletas, macaroons, barras de granola, dulces, y chocolates rellenos. Aplicaciones de coco tostado y crudo.

Cereales para el Desayuno

Granolas, mueslis, y mezclas de avena instantánea. Variantes blanco y tostado para diferentes posicionamientos de marca.

Snacks Saludables

Barras de proteína, snacks de fruta y nuez, y chocolates premium con relleno de coco.

Helados y Postres

Toppings, sabores, y aplicaciones de relleno para helados y postres congelados.

Comidas Listas

Aplicaciones culinarias en curries asiáticos, comidas étnicas, y mezclas de especias.

Productos Veganos

Quesos a base de plantas, dips, y formulaciones de carne vegetariana.

Especificaciones Detalladas

Technical Specifications

Especificaciones detalladas para coco rallado deshidratado grado de exportación. Especificaciones de grado personalizadas y empaquetado de retail con marca privada disponibles para pedidos calificados.

Parámetro Especificación
Nombre del Producto Coco Rallado Deshidratado
Código HS 0801.11
Origen Norte de Sumatra, Java, Sulawesi (Indonesia)
Color Blanco brillante uniforme
Sabor/Olor Sabor de coco fresco característico
Grado Fino 1.0–1.4 mm
Grado Medio 1.4–2.8 mm
Contenido de Humedad ≤ 3%
Contenido de Grasa (Alto) ≥ 65%
Contenido de Grasa (Bajo) 60–63%
Contenido de Proteína 6–8%
pH 5.5–6.5
Conteo de Placas Total < 50,000 cfu/g
E. coli Negativo
Salmonella Negativo en 25g
Levadura y Moho < 100 cfu/g
Vida Útil de Almacenamiento 12 meses (sellado, seco)
Embalaje Saco de papel multicapa 25kg + liner PE
Capacidad Contenedor 20ft ~18 MT
Tiempo de Entrega Estándar 14–21 días desde confirmación PO
Calidad y Procesamiento

Quality Standards & Processing

El coco rallado deshidratado indonesio se procesa en instalaciones certificadas HACCP, ISO 22000, y BRC con cumplimiento completo de seguridad alimentaria para mercados de exportación. El proceso comienza con cocos frescos cosechados dentro de 24 horas, lavados, esterilizados, blanqueados (sin químicos), rallados o desmenuzados a grado, y secados a humedad por debajo del 3%. La verificación microbiológica completa se realiza por lote.

Antes del envasado, cada lote pasa pruebas de humedad, contenido de grasa, color, sabor, y verificación microbiológica completa. Los servicios de inspección de pre-embarque (SGS, Bureau Veritas, Intertek) están disponibles para verificación CoA completa con conteo de placas total, levadura y moho, E. coli, y Salmonella. Los lotes orgánicos certificados se procesan en instalaciones dedicadas con cadena de custodia completa.

Verificación de Calidad

  • Pruebas microbiológicas completas (TPC, levadura/moho, E. coli, Salmonella)
  • Verificación de contenido de humedad (objetivo: ≤3%)
  • Verificación de contenido de grasa (alto: ≥65%, bajo: 60–63%)
  • Verificación de uniformidad de color (blanco brillante)
  • Verificación HACCP/ISO 22000/BRC en instalaciones de producción
Opciones de Embalaje

Packaging Options

El coco rallado deshidratado se suministra principalmente en sacos de papel multicapa para uso industrial. Empaquetado de retail con marca privada disponible para pedidos calificados con MOQ apropiado.

Saco Industrial Estándar (25kg)

Embalaje estándar de la industria para uso de fabricación de alimentos. Saco de papel multicapa con liner PE para protección de humedad y vida útil extendida.

  • Saco: 25 kg en papel multicapa + liner PE
  • Contenedor 20ft: ~720 sacos / ~18 MT
  • Vida útil: 12 meses sellado
  • Apto para uso de fabricación de alimentos

Bolsa de Retail (Marca Privada)

Bolsa de retail con marca privada para mercados de consumo. Diseño completamente personalizado, etiquetado de cumplimiento.

  • Tamaños: 100g, 250g, 500g, 1kg
  • MOQ: 5,000 unidades por SKU
  • Diseño personalizado: 30 días de plazo
  • Cumplimiento de etiquetado por mercado destino

Caja de Cartón (Servicio de Alimentos)

Empaquetado de caja de cartón para uso de servicio de alimentos, panaderías, y restaurantes.

  • Tamaño: 5kg, 10kg cajas
  • Contenedor 20ft: ~3,600 cajas de 5kg
  • Apto para uso comercial
  • Bajo en polvo
Mercados de Exportación

Global Export Markets

El coco rallado deshidratado indonesio de Global Spice Trade se exporta a fabricantes de alimentos y marcas en estos mercados clave. Cada destino tiene requisitos específicos de seguridad alimentaria.

Estados Unidos

Industria de panadería y snacks. FDA Prior Notice y FSVP requeridos. USDA NOP orgánico para retail premium.

Unión Europea

Alemania, Países Bajos, Reino Unido. EU MRL pesticidas obligatorio. EU Orgánico preferido para premium.

Japón

Industria de confitería y panadería. Estricto cumplimiento de seguridad alimentaria. JAS Orgánico para premium.

Corea del Sur

Industria de panadería y snacks. Documentación CoA completa requerida.

Australia y NZ

Industria de alimentos. AQIS bioseguridad y FSANZ cumplimiento requerido.

Canadá

Industria de panadería. CFIA cumplimiento de etiquetado requerido.

China

Mercado de panadería en crecimiento. Registro GACC obligatorio.

India

Industria de confitería. Cumplimiento FSSAI requerido.

Por Qué GST

Why Buy From GST

Abastecimiento Directo del Productor

Suministro directo de cooperativas y plantas de procesamiento establecidas en Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi y Bali — sin intermediarios — proporcionando trazabilidad completa y precios FOB competitivos.

Documentación de Exportación Completa

Certificado de Origen, Fitosanitario, Fumigación, Factura Comercial, Lista de Empaque, y BL — todo coordinado por nuestro equipo para despacho aduanero fluido.

Inspección de Calidad de Tercero

Inspección pre-embarque por SGS, Bureau Veritas o Intertek a solicitud. CoA con humedad, AGL, cenizas, EC, residuos de pesticidas, y límites microbianos.

Certificaciones Halal y Orgánicas

Certificación Halal MUI obligatoria para mercados del CCG. USDA NOP, UE Orgánico, JAS Orgánico disponibles para azúcar, VCO, y coco rallado.

Preguntas Frecuentes

Frequently Asked Questions

¿Cuál es la diferencia entre coco rallado fino y medio?

Grado Fino (1.0–1.4 mm) es preferido para galletas, macaroons, mezclas de panadería suaves, y aplicaciones que requieren textura uniforme. Grado Medio (1.4–2.8 mm) es preferido para granolas, barras de cereal, snack toppings, y aplicaciones con textura visible. Especificaciones extra finas (<1.0 mm) y especificaciones de chip más grandes están disponibles para pedidos calificados con MOQ apropiado.

¿Cuál es la diferencia entre alto y bajo contenido de grasa?

Alto en grasa (≥65%) es la calidad estándar — el contenido natural de grasa de coco. Preferido para confitería, panadería premium, y aplicaciones donde el sabor de coco rico es deseado. Bajo en grasa (60–63%) se produce mediante prensado parcial para reducir contenido calórico — preferido para barras de granola conscientes de la salud, snacks bajos en grasa, y aplicaciones donde la grasa de coco se reemplaza con otros ingredientes.

¿Está disponible la certificación orgánica?

Sí. Lotes con certificación USDA NOP, EU Orgánico, y JAS Orgánico están disponibles de cooperativas certificadas. Los lotes orgánicos típicamente cargan una prima de precio del 30–50% sobre lotes convencionales y requieren reserva avanzada de 30–60 días debido a disponibilidad limitada y cadenas de suministro segregadas.

¿Cuál es el MOQ y la capacidad del contenedor?

MOQ estándar es 1 contenedor 20ft FCL (~18 MT, aproximadamente 720 sacos de 25kg). Para pedidos LCL más pequeños, contacte a nuestro equipo. Para empaquetado de retail con marca privada, MOQ típicamente comienza en 5,000 unidades por SKU. Pedidos mixtos de grados fino y medio en un solo contenedor disponibles.

¿Qué documentación de exportación está incluida?

Cada envío incluye Certificado de Origen, Certificado Fitosanitario, Certificado de Fumigación, Factura Comercial, Lista de Empaque, BL, y CoA microbiológico completo. Para EE.UU.: FDA Prior Notice y verificación FSVP. Para EU: documentación MRL de pesticidas. Para Japón: cumplimiento de norma de aditivos. Para mercados del CCG: Halal MUI obligatorio. Para lotes orgánicos: certificados USDA NOP / EU / JAS.

¿Cuál es la vida útil de almacenamiento?

El coco rallado deshidratado sellado tiene una vida útil de 12 meses en almacenamiento seco. Una vez abierto, debe transferirse a contenedor hermético y usarse dentro de 30 días. Mantener bajo humedad (<60%) y temperatura fresca (<25°C) para vida útil óptima. Las fechas de vencimiento se muestran en cada saco con número de lote para trazabilidad.

¿Pueden suministrarse muestras antes del pedido?

Sí. Muestras de 200g–500g por grado solicitado están disponibles antes del compromiso de orden de compra. Las muestras se despachan vía DHL/FedEx con CoA del lote acompañante — costo de mensajería para la cuenta del comprador. Muestras orgánicas certificadas disponibles con cadena de custodia documentada.

¿Cuáles son los términos de pago estándar?

Términos para primeros compradores: 30% T/T anticipo + 70% antes de liberación BL, o 50% T/T + 50% en presentación de copia BL. L/C a la vista aceptado para pedidos por encima de USD 50,000. Términos D/P disponibles para compradores establecidos después de 2–3 envíos exitosos. Para pedidos de marca privada, depósitos pueden ser más altos (40–50%) debido a costos de configuración.

¿Listo para Solicitar Coco Rallado Deshidratado?

Envíenos su grado requerido (fino/medio), contenido de grasa (alto/bajo), cantidad, y puerto de destino. Nuestro equipo responderá con cotización FOB actual e información de lotes disponibles dentro de 24 horas.

Contactar Equipo de Exportación por WhatsApp
FOBIncoterm Estándar
1 FCLPedido Mínimo
MUIHalal Certificado
SGSInspección Tercero
24hResp. Cotización
جميع منتجات جوز الهند
جوز الهند المجفف — إندونيسيا

جوز الهند المجفف الإندونيسي
بدرجة المخبز والحلويات

لحم جوز هند جاف ومبشور للمخبز والحلويات والوجبات الخفيفة والحبوب. درجات ناعمة ومتوسطة وعالية ومنخفضة الدسم. أكياس ورقية متعددة الطبقات 25 كجم. شهادات HACCP، BRC، Halal، Organic.

اطلب عرض سعر FOB
جوز الهند المجفف ناعم متوسط درجة المخبز إندونيسيا تصدير صورة المنتج
رمز HS
0801.11
الحد الأدنى
1 x 20ft FCL
محتوى الدهون
60–65%
الرطوبة
≤ 3%
التعبئة
25 kg sack + PE
حاوية 20 قدم
~18 MT
نبذة عن المنتج

جوز الهند المجفف الإندونيسي للصناعات الغذائية العالمية

جوز الهند المجفف هو لحم جوز الهند الناضج المجفف والمقطع، يستخدم على نطاق واسع في صناعة المخبز والحلويات والشوكولاتة وحبوب الإفطار وتطبيقات الوجبات السريعة في جميع أنحاء العالم. ينتج جوز الهند المجفف الإندونيسي من جوز الهند الناضج عبر عملية تصنيع متحكم بها بدقة تشمل التطعيم البخاري وإزالة القشرة البنية والقطع الميكانيكي والتجفيف الفرني والفرز الميكانيكي بالحجم.

Global Spice Trade تورد جوز الهند المجفف بدرجة الغذاء من مرافق إنتاج معتمدة من HACCP وBRC في إندونيسيا، مع توفر شهادة Halal MUI لجميع الكميات وشهادات USDA NOP وEU Organic للكميات العضوية المعتمدة. درجات الناعم (1.0-1.4 ملم) والمتوسط (1.4-2.8 ملم) متوفرة، بمحتوى دهني عالي (~65٪) أو منخفض (60-63٪) وفقاً لمتطلبات التطبيق.

ما الذي يميز جوز الهند المجفف الإندونيسي؟

تنتج إندونيسيا جوز هند بنسبة عالية من اللحم (~50٪ من إجمالي وزن جوز الهند) ومحتوى دهني طبيعي مرتفع، مما يترجم إلى جوز هند مجفف ذي نكهة كاملة ولون أبيض ساطع. تستخدم مرافق المعالجة الإندونيسية أنظمة الفرز البصري لإزالة القطع الملونة والشوائب، مع اختبارات ميكروبيولوجية كاملة (TPC، الخميرة والعفن، E. coli، السالمونيلا) لتلبية متطلبات الاستيراد الصارمة في الاتحاد الأوروبي وUS FDA وJAS.

التطبيقات والاستخدامات

Industries & Applications

صناعة المخبز

كعك جوز الهند، البسكويت، الماكرون، ملفات الطحين، التغليف. الدرجة الناعمة هي الأكثر شيوعاً.

الشوكولاتة والحلويات

قطع جوز الهند، البونبون، Bounty/Almond Joy. الدرجة المتوسطة مع الدهون العالية.

حبوب الإفطار وGranola

Muesli، granola bars، Trail Mix. خفيف ومقرمش.

الكاري الآسيوي والحلوى

كاري Rendang الإندونيسي، حلويات الفلبينية والتايلاندية. حليب جوز الهند البديل.

الجبنة الكوشية والمشروبات

مكمل البروتين، مخفوقات السكر، الكفير. درجة الناعمة الفائقة لخيارات المشروبات.

الآيس كريم والحلوى المجمدة

ndividuelle آيس كريم جوز الهند، sorbet. درجة المتوسطة لقوام مرئي.

المواصفات التفصيلية

Technical Specifications

مواصفات تصدير جوز الهند المجفف الإندونيسي بدرجة الغذاء وفقاً لمعايير المتطلبات الدولية للأمن الغذائي.

المعيار المواصفة
اسم المنتج جوز الهند المجفف
رمز HS 0801.11.00
الدرجات المتاحة ناعم (1.0-1.4 ملم) / متوسط (1.4-2.8 ملم)
محتوى الدهون 65% (عالي) / 60-63% (منخفض)
الرطوبة (الحد الأقصى) 3%
الأحماض الدهنية الحرة (FFA) < 0.1%
محتوى السكر < 5% (طبيعي)
اللون أبيض ساطع
العدد الإجمالي للبكتيريا (TPC) < 10,000 cfu/g
الخميرة والعفن < 1,000 cfu/g
E. coli غير قابل للكشف
السالمونيلا غير قابل للكشف في 25 جم
مدة الصلاحية 12 شهر
شهادة HACCP متاحة
شهادة Halal MUI متاحة
الجودة والمعالجة

Quality Standards & Processing

إنتاج جوز الهند المجفف يبدأ بالاختيار اليدوي لجوز الهند الناضج (10-12 شهر من العمر) من مزارع إندونيسيا، يليها التطعيم البخاري لإزالة قشرة الجوز ولحم الجوز الناضج. يتم بعد ذلك إزالة القشرة البنية الداخلية ميكانيكياً، تقطيع اللحم إلى قطع موحدة، تجفيفها في أفران بخار في درجة حرارة 70-80 درجة مئوية لمدة 2-4 ساعات لتقليل محتوى الرطوبة دون 3٪، ثم فرزها بالحجم.

تتم اختبارات مراقبة الجودة الميكروبيولوجية عبر مختبرات ISO 17025 المعتمدة. تشمل اختبارات الفحص الإجمالي (TPC) والخميرة والعفن وE. coli والسالمونيلا، كاختبارات الكيمياء (محتوى الدهون، الرطوبة، FFA، السكر)، وتقييمات بصرية (اللون، الحجم، النقاء). للأسواق المتقدمة، تتوفر تقارير SGS وBureau Veritas الكاملة لكل دفعة.

الشهادات والامتثال

  • HACCP و ISO 22000 و BRC Food Safety — لمنشأة المعالجة.
  • شهادة Halal MUI — لـ GCC والأسواق المسلمة العالمية.
  • USDA NOP و EU Organic — للكميات العضوية المعتمدة.
  • JAS Organic — للسوق الياباني.
  • تقرير SGS / Bureau Veritas / Intertek — للتحاليل الميكروبيولوجية والكيميائية الكاملة.
خيارات التعبئة

Packaging Options

جوز الهند المجفف معبأ في تغليف صديق للمخبز ومحدد لتطبيقات المعالجة الصناعية.

أكياس ورقية متعددة الطبقات (25 كجم)

تغليف بالجملة قياسي للمعالجين الصناعيين. أكياس 4-5 طبقات ورقية مع كيس بطانة PE داخلي بدرجة الغذاء.

  • الوزن: 25 كجم لكل كيس
  • حاوية 20 قدم: ~720 كيس / 18 طن
  • بطانة PE قابلة للإغلاق بدرجة الغذاء
  • ختم ساخن للحماية من الرطوبة

صناديق كرتون 10 كجم

صناديق كرتون مزدوجة الجدار للمعالجين متوسطي الحجم. أسهل في المناولة والتخزين.

  • الوزن: 10 كجم لكل صندوق
  • حاوية 20 قدم: ~1,800 صندوق
  • كيس داخلي PE قابل للإغلاق
  • تصميم بطباعة العلامة الخاصة

أكياس تجزئة (100 جم - 500 جم)

تغليف تجزئة للسوبر ماركت ومتاجر الأغذية الصحية. أكياس Kraft أو شفافة بختم ثلاثي.

  • الأوزان: 100 جم، 250 جم، 500 جم
  • كيس قابل للإغلاق
  • MOQ 10,000 كيس لكل SKU
  • تصميم بالعلامة الخاصة بطباعة كاملة
أسواق التصدير

Global Export Markets

جوز الهند المجفف الإندونيسي من Global Spice Trade يخدم المخابز التجارية ومنتجي الحلويات وعلامات السوبر ماركت الخاصة في الأسواق التالية.

الولايات المتحدة

صناعة المخبز التجارية. متاجر Whole Foods ومتاجر العضوية. متطلبات FSVP.

الاتحاد الأوروبي

صناعة الشوكولاتة الألمانية والبلجيكية. مخابز هولندية. متطلبات MRL للمبيدات.

ألمانيا

Lindt، Stollwerck، صناعة Konditorei. الأكبر استهلاك في أوروبا.

اليابان

صناعة Wagashi، Mochi. متطلبات JAS Organic. اختبارات ميكروبيولوجية صارمة.

كوريا الجنوبية

صناعة المخبوزات الناشئة. علامات الأطعمة الصحية. الكيك المتطور.

الصين

صناعة المخبز التجارية الكبرى. registreerimine GACC إلزامي. حجم تصدير عالي.

الهند

صناعة Mithai، حلويات. الكاري والكاري Rendang. الامتثال FSSAI.

أستراليا

صناعة Anzac biscuits. علامات الأطعمة الصحية. الامتثال FSANZ.

لماذا GST

Why Buy From GST

مصدر مباشر

توريد مباشر من تعاونيات في جاوة وسومطرة وسولاوسي وبالي — بدون وسطاء، تتبع كامل.

وثائق كاملة

COO، صحي نباتي، تبخير، CoA، B/L — منسقة من قبل فريق التصدير لدينا.

فحص طرف ثالث

فحص قبل الشحن من SGS أو Bureau Veritas أو Intertek عند الطلب.

دفع مرن

30% T/T + 70% قبل BL أو L/C عند الاطلاع للطلبات > 50,000 دولار.

الأسئلة الشائعة

Frequently Asked Questions

ما الفرق بين الدرجة الناعمة والمتوسطة؟

الناعمة (1.0-1.4 ملم) للمخبز والمزج في العجائن. المتوسطة (1.4-2.8 ملم) للزينة المرئية والشوكولاتة وGranola. الاختيار يعتمد على التطبيق.

ما هو محتوى الدهون المفضل؟

عالي الدهون (~65٪) للنكهة الأقوى والملمس الأنعم — يفضل في الشوكولاتة والحلويات. منخفض الدهون (60-63٪) لمدة صلاحية أطول وامتصاص رطوبة أقل في الجرانولا والمخبوزات الجافة.

هل يمكنكم تقديم منتج عضوي معتمد؟

نعم. شهادات USDA NOP وEU Organic وJAS Organic متاحة. تتطلب الكميات العضوية حجزاً مسبقاً 30-60 يوماً. علاوة سعر 25-40٪ على المعتاد.

ما هي اختبارات الجودة الميكروبية؟

اختبارات شاملة لـTPC (الفحص الإجمالي)، الخميرة والعفن، E. coli، السالمونيلا، Listeria. تقارير SGS أو Bureau Veritas متاحة لكل دفعة.

كم مدة الصلاحية؟

12 شهراً في تخزين بارد وجاف (≤25°C، <65% RH) ضمن العبوة الأصلية المغلقة. التخزين البارد يمكن أن يطيل مدة الصلاحية إلى 18 شهر.

هل تقدمون منتجاً مبيضاً أو غير مبيض؟

نقدم غير مبيض فقط (الأبيض الطبيعي). المنتج المبيض يستخدم سلفيت الكبريت كمواد حافظة، وهو غير مفضل في الأسواق المتقدمة.

ما هو الحد الأدنى للطلب؟

1 حاوية FCL 20 قدم (~18 طن). للعلامات التجارية الخاصة، MOQ 10,000 وحدة لكل SKU. كميات LCL أصغر متاحة بشروط.

ما هو وقت التسليم؟

14-21 يوماً للكميات الصناعية. 30-45 يوماً لكميات العلامة التجارية الخاصة. 30-60 يوماً للكميات العضوية المعتمدة.

هل أنت مستعد لشراء جوز الهند المجفف الإندونيسي؟

أرسل لنا الدرجة (الناعم/المتوسط)، محتوى الدهون، الشهادات المطلوبة، تنسيق التغليف، الحجم، وميناء الوجهة. الرد على FOB في غضون 24 ساعة.

تواصل عبر واتساب
FOBIncoterm القياسي
MUIحلال معتمد
SGSفحص طرف ثالث
24hالرد على عرض الأسعار
HACCPسلامة الغذاء
所有椰子产品
椰丝 — 印度尼西亚

印度尼西亚椰丝
烘焙和糖果级

干燥切碎的椰肉用于烘焙、糖果、零食和谷物。细、中、高脂和低脂等级。25公斤多层纸袋。HACCP、BRC、清真、有机认证。

请求FOB报价
椰丝细中烘焙级印度尼西亚出口产品图片
HS编码
0801.11
最低订单
1 x 20ft FCL
脂肪含量
60–65%
水分
≤ 3%
包装
25 kg sack + PE
20英尺集装箱
~18 MT
关于本产品

印度尼西亚椰丝 — 全球食品工业

椰丝是干燥切碎的成熟椰肉,广泛用于全球烘焙、糖果、巧克力、早餐麦片和小吃应用。印度尼西亚椰丝通过精确控制的制造工艺从成熟椰子生产,包括蒸汽切割、棕色皮去除、机械切割、烤箱干燥和机械尺寸分级。

Global Spice Trade从印度尼西亚HACCP和BRC认证的生产设施供应食品级椰丝,所有批次都提供清真MUI认证,认证有机批次提供USDA NOP和EU Organic认证。提供细级(1.0-1.4毫米)和中级(1.4-2.8毫米),高脂(~65%)或低脂(60-63%)根据应用要求。

印度尼西亚椰丝的独特之处?

印度尼西亚生产具有高肉比例(占总椰子重量的~50%)和天然高脂肪含量的椰子,这转化为具有完整味道的椰丝和明亮的白色。印度尼西亚加工设施使用光学分级系统去除变色块和杂质,完整的微生物测试(TPC、酵母和霉菌、E. coli、沙门氏菌)以满足EU、US FDA和JAS的严格进口要求。

应用与用途

Industries & Applications

烘焙业

椰子蛋糕、饼干、马卡龙、面粉混合物、装饰。细级是最常见的。

巧克力和糖果

椰子片、糖果、Bounty/Almond Joy。中级与高脂。

早餐麦片和Granola

Muesli、granola bars、Trail Mix。轻盈酥脆。

亚洲咖喱和甜点

印度尼西亚Rendang咖喱、菲律宾和泰国甜点。椰奶替代品。

Kosher饮料和奶昔

蛋白质补充剂、糖奶昔、kefir。极细级用于饮料选项。

冰淇淋和冷冻甜点

个人椰子冰淇淋、冰沙。中级用于可见质地。

详细规格

Technical Specifications

根据国际食品安全要求标准的印度尼西亚椰丝食品级出口规格。

参数 规格
产品名称 椰丝
HS编码 0801.11.00
可用等级 细(1.0-1.4毫米)/中(1.4-2.8毫米)
脂肪含量 65%(高)/60-63%(低)
水分(最大) 3%
游离脂肪酸(FFA) < 0.1%
糖含量 < 5%(天然)
颜色 明亮的白色
细菌总数(TPC) < 10,000 cfu/g
酵母和霉菌 < 1,000 cfu/g
E. coli 未检出
沙门氏菌 25g中未检出
保质期 12个月
HACCP认证 可用
清真MUI认证 可用
质量与加工

Quality Standards & Processing

椰丝生产从印度尼西亚种植园中手动选择成熟椰子(10-12个月大)开始,然后蒸汽切割以去除椰子壳和成熟椰子肉。然后机械去除内部棕色皮,将肉切成均匀大块,在70-80°C的蒸汽烤箱中干燥2-4小时,以将水分含量降至3%以下,然后按尺寸分级。

微生物质量控制测试通过ISO 17025认证的实验室进行。包括总计测试(TPC)、酵母和霉菌、E. coli和沙门氏菌测试,化学测试(脂肪含量、水分、FFA、糖)和视觉评估(颜色、大小、纯度)。对于高端市场,每批都提供完整的SGS和Bureau Veritas报告。

认证与合规

  • HACCP和ISO 22000和BRC食品安全 — 用于加工设施。
  • 清真MUI认证 — 适用于GCC和全球穆斯林市场。
  • USDA NOP和EU Organic — 用于认证有机批次。
  • JAS Organic — 适用于日本市场。
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas / Intertek报告 — 用于完整的微生物和化学分析。
包装选项

Packaging Options

椰丝以烘焙友好的包装格式包装,专门用于工业加工应用。

多层纸袋(25公斤)

工业加工商的标准批量包装。4-5层纸袋带食品级PE内衬。

  • 重量:每袋25公斤
  • 20英尺集装箱:~720袋/18吨
  • 食品级可重新密封PE衬里
  • 热密封防潮

10公斤纸箱

用于中小型加工商的双壁纸箱。处理和存储更容易。

  • 重量:每箱10公斤
  • 20英尺集装箱:~1,800箱
  • 可重新密封PE内袋
  • 自有品牌印刷设计

零售袋(100克 - 500克)

用于超市和健康食品商店的零售包装。Kraft或透明三密封袋。

  • 重量:100克、250克、500克
  • 可重新密封袋
  • 每个SKU MOQ 10,000袋
  • 全彩自有品牌设计
出口市场

Global Export Markets

Global Spice Trade的印度尼西亚椰丝服务于以下市场的商业烘焙厂、糖果生产商和超市自有品牌。

美国

商业烘焙业。Whole Foods和有机商店。FSVP要求。

欧盟

德国和比利时巧克力业。荷兰烘焙厂。MRL农药要求。

德国

Lindt、Stollwerck、Konditorei行业。欧洲消费量最大。

日本

Wagashi、Mochi行业。需要JAS Organic。严格的微生物测试。

韩国

新兴烘焙业。健康食品品牌。复杂的蛋糕。

中国

大型商业烘焙业。GACC注册强制。高出口量。

印度

Mithai业、糖果。咖喱和Rendang咖喱。FSSAI合规。

澳大利亚

Anzac饼干工业。健康食品品牌。FSANZ合规。

为什么选择GST

Why Buy From GST

直接生产商采购

直接从爪哇、苏门答腊、苏拉威西和巴厘的合作社采购 — 没有中间商,完整可追溯性。

完整文件

原产地证书、植物检疫证书、熏蒸证书、CoA、提单 — 由我们的出口团队协调。

第三方检验

应要求提供SGS、Bureau Veritas或Intertek的发货前检验。

灵活付款

30% T/T + 70%在BL放单前,或L/C即期用于超过50,000美元订单。

常见问题

Frequently Asked Questions

细级和中级有什么区别?

细(1.0-1.4毫米)用于烘焙和混合在面糊中。中(1.4-2.8毫米)用于可见装饰和巧克力和Granola。选择取决于应用。

首选脂肪含量是多少?

高脂(~65%)用于更强的味道和更软的质地 — 在巧克力和糖果中首选。低脂(60-63%)用于更长的保质期和较少的水分吸收,在Granola和干烘焙中。

您能提供认证有机产品吗?

是的。USDA NOP、EU Organic和JAS Organic认证可用。有机批次需要30-60天的预订。常规批次价格高25-40%。

什么是微生物质量测试?

TPC(总检测)酵母和霉菌E. coli沙门氏菌李斯特菌的全面测试。每批都提供SGS或Bureau Veritas报告。

保质期多长?

在凉爽干燥的存储中(≤25°C,<65% RH)在原始密封包装中12个月。冷藏存储可以将保质期延长到18个月。

您是否提供漂白或非漂白产品?

我们只提供非漂白(天然白色)。漂白产品使用亚硫酸钠作为防腐剂,在高端市场不受欢迎。

最低订购量是多少?

1 x 20英尺FCL集装箱(~18吨)。对于自有品牌,每个SKU MOQ 10,000个。较小的LCL数量可在条件下提供。

交货时间是多少?

14-21天用于工业批次。30-45天用于自有品牌批次。30-60天用于认证有机批次。

准备采购印度尼西亚椰丝?

向我们发送等级(细/中)、脂肪含量、所需认证、包装格式、体积和目的港。FOB响应在24小时内。

通过WhatsApp联系
FOB标准贸易术语
MUI清真认证
SGS第三方检验
24h报价响应
HACCP食品安全
全てのココナッツ製品
デシケートココナッツ — インドネシア

インドネシア産デシケートココナッツ
ベーカリーと菓子グレード

ベーカリー、菓子、スナック、シリアル用の乾燥した細切りココナッツ肉。ファイン、ミディアム、高脂肪、低脂肪グレード。25kg多層紙袋。HACCP、BRC、ハラル、有機認証。

FOB見積もりを依頼
デシケートココナッツファインミディアムベーカリーグレードインドネシア輸出製品画像
HSコード
0801.11
最小注文
1 x 20ft FCL
脂肪含有量
60–65%
水分
≤ 3%
包装
25 kg sack + PE
20フィートコンテナ
~18 MT
この製品について

インドネシア産デシケートココナッツ — グローバル食品産業

デシケートココナッツは、世界中のベーカリー、菓子、チョコレート、朝食シリアル、スナックアプリケーションで広く使用されている乾燥した細切りの成熟ココナッツの肉です。インドネシア産デシケートココナッツは、蒸気切断、ブラウンスキン除去、機械切断、オーブン乾燥、機械的サイズ分類を含む正確に制御された製造プロセスを通じて成熟ココナッツから生産されます。

Global Spice Tradeは、インドネシアのHACCPおよびBRC認定生産施設から食品グレードのデシケートココナッツを供給しており、すべてのロットでハラルMUI認証が利用可能であり、認証された有機ロット用のUSDA NOPおよびEU Organic認証が利用可能です。ファイン(1.0-1.4mm)とミディアム(1.4-2.8mm)グレードが利用可能で、アプリケーション要件に応じて高脂肪(~65%)または低脂肪(60-63%)が利用可能です。

インドネシア産デシケートココナッツの独特なところは?

インドネシアは、肉の比率が高く(総ココナッツ重量の~50%)、天然脂肪含有量が高いココナッツを生産し、これは完全な風味のデシケートココナッツと明るい白色に変換されます。インドネシアの加工施設は、変色した塊や不純物を取り除くために光学的グレーディングシステムを使用し、EU、US FDA、JASの厳格な輸入要件を満たすために、完全な微生物学的テスト(TPC、酵母とカビ、E. coli、サルモネラ)を行っています。

用途と使用

Industries & Applications

ベーカリー業

ココナッツケーキ、ビスケット、マカロン、フラワーミックス、デコレーション。ファイングレードが最も一般的。

チョコレートと菓子

ココナッツバー、ボンボン、Bounty/Almond Joy。高脂肪を含むミディアムグレード。

朝食シリアルとグラノーラ

ミューズリー、グラノーラバー、トレイルミックス。軽くてサクサク。

アジアンカレーとデザート

インドネシアのレンダンカレー、フィリピンとタイのデザート。ココナッツミルク代替。

コーシャ飲料とシェイク

プロテイン補給、シェイク、ケフィア。飲料オプションのスーパーファイングレード。

アイスクリームと冷凍デザート

個人ココナッツアイスクリーム、ソルベ。視覚的なテクスチャのためのミディアムグレード。

詳細仕様

Technical Specifications

国際食品安全要件基準に従ったインドネシア産デシケートココナッツの食品グレード輸出仕様。

パラメータ 仕様
製品名 デシケートココナッツ
HSコード 0801.11.00
利用可能なグレード ファイン(1.0-1.4mm)/ ミディアム(1.4-2.8mm)
脂肪含有量 65%(高)/ 60-63%(低)
水分(最大) 3%
遊離脂肪酸(FFA) < 0.1%
糖含有量 < 5%(自然)
明るい白
総菌数(TPC) < 10,000 cfu/g
酵母とカビ < 1,000 cfu/g
E. coli 検出不可
サルモネラ 25gで検出不可
賞味期限 12ヶ月
HACCP認証 利用可能
ハラルMUI認証 利用可能
品質と加工

Quality Standards & Processing

デシケートココナッツの生産は、インドネシアのプランテーションから成熟ココナッツ(10-12ヶ月齢)を手動選択することから始まり、続いて蒸気切断によりココナッツの殻と成熟ココナッツの肉を取り除きます。次に、内部のブラウンスキンが機械的に取り除かれ、肉は均一な部品に切断され、70-80°Cの蒸気オーブンで2-4時間乾燥されて水分含有量を3%以下に減らし、サイズ別に分類されます。

微生物学的品質管理テストは、ISO 17025認定された実験室を介して実施されます。総検査(TPC)、酵母とカビ、E. coli、サルモネラのテスト、化学テスト(脂肪含有量、水分、FFA、糖)、視覚評価(色、サイズ、純度)を含みます。プレミアム市場では、各バッチで完全なSGSとBureau Veritas報告書が利用可能です。

認証とコンプライアンス

  • HACCPおよびISO 22000およびBRC食品安全 — 加工施設用。
  • ハラルMUI認証 — GCCとグローバルムスリム市場向け。
  • USDA NOPおよびEU Organic — 認証有機ロット用。
  • JAS Organic — 日本市場向け。
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas / Intertek報告書 — 完全な微生物学的および化学的分析用。
包装オプション

Packaging Options

デシケートココナッツは、ベーカリーフレンドリーで工業加工アプリケーション専用の包装フォーマットで梱包されています。

多層紙袋(25kg)

工業加工業者向け標準バルク包装。食品グレードのPE内側ライナーを備えた4-5層紙袋。

  • 重量:袋あたり25kg
  • 20フィートコンテナ:~720袋/18トン
  • 食品グレード再閉鎖可能PEライナー
  • 湿気保護のための熱シール

10kg段ボール箱

中規模加工業者向けの二重壁段ボール箱。取り扱いと保管が簡単。

  • 重量:箱あたり10kg
  • 20フィートコンテナ:~1,800箱
  • 再閉鎖可能なPE内側バッグ
  • プライベートラベル印刷デザイン

小売バッグ(100g - 500g)

スーパーマーケットと健康食品店向けの小売包装。クラフトまたは透明な3シールバッグ。

  • 重量:100g、250g、500g
  • 再閉鎖可能なバッグ
  • SKUあたりMOQ 10,000バッグ
  • フルカラープライベートラベルデザイン
輸出市場

Global Export Markets

Global Spice Tradeのインドネシア産デシケートココナッツは、以下の市場の商業ベーカリー、菓子生産者、スーパーマーケットプライベートラベルにサービスを提供します。

アメリカ合衆国

商業ベーカリー業。Whole Foodsとオーガニック店。FSVP要件。

EU

ドイツとベルギーのチョコレート業。オランダのベーカリー。MRL農薬要件。

ドイツ

Lindt、Stollwerck、Konditorei業。ヨーロッパで最大の消費。

日本

和菓子、もち産業。JAS Organic要件。厳格な微生物学的テスト。

韓国

新興ベーカリー業。健康食品ブランド。洗練されたケーキ。

中国

大型商業ベーカリー業。GACC登録必須。高輸出量。

インド

ミタイ業、菓子。レンダンカレーとカレー。FSSAIコンプライアンス。

オーストラリア

Anzacビスケット業。健康食品ブランド。FSANZコンプライアンス。

なぜGSTか

Why Buy From GST

生産者直接調達

ジャワ、スマトラ、スラウェシ、バリの協同組合から直接調達 — 仲介者なし、完全なトレーサビリティ。

完全な書類

原産地証明書、植物検疫証明書、燻蒸証明書、CoA、B/L — 当社の輸出チームが調整。

第三者検査

リクエストに応じてSGS、Bureau Veritas、またはIntertekによる出荷前検査。

柔軟な支払い

30% T/T + 70% BLリリース前、または$50,000以上の注文にL/C一覧払い。

よくある質問

Frequently Asked Questions

ファインとミディアムグレードの違いは何ですか?

ファイン(1.0-1.4mm)はベーキングと生地への混合用。ミディアム(1.4-2.8mm)は視覚的な装飾とチョコレートとグラノーラ用。選択はアプリケーションに依存します。

好ましい脂肪含有量は何ですか?

高脂肪(~65%)は強い風味とより滑らかなテクスチャ用 — チョコレートと菓子で好まれる。低脂肪(60-63%)はより長い賞味期限と低い水分吸収のため、グラノーラと乾燥ベーキング用。

認証された有機製品を提供できますか?

はい。USDA NOP、EU Organic、JAS Organic認証が利用可能。有機ロットには30-60日の事前予約が必要。通常価格より25-40%プレミアム。

微生物品質テストは何ですか?

TPC(総検査)酵母とカビE. coliサルモネラリステリアの包括的なテスト。各バッチでSGSまたはBureau Veritas報告書が利用可能。

賞味期限はどのくらいですか?

涼しい乾燥した保管(≤25°C、< 65% RH)で元の密封包装内で12ヶ月。冷蔵保管は賞味期限を18ヶ月まで延長できます。

漂白または非漂白製品を提供しますか?

非漂白(自然な白)のみを提供します。漂白製品は防腐剤として亜硫酸塩を使用し、プレミアム市場で好まれません。

最小注文量は何ですか?

1 x 20フィートFCLコンテナ(~18トン)。プライベートラベルの場合、SKUあたりMOQ 10,000ユニット。条件付きで小さなLCL量利用可能。

リードタイムは何ですか?

14-21日工業ロット用。30-45日プライベートラベルロット用。30-60日認証有機ロット用。

インドネシア産デシケートココナッツを調達する準備はできていますか?

グレード(ファイン/ミディアム)、脂肪含有量、必要な認証、包装形式、容量、目的港をお送りください。FOB応答は24時間以内。

WhatsAppでお問い合わせ
FOB標準インコタームズ
MUIハラル認証
SGS第三者検査
24h見積回答
HACCP食品安全
모든 코코넛 제품
코코넛 분말 — 인도네시아

인도네시아산 코코넛 분말
베이커리 및 제과 등급

베이커리, 제과, 스낵, 시리얼용 건조 채썬 코코넛 과육. 파인, 미디엄, 고지방, 저지방 등급. 25kg 다층 종이 가방. HACCP, BRC, 할랄, 유기농 인증.

FOB 견적 요청
코코넛 분말 파인 미디엄 베이커리 등급 인도네시아 수출 제품 이미지
HS 코드
0801.11
최소 주문
1 x 20ft FCL
지방 함량
60–65%
수분
≤ 3%
포장
25 kg sack + PE
20피트 컨테이너
~18 MT
이 제품에 대해

인도네시아산 코코넛 분말 — 글로벌 식품 산업

코코넛 분말(데시케이티드 코코넛)은 전 세계 베이커리, 제과, 초콜릿, 아침 시리얼 및 스낵 응용 분야에서 널리 사용되는 건조 채썬 성숙한 코코넛 과육입니다. 인도네시아산 코코넛 분말은 증기 절단, 갈색 껍질 제거, 기계 절단, 오븐 건조 및 기계적 크기 분류를 포함한 정확하게 제어된 제조 공정을 통해 성숙한 코코넛에서 생산됩니다.

Global Spice Trade는 인도네시아의 HACCP 및 BRC 인증 생산 시설에서 식품 등급 코코넛 분말을 공급하며, 모든 로트에 할랄 MUI 인증이 가능하며 인증된 유기농 로트에 USDA NOP 및 EU Organic 인증이 가능합니다. 파인(1.0-1.4mm) 및 미디엄(1.4-2.8mm) 등급 모두 가능하며 응용 요구 사항에 따라 고지방(~65%) 또는 저지방(60-63%)을 사용할 수 있습니다.

왜 인도네시아산 코코넛 분말인가요?

인도네시아는 매년 약 100만 톤 이상의 코코넛 분말을 생산하며, 필리핀과 함께 세계 2대 수출국 중 하나입니다. 인도네시아의 HACCP 및 BRC 인증 가공 시설은 EU, 미국 FDA, 호주 FSANZ 및 일본 식품 안전 표준에 부합합니다. 우리 코코넛 분말은 풍부한 코코넛 풍미, 균일한 색상, 일관된 입자 크기 및 신뢰할 수 있는 미생물 안전성을 위해 평가됩니다.

응용 및 용도

Industries & Applications

베이커리 및 제과

쿠키, 케이크, 머핀, 마카롱, 페이스트리. 마지팬, 트러플, 봉봉의 키 재료.

초콜릿 산업

초콜릿 트러플, 코코넛 바, 라핑 이스 같은 충전 초콜릿. 고품질 입자 크기.

스낵 바 및 그래놀라

그래놀라 바, 에너지 바, 뮤즐리 믹스, 시리얼. 풍부한 코코넛 풍미와 식감.

아이스크림 및 디저트

코코넛 아이스크림, 토핑, 데코레이션. 동남아시아 디저트와 인도 디저트.

민족 요리

인도네시아, 인도, 카리브해, 태국 요리. 정통 풍미 프로필을 위한 채썬 코코넛.

유아용 음식

유아용 시리얼 및 무유 식품. 유아 식품의 자연스러운 영양 추가.

상세 사양

Technical Specifications

식품 등급 인도네시아산 코코넛 분말의 표준 수출 사양.

매개변수 사양
제품명 코코넛 분말 (Desiccated Coconut)
HS 코드 0801.11.00
제품 형태 흰색 채썬
입자 크기 (파인) 1.0 - 1.4 mm
입자 크기 (미디엄) 1.4 - 2.8 mm
지방 함량 (고지방) 65% 이상
지방 함량 (저지방) 60-63%
수분 (최대) 3.5%
유리 지방산 (최대) 0.3%
과산화물 값 (최대) 5 meq/kg
색상 흰색
신선한 자연 코코넛
유통기한 12-15개월
할랄 MUI 인증 이용 가능
유기농 인증 USDA NOP / EU Organic 이용 가능
HACCP 인증 이용 가능
BRC 인증 이용 가능
미생물학적 표준 TPC, 효모, 곰팡이, 살모넬라, E.코리
주요 알러지 코코넛
품질 및 가공

Quality Standards & Processing

코코넛 분말 생산은 인도네시아의 신선한 성숙한 코코넛(11-13개월)에서 시작됩니다. 코코넛은 절단되고 코코넛 워터가 분리되며, 흰 과육이 추출되고 갈색 껍질이 기계적으로 제거됩니다. 깨끗한 흰색 과육이 채썰림(원하는 입자 크기로) 후 정확한 온도(55-60°C)에서 8-10시간 동안 오븐 건조되어 천연 풍미와 흰색 색상을 유지합니다.

품질 관리는 입자 크기(메쉬 분석), 수분 함량(<3.5%), 지방 함량, 자유 지방산(<0.3%), 과산화물 값, 색상 일관성 및 미생물학적 안전성(TPC, 효모, 곰팡이, 살모넬라, E.코리)을 모니터링합니다. SGS, Bureau Veritas 및 Intertek과 같은 주요 제3자 검사 기관의 CoA가 모든 수출 출하에 가능합니다.

인증 및 식품 안전

  • HACCP 인증 — 글로벌 식품 안전 표준.
  • BRC Food Safety Global Standard — 영국 및 EU 시장용.
  • ISO 22000 식품 안전 관리 시스템.
  • 할랄 MUI 인증 — GCC 및 글로벌 무슬림 시장용.
  • USDA NOP / EU Organic 인증 — 유기농 로트용.
포장 옵션

Packaging Options

코코넛 분말은 식품 등급 무게가 25kg인 다층 종이 가방으로 표준 포장되며, 다양한 시장 요구 사항에 따른 다른 옵션이 있습니다.

다층 종이 가방 (25kg)

전 세계 식품 산업 베이커리 및 제과업체용 산업 표준. 식품 등급 PE 라이너가 있는 4-5층 종이 가방.

  • 무게: 가방당 25kg
  • 20피트 컨테이너: ~720가방 / 18톤
  • 재밀봉 가능한 PE 라이너
  • 팔레트화: 가방 24개

벌크 박스 (10kg / 15kg)

더 작은 베이커리 및 식품 가공업체를 위한 골판지 상자. 라이너 가방이 있는 골판지 상자.

  • 무게: 10kg, 15kg
  • PE 라이너 가방이 있는 골판지
  • 20피트 컨테이너 가용
  • 비표준 무게 옵션

소매 가방 (200g - 1kg)

투명한 창이 있는 알루미늄 호일 가방. 슈퍼마켓 및 건강 매장에 이상적.

  • 무게: 200g, 500g, 1kg
  • 지퍼 락 재밀봉 가능
  • SKU당 MOQ 10,000가방
  • 프라이빗 라벨 디자인
수출 시장

Global Export Markets

Global Spice Trade의 인도네시아산 코코넛 분말은 다음 시장의 식품 산업 베이커리, 제과업체 및 식품 가공업체의 공급원입니다.

EU

독일, 네덜란드, 영국 베이커리 및 제과업체. EU Organic 선호. BRC 인증 필수.

미국

케이크 믹스 및 시리얼 베이커리 산업. FDA Prior Notice + FSVP 공급업체 검증 필수.

호주 & NZ

베이커리 및 시리얼 산업. FSANZ 표준. 호주 검역소 BICON 규정 준수.

일본

프리미엄 제과 및 기능 식품. 엄격한 품질 요구 사항. JAS Organic 선호.

한국

베이커리 및 시리얼 시장. 고급 디저트 매장. 식품 안전 인증 필수.

중동 & GCC

할랄 베이커리 및 제과업체. UAE, 사우디아라비아 GCC 시장. 할랄 MUI 필수.

캐나다

북미 베이커리 산업. CFIA 규정 준수. 프리미엄 시장.

터키

지역 베이커리 산업. 할랄 시장. 골든 헤일 트레이드 변경.

GST를 선택하는 이유

Why Buy From GST

생산자 직접 조달

자바, 수마트라, 술라웨시, 발리의 협동조합에서 직접 조달 — 중개자 없이, 완전한 추적 가능성.

완전한 문서

원산지 증명서, 식물 검역 증명서, 훈증 증명서, CoA, 선하증권 — 당사 수출팀이 조정.

제3자 검사

요청 시 SGS, Bureau Veritas 또는 Intertek의 출하 전 검사.

유연한 결제

30% T/T + 70% BL 발행 전 또는 50,000달러 이상 주문에 대해 일람불 L/C.

자주 묻는 질문

Frequently Asked Questions

파인과 미디엄 등급의 차이점은?

파인 (1.0-1.4mm)은 케이크와 마카롱과 같은 부드러운 베이커리 응용 프로그램에 사용됩니다. 미디엄 (1.4-2.8mm)은 그래놀라, 시리얼 또는 충전 초콜릿과 같은 식감이 있는 응용 프로그램에 사용됩니다.

고지방과 저지방 코코넛 분말의 차이점은?

고지방(~65%)은 풍부한 풍미와 식감이 있어 프리미엄 응용 프로그램용. 저지방(60-63%)은 칼로리에 민감한 응용 프로그램용 또는 건강 기능 식품 처방용.

어떤 미생물학적 표준이 충족되나요?

TPC ≤ 10,000 cfu/g, 효모 ≤ 100 cfu/g, 곰팡이 ≤ 100 cfu/g, 살모넬라 음성 / 25g, E.코리 음성 / 1g. 모두 EU 및 미국 식품 안전 표준에 부합합니다.

유기농 코코넛 분말 인증이 가능한가요?

예. USDA NOP 및 EU Organic은 자바와 수마트라의 인증된 협동조합에서 인증된 코코넛 분말 로트로 가능합니다. 30-45일 사전 예약.

유통기한과 보관 요구 사항은?

유통기한 12-15개월은 미개봉 밀봉 포장에 있습니다. 시원하고 건조한 곳(20°C 미만)에 직사광선과 멀리 보관하십시오. 일단 개봉되면, 보존을 위해 밀폐 용기에 옮겨야 합니다.

프라이빗 라벨 포장을 제공할 수 있나요?

예. 소매 가방(200g - 1kg)은 알루미늄 호일 가방, 풀 컬러 인쇄 및 지퍼 락 재밀봉 가능. SKU당 MOQ 10,000개.

표준 리드 타임은?

14-21일 표준 로트용. 30-45일 유기농 인증 로트용. 45-60일 프라이빗 라벨 포장 로트용.

주요 알러지 정보는 무엇인가요?

코코넛 분말은 코코넛 알러지를 함유하고 있습니다. 우리 시설은 견과류, 글루텐 또는 유제품과 같은 다른 주요 알러지를 가공하지 않습니다. 시설 전체 알러지 관리 프로그램은 BRC 표준을 충족합니다.

인도네시아산 코코넛 분말 조달 준비 되셨나요?

필요한 등급(파인/미디엄), 지방 함량(고/저), 부피, 포장 형식 및 목적지 항구를 보내주세요. 인증 요구 사항(할랄, 유기농, HACCP, BRC). FOB 응답은 24시간 이내.

WhatsApp으로 연락
FOB표준 인코텀즈
MUI할랄 인증
SGS제3자 검사
24h견적 응답
HACCP식품 안전
Все продукты из кокоса
Кокосовая стружка — Индонезия

Индонезийская кокосовая стружка
Класс для пекарни и кондитерских изделий

Сушеная измельченная мякоть кокоса для пекарни, кондитерских изделий, закусок и хлопьев. Тонкие, средние, высокожирные, низкожирные сорта. Многослойные бумажные пакеты 25 кг. HACCP, BRC, Халяль, органические сертификаты.

Запросить котировку FOB
Кокосовая стружка тонкого среднего класса для пекарни Индонезия экспорт продукт изображение
Код ТН ВЭД
0801.11
Мин. заказ
1 x 20ft FCL
Содержание жира
60–65%
Влажность
≤ 3%
Упаковка
25 kg sack + PE
20-фт контейнер
~18 MT
Об этом продукте

Индонезийская кокосовая стружка — глобальная пищевая промышленность

Кокосовая стружка (Desiccated Coconut) — это сушеная измельченная мякоть зрелого кокоса, широко используемая в пекарнях, кондитерских изделиях, шоколаде, хлопьях и закусках по всему миру. Индонезийская кокосовая стружка производится из зрелых кокосов через точно контролируемый производственный процесс, включающий парорезку, удаление коричневой кожуры, механическое измельчение, печную сушку и механическую сортировку по размеру.

Global Spice Trade поставляет пищевую кокосовую стружку с индонезийских HACCP- и BRC-сертифицированных производственных предприятий, с доступной сертификацией Халяль MUI на всех партиях и сертификацией USDA NOP и EU Organic для сертифицированных органических партий. Доступны как тонкие (1.0-1.4 мм), так и средние (1.4-2.8 мм) сорта, с высокожирной (~65%) или низкожирной (60-63%) опцией в зависимости от требований применения.

Почему индонезийская кокосовая стружка?

Индонезия производит около 1 миллиона тонн кокосовой стружки ежегодно, что делает ее одной из двух крупнейших стран-экспортеров вместе с Филиппинами. Индонезийские HACCP- и BRC-сертифицированные перерабатывающие предприятия соответствуют стандартам безопасности пищевых продуктов ЕС, FDA США, Австралийского FSANZ и Японии. Наша кокосовая стружка оценивается за богатый кокосовый вкус, равномерный цвет, постоянный размер частиц и надежную микробиологическую безопасность.

Применение и использование

Industries & Applications

Пекарня и кондитерские изделия

Печенье, торты, маффины, макаруны, кондитерские изделия. Ключевой ингредиент в марципане, трюфелях, бонбонах.

Шоколадная промышленность

Шоколадные трюфели, кокосовые батончики, начинка для шоколада, такого как Lamington's. Высокий контроль размера частиц.

Снэк-бары и гранола

Гранола-бары, энергетические батончики, мюсли, хлопья. Богатый кокосовый вкус и текстура.

Мороженое и десерты

Кокосовое мороженое, посыпки, украшения. Юго-восточные азиатские десерты и индийские лакомства.

Этническая кухня

Индонезийская, индийская, карибская, тайская кухня. Стружка кокоса для аутентичных вкусовых профилей.

Детское питание

Каши и беззубные блюда. Натуральное добавление к детскому питанию.

Подробные спецификации

Technical Specifications

Стандартные экспортные спецификации для пищевой индонезийской кокосовой стружки.

Параметр Спецификация
Название продукта Кокосовая стружка (Desiccated Coconut)
Код ТН ВЭД 0801.11.00
Форма продукта Белая измельченная
Размер частиц (тонкий) 1.0 - 1.4 мм
Размер частиц (средний) 1.4 - 2.8 мм
Содержание жира (высокий жир) >65%
Содержание жира (низкий жир) 60-63%
Влажность (макс.) 3.5%
Свободные жирные кислоты (макс.) 0.3%
Перекисное число (макс.) 5 мэкв/кг
Цвет Белый
Запах Свежий натуральный кокос
Срок хранения 12-15 месяцев
Сертификация Халяль MUI Доступна
Органическая сертификация USDA NOP / EU Organic доступна
Сертификация HACCP Доступна
Сертификация BRC Доступна
Микробиологические стандарты TPC, дрожжи, плесень, сальмонелла, E.coli
Основные аллергены Кокос
Качество и обработка

Quality Standards & Processing

Производство кокосовой стружки начинается со свежих зрелых кокосов (11-13 месяцев) в Индонезии. Кокос разрезают и отделяют кокосовую воду, затем извлекают белую мякоть и механически удаляют коричневую кожуру. Чистая белая мякоть затем измельчается (до желаемого размера частиц) и затем сушится в печи при точной температуре (55-60°C) в течение 8-10 часов для сохранения натурального вкуса и белого цвета.

Контроль качества контролирует размер частиц (анализ сита), содержание влаги (<3.5%), содержание жира, свободные жирные кислоты (<0.3%), перекисное число, согласованность цвета и микробиологическую безопасность (TPC, дрожжи, плесень, сальмонелла, E.coli). Доступны CoA отчеты от ведущих третьих сторон, таких как SGS, Bureau Veritas и Intertek для всех экспортных отгрузок.

Сертификация и пищевая безопасность

  • Сертификация HACCP — глобальный стандарт пищевой безопасности.
  • BRC Food Safety Global Standard — для британских и европейских рынков.
  • ISO 22000 система управления пищевой безопасностью.
  • Сертификация Халяль MUI — для GCC и глобальных мусульманских рынков.
  • Сертификация USDA NOP / EU Organic — для органических партий.
Варианты упаковки

Packaging Options

Кокосовая стружка стандартно упакована в многослойные бумажные пакеты массой 25 кг, при этом доступны другие варианты в зависимости от требований различных рынков.

Многослойный бумажный пакет (25 кг)

Промышленный стандарт для глобальной пищевой промышленности и кондитеров. Многослойный бумажный пакет 4-5 слоев с пищевым PE прокладочным мешком.

  • Вес: 25 кг на пакет
  • 20-фт контейнер: ~720 пакетов / 18 тонн
  • Повторно запечатываемая PE прокладка
  • Палетизация: 24 пакета

Оптовая коробка (10 кг / 15 кг)

Гофрированные коробки для меньших пекарен и пищевых перерабатывающих предприятий. Гофрированный картон с прокладочным мешком.

  • Вес: 10 кг, 15 кг
  • Гофра с PE прокладочным мешком
  • Емкость 20-фт контейнера зависит
  • Опции нестандартных весов

Розничная сумка (200 г - 1 кг)

Алюминиевые фольгированные сумки с прозрачным окном. Идеальные для супермаркетов и магазинов здоровой пищи.

  • Вес: 200 г, 500 г, 1 кг
  • Повторно запечатываемые молнии
  • MOQ 10 000 сумок на SKU
  • Дизайн под собственной маркой
Экспортные рынки

Global Export Markets

Индонезийская кокосовая стружка от Global Spice Trade является источником для пищевых пекарен, кондитеров и пищевых перерабатывающих предприятий на следующих рынках.

ЕС

Германские, голландские, британские пекарни и кондитеры. EU Organic предпочтителен. BRC сертификация обязательна.

США

Микс-кейк и хлопья пищевой пекарни. FDA Prior Notice + FSVP проверка поставщика обязательна.

Австралия & NZ

Пекарни и хлопья. FSANZ стандарты. Австралийские карантинные службы BICON соответствие.

Япония

Премиальные кондитерские и функциональные продукты. Строгие требования к качеству. JAS Organic предпочтителен.

Южная Корея

Пекарни и хлопья. Высококлассные десертные магазины. Сертификация пищевой безопасности обязательна.

Ближний Восток & GCC

Халяль пекарни и кондитеры. Рынки ОАЭ, Саудовской Аравии GCC. Халяль MUI обязателен.

Канада

Североамериканская пекарня. CFIA соответствие. Премиальный рынок.

Турция

Региональная пекарня. Халяль рынок. Перепродажа золотого Хэйл.

Почему GST

Why Buy From GST

Прямые поставки от производителей

Прямые поставки из кооперативов на Яве, Суматре, Сулавеси и Бали — без посредников, полная прослеживаемость.

Полная документация

Сертификат происхождения, фитосанитарный сертификат, сертификат фумигации, CoA, коносамент — координируется нашей экспортной командой.

Инспекция третьей стороной

Предотгрузочная инспекция от SGS, Bureau Veritas или Intertek по запросу.

Гибкая оплата

30% T/T + 70% перед выпуском BL, или L/C по предъявлению для заказов более 50 000 USD.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

Frequently Asked Questions

В чем разница между тонким и средним классом?

Тонкий (1.0-1.4 мм) используется для нежных применений в пекарне, таких как торты и макаруны. Средний (1.4-2.8 мм) используется для текстурных применений, таких как гранола, хлопья или начинка шоколада.

В чем разница между высокожирной и низкожирной кокосовой стружкой?

Высокий жир (~65%) имеет богатый вкус и текстуру для премиальных применений. Низкий жир (60-63%) для калорийно-чувствительных применений или функциональных формуляций здоровья.

Какие микробиологические стандарты соблюдаются?

TPC ≤ 10 000 кое/г, дрожжи ≤ 100 кое/г, плесень ≤ 100 кое/г, сальмонелла отрицательная / 25 г, E.coli отрицательная / 1 г. Все соответствуют стандартам пищевой безопасности ЕС и США.

Доступна ли сертификация органической кокосовой стружки?

Да. USDA NOP и EU Organic доступны для сертифицированных партий кокосовой стружки от сертифицированных кооперативов на Яве и Суматре. Бронь за 30-45 дней.

Каков срок хранения и требования к хранению?

Срок хранения 12-15 месяцев в неоткрытой запечатанной упаковке. Хранить в прохладном, сухом месте (ниже 20°C) вдали от прямого солнечного света. После открытия следует переместить в герметичный контейнер для сохранности.

Можете ли вы предложить упаковку под собственной маркой?

Да. Розничные сумки (200 г - 1 кг) в алюминиевой фольге, с полной цветной печатью и повторно запечатываемой молнией. MOQ 10 000 сумок на SKU.

Каков стандартный срок поставки?

14-21 день для стандартных партий. 30-45 дней для сертифицированных органических партий. 45-60 дней для партий с упаковкой под собственной маркой.

Какова основная информация об аллергенах?

Кокосовая стружка содержит аллерген кокоса. Наши предприятия не обрабатывают другие основные аллергены, такие как орехи, глютен или молоко. Программа управления аллергенами всего предприятия соответствует стандартам BRC.

Готовы заказать индонезийскую кокосовую стружку?

Отправьте нам требуемый класс (тонкий/средний), содержание жира (высокое/низкое), объем, формат упаковки и порт назначения. Требования к сертификации (Халяль, органический, HACCP, BRC). Ответ FOB в течение 24 часов.

Связаться через WhatsApp
FOBСтандартный Инкотермс
MUIСертифицировано Халяль
SGSИнспекция третьей стороной
24hОтвет на котировку
HACCPБезопасность пищевых продуктов
Semua Produk Kelapa
Kelapa Parut Kering — Indonesia

Kelapa Parut Kering Indonesia
untuk Bakery & Konfeksi

Grade halus, sedang, dan tinggi lemak dari daging kelapa kering yang diparut. Produksi bersertifikat HACCP dan BRC. Varian putih, manis, dan tanpa pemanis untuk produsen bakery, konfeksi, snack, dan sereal global.

Minta Penawaran FOB
Kelapa Parut Kering Halus Sedang Indonesia Bakery Ekspor Gambar Produk
Kode HS
0801.11
Min. Order
1 x 20ft FCL
Kandungan Lemak
60–65%
Kadar Air
≤ 3%
Kemasan
25 kg sack + PE
Kontainer 20ft
~18 MT
Tentang Produk Ini

Kelapa Parut Kering Indonesia Premium untuk Manufaktur Makanan Global

Kelapa parut kering — daging kelapa yang dikeringkan dan diparut — adalah salah satu bahan makanan paling serbaguna di dunia, digunakan sebagai komponen kunci dalam produk bakery, konfeksi, sereal sarapan, snack bar, kari Asia siap saji, dan berbagai produk ritel bermerek. Indonesia termasuk di antara tiga produsen global teratas kelapa parut kering grade ekspor, memasok produsen di seluruh Amerika Utara, Eropa, Timur Tengah, dan Asia-Pasifik dengan kualitas konsisten, harga kompetitif, dan dokumentasi kepatuhan keamanan pangan penuh.

Global Spice Trade (GST) memasok kelapa parut kering Indonesia yang diproduksi di fasilitas bersertifikat HACCP, ISO 22000, dan BRC Food Safety Global Standard — memenuhi persyaratan pemasok bahan ketat dari merek makanan multinasional dan program private label ritel utama. Kelapa parut kering kami tersedia dalam grade halus (1,0–1,4 mm), grade sedang (1,4–2,8 mm), dan potongan chip (parut panjang); varian tinggi lemak (≥65%) dan rendah lemak (60–63%); dan opsi putih, manis, dan tanpa pemanis.

Pembedaan Kualitas dalam Manufaktur Kelapa Parut Kering

Kelapa parut kering premium berbeda dari produk grade komoditas dalam tiga area kunci: keseragaman warna (grade premium berwarna putih cerah di seluruh, tanpa perubahan warna kuning atau cokelat dari pengeringan berlebih atau oksidasi); kinerja mikrobiologis (jumlah lempeng total grade premium di bawah 10.000 CFU/g dan bebas patogen, cocok untuk aplikasi siap saji); dan stabilitas kandungan minyak (kandungan lemak terkontrol dalam toleransi ketat untuk kinerja resep konsisten dalam formulasi bakery dan konfeksi).

Aplikasi & Penggunaan

Industries & Applications

Produk Bakery

Kue, cake, muffin, roti manis, dan pastry. Menambahkan tekstur, rasa kelapa, dan mendukung deklarasi bahan clean-label.

Konfeksi

Cokelat batang, truffle, permen berlapis kelapa, makaron, dan konfeksi rasa tropis. Aplikasi gaya Bounty premium.

Snack Bar & Granola

Energy bar, protein bar, granola, dan formulasi trail mix. Mendukung positioning clean-label dan bahan alami.

Sereal Sarapan

Cluster kelapa, muesli, sereal granola, dan produk sarapan rasa tropis. Menambahkan tekstur visual dan rasa manis alami.

Kari & Saus Asia

Persiapan kari Thailand, Indonesia, dan India. Substitusi santan dalam aplikasi resep bentuk kering.

Ritel & Tabletop

Kemasan ritel langsung untuk pembuat roti rumah dan penggunaan kuliner konsumen. Pouch, karton, dan botol shaker untuk grocery premium.

Spesifikasi Detail

Technical Specifications

Berikut adalah spesifikasi ekspor standar untuk kelapa parut kering Indonesia. Spesifikasi khusus termasuk potongan ekstra halus, formulasi manis, dan target kandungan lemak spesifik dapat diakomodasi.

Parameter Spesifikasi
Nama Produk Kelapa Parut Kering
Kode HS 0801.11
Potongan/Grade Halus (1,0–1,4 mm) / Sedang (1,4–2,8 mm) / Chip
Warna Putih (premium) / Off-white (komersial)
Kandungan Lemak (tinggi) 65 – 68%
Kandungan Lemak (rendah) 60 – 63%
Kadar Air (maks) 3%
Asam Lemak Bebas (maks) 0,3% (sebagai asam laurat)
Total Plate Count (maks) 10.000 CFU/g (grade premium)
Ragi & Jamur (maks) 100 CFU/g
E. coli Absen dalam 1 g
Salmonella Absen dalam 25 g
Coliforms (maks) 10 CFU/g
Varian Manis Tersedia — berlapis sukrosa
Umur Simpan 12 bulan (tertutup, penyimpanan kering)
Kemasan Standar Kantong kertas multi-dinding 25 kg dengan liner PE
Kapasitas Kontainer 20ft ~18 MT
Asal Jawa, Sumatra Utara, Sulawesi (Indonesia)
Kualitas & Pemrosesan

Quality Standards & Processing

Produksi kelapa parut kering Indonesia mengikuti proses multi-tahap terkontrol yang dimulai dengan pemilihan kelapa yang sepenuhnya matang (10–12 bulan di pohon), penghapusan kulit luar dan batok, pencucian dan sanitasi daging kelapa (kernel), parring (penghapusan kulit testa cokelat untuk memastikan warna putih), penggilingan ke ukuran partikel target (halus, sedang, atau chip), pengeringan dalam pengering udara panas pada 70–80°C ke target kadar air di bawah 3%, pengayakan untuk keseragaman ukuran, dan pengemasan akhir dalam kantong kertas multi-dinding food-grade dengan liner PE.

Semua pemrosesan terjadi di fasilitas bersertifikat HACCP, ISO 22000, dan BRC Food Safety Global Standard. Critical Control Points termasuk sanitasi kelapa mentah, pemantauan suhu pengeringan, verifikasi mikroba pasca-pengeringan, dan deteksi logam pada tahap pengemasan.

Sertifikasi & Kepatuhan

  • HACCP / ISO 22000 / BRC Food Safety — Sertifikasi fasilitas produksi.
  • Halal MUI — Tersedia untuk semua lot kelapa parut kering; wajib untuk GCC.
  • USDA NOP / EU Organic / JAS Organic — Tersedia dari fasilitas bersertifikat.
  • FDA Prior Notice / FSVP — Dokumentasi kepatuhan impor AS.
  • Kepatuhan Pestisida EU MRL — Pengujian residu panel penuh untuk pembeli UE.
Pilihan Kemasan

Packaging Options

Kemasan kelapa parut kering mendukung pasokan industri curah untuk produsen makanan dan program private label ritel penuh untuk segmen pasar grocery bermerek dan pembuat roti rumahan.

Kantong Kertas Multi-Dinding 25 kg (Standar Industri)

Kemasan curah standar industri global untuk kelapa parut kering. Kertas kraft multi-dinding dengan liner inner PE food-grade memberikan barrier kelembapan dan perlindungan mikrobiologis selama transit laut.

  • Berat bersih 25 kg per kantong
  • Liner PE (40–60 mikron) — food-grade
  • Kontainer 20ft: ~720 kantong / 18 MT
  • Artwork generik atau bermerek tersedia

Karton 10 kg (Perdagangan Bakery)

Kemasan volume menengah yang nyaman untuk bakery kerajinan, distributor pasokan restoran, dan reseller bahan. Kardus luar dengan kantong inner PE food-grade.

  • Berat bersih 10 kg per karton
  • Kantong inner PE + kardus luar
  • Kontainer 20ft: ~1.800 karton / 18 MT
  • Artwork khusus tersedia

Pouch Ritel (Private Label)

Pouch ritel cetak khusus untuk pasar grocery dan pembuat roti rumahan. Zipper yang dapat ditutup ulang mendukung positioning premium ritel dan pelestarian kesegaran setelah dibuka.

  • Ukuran umum: 100g, 200g, 500g, 1kg
  • Artwork khusus (PDF/AI) didukung
  • MOQ: 5.000 unit per SKU minimum
  • Zipper yang dapat ditutup ulang, dasar gusset
Pasar Ekspor

Global Export Markets

Kelapa parut kering Indonesia dari Global Spice Trade dipasok kepada bakery, produsen konfeksi, produsen sereal sarapan, dan pemilik merek ritel di seluruh pasar impor utama ini.

Amerika Serikat

Industri bakery, konfeksi, merek granola. FDA Prior Notice + FSVP. Dokumentasi negatif Salmonella wajib.

Uni Eropa

UK, Jerman, Belanda. Kepatuhan pestisida EU MRL wajib. Sertifikasi organik untuk ritel premium.

Jepang

Konfeksi, bakery premium, merek snack ritel. Standar mikrobiologis ketat. JAS Organic untuk premium.

Korea Selatan

Industri bakery dan konfeksi. Dokumentasi kepatuhan KFDA. Pertumbuhan ritel premium.

Cina

Registrasi GACC wajib. Industri bakery dan sereal sarapan. Varian chip kelapa berkembang.

Timur Tengah & GCC

Halal MUI wajib. Aplikasi konfeksi dan permen/pencuci mulut tradisional.

India

Aplikasi konfeksi dan permen tradisional (mithai). Pemrosesan ulang untuk kemasan ritel bernilai tambah.

Australia & NZ

Kepatuhan standar pangan FSANZ. Bakery, konfeksi, dan merek ritel granola.

Mengapa GST

Why Buy From GST

Sumber Langsung dari Produsen

Bersumber langsung dari koperasi di Jawa, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — tanpa perantara, traceability penuh.

Dokumen Ekspor Lengkap

COO, Phytosanitary, Fumigasi, CoA, B/L — dikoordinir tim ekspor kami.

Inspeksi Pihak Ketiga

Inspeksi pra-pengiriman SGS, Bureau Veritas, atau Intertek atas permintaan.

Term Pembayaran Fleksibel

30% T/T + 70% sebelum BL atau L/C at sight untuk order di atas USD 50.000.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan

Frequently Asked Questions

Grade kelapa parut kering apa yang paling cocok untuk aplikasi bakery?

Kelapa parut kering grade sedang (potongan 1,4–2,8 mm) dengan kandungan lemak tinggi (65–68%) paling populer untuk aplikasi bakery termasuk kue, cake, muffin, dan roti manis — ukuran partikel yang lebih besar memberikan tekstur yang terlihat dan rasa kelapa yang kaya pada produk jadi.

Apa perbedaan antara kelapa parut kering tinggi lemak dan rendah lemak?

Kelapa parut kering tinggi lemak mempertahankan kandungan minyak alami daging kelapa (65–68% lemak berdasarkan berat) — memberikan rasa kelapa yang kaya, mouthfeel halus, dan sifat pengikat alami dalam makanan panggang. Kelapa parut kering rendah lemak sebagian telah dihilangkan lemaknya (60–63%).

Apakah Anda memasok kelapa parut kering bersertifikat bebas Salmonella?

Ya. Semua kelapa parut kering grade ekspor dari GST diproses di fasilitas bersertifikat HACCP dan BRC dengan program kontrol Salmonella, E. coli, dan patogen terdokumentasi. Salmonella absen dalam 25g adalah spesifikasi standar.

Apakah kelapa parut kering manis tersedia?

Ya. Kelapa parut kering manis tersedia — dilapisi sukrosa untuk aplikasi bakery ritel, konfeksi, dan pembuat roti rumahan. Penambahan sukrosa biasanya 10–25% berdasarkan berat, dengan rasio tepat ditentukan pada tahap pesanan.

Berapa umur simpan dan persyaratan penyimpanan tipikal?

Kelapa parut kering yang dikemas dengan benar memiliki umur simpan 12 bulan dari tanggal produksi ketika disimpan dalam kondisi sejuk dan kering (≤ 25°C, ≤ 60% kelembapan relatif).

Bisakah Anda memberikan pengujian residu pestisida sesuai standar EU MRL?

Ya. Pengujian residu pestisida EU MRL tersedia untuk pengiriman tujuan UE dan pembeli lain yang membutuhkan verifikasi panel penuh. Panel standar mencakup >100 zat aktif sesuai Regulasi UE 396/2005.

Berapa lead time untuk pengiriman kelapa parut kering?

Lead time standar adalah 14–21 hari dari konfirmasi pesanan dan pembayaran di muka hingga pemuatan kapal untuk kelapa parut kering konvensional tanpa pemanis dalam kantong kertas 25 kg. Varian manis dan spesifikasi potongan/kandungan lemak khusus menambah 7–14 hari.

Bisakah Anda memasok kemasan ritel private label untuk merek grocery?

Ya. Pouch ritel private label dalam ukuran dari 100g hingga 1kg dengan zipper yang dapat ditutup ulang, artwork khusus, dan barcode tersedia untuk pembeli merek grocery dan pembuat roti rumahan yang sudah mapan.

Siap Mendapatkan Kelapa Parut Kering Indonesia?

Kirimkan kepada kami grade, kandungan lemak, format kemasan, target volume, dan pelabuhan tujuan. Tim ekspor kami merespons dalam 24 jam dengan harga FOB saat ini dan lead time.

Hubungi Tim Ekspor via WhatsApp
FOBIncoterm Standar
MUIHalal Bersertifikat
SGSInspeksi Pihak Ketiga
24hRespon Penawaran
HACCPKeamanan Pangan

No comments