Articel

A collection of articles about Indonesian commodity exports

All Coconut Products
Virgin Coconut Oil — Indonesia

Indonesian Virgin Coconut Oil
Cold-Pressed, Pure & Premium

Cold-pressed VCO from fresh coconut meat. Food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical grades. USDA NOP and EU Organic certified. IBC, drum, jerrycan, and retail bottle packaging for global buyers.

Request FOB Quote
Virgin Coconut Oil VCO Cold Pressed Organic Indonesia Export Product Image
HS Code
1513.19
Min. Order
1 x 20ft FCL
Free Fatty Acid
< 0.5%
Moisture
< 0.1%
Packaging
200 kg drum
20ft Container
~20 MT
About This Product

Indonesian Virgin Coconut Oil (VCO): The Pure Cold-Pressed Standard

Virgin Coconut Oil (VCO) is the cold-pressed oil extracted from fresh coconut meat without chemical solvents, refining, bleaching, or deodorization — preserving the naturally occurring medium-chain triglycerides (MCT), antioxidants (vitamin E, polyphenols), and the characteristic delicate coconut aroma that distinguishes VCO from refined RBD (Refined, Bleached, Deodorized) coconut oil. This pure, minimally processed character has made VCO one of the world's most sought-after natural oils for premium food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical applications.

Global Spice Trade (GST) supplies Indonesian VCO produced from selected mature coconuts grown in Java, Bali, and Sulawesi. Our suppliers operate cold-press extraction facilities with HACCP and ISO 22000 food safety certifications, and produce conventional, USDA NOP organic, EU Organic, and JAS Organic certified lots from established producer cooperatives. VCO is supplied in bulk packaging (1000-liter IBC totes, 200kg steel drums, 20kg jerry cans) for industrial buyers, and retail PET and glass bottles (250 ml, 500 ml, 1 L) for established private label programs serving global retail markets.

What Makes Premium VCO Distinctive?

Premium-grade Virgin Coconut Oil meets four critical quality benchmarks: Free Fatty Acid (FFA) below 0.5% as lauric acid (lower indicates fresher pressing and faster processing); moisture content below 0.1% (higher moisture accelerates rancidity); characteristic delicate coconut aroma (refined oil is odorless, indicating chemical refining and loss of natural compounds); and clear water-white to pale yellow color when liquid (above 24°C). Indonesian VCO from GST consistently meets these benchmarks through fresh coconut sourcing within 24–48 hours of harvest, controlled cold-press extraction, and immediate filtration and packaging. This premium character is why Indonesian VCO is preferred over refined RBD coconut oil for applications including premium retail edible oil, ketogenic and paleo dietary positioning, natural cosmetic formulations, and pharmaceutical excipient use.

Applications & Uses

Industries & Applications

Premium Edible Oil Retail

Bottled retail VCO for cooking, salad dressing, and direct dietary supplementation. Premium clean-label, ketogenic, and paleo positioning.

Cosmetic & Personal Care

Natural skin moisturizer, hair conditioner, body oil, lip balm, and soap base. Cold-pressed grade preserves natural skin-active compounds.

Pharmaceutical Excipient

Pharma-grade VCO for capsule formulations, ointment bases, and topical preparations. Documented impurity panel for pharmacopoeia compliance.

MCT Oil Production

Premium starting material for fractionated medium-chain triglyceride (MCT) oil production for sports nutrition and ketogenic diet applications.

Infant Formula Component

Pharmaceutical-grade VCO as MCT source in infant nutrition formulations. Strict purity and microbiological standards required.

Pet Food & Supplement

Premium pet food and pet supplement applications. Coconut oil supplementation supports skin and coat health in dogs and cats.

Detailed Specifications

Technical Specifications

Below are the standard export specifications for Indonesian Virgin Coconut Oil. Food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical grades are available — confirm your application requirement and any specific compendium compliance (USP, EP, BP, JP) at the inquiry stage.

Parameter Specification
Product Name Virgin Coconut Oil (VCO) — Cold Pressed
HS Code 1513.19
Color (liquid) Water-white to pale yellow
Color (solid) White to off-white
Aroma Characteristic delicate coconut
Free Fatty Acid (max, as lauric) 0.5% (premium); 1.0% (commercial)
Moisture Content (max) 0.1%
Iodine Value 5 – 8
Saponification Value 245 – 260
Peroxide Value (max) 3 meq O₂/kg
Specific Gravity (40°C) 0.908 – 0.921
Refractive Index (40°C) 1.448 – 1.450
Smoke Point 175°C (typical)
Shelf Life 24 months (sealed, cool storage)
Bulk Packaging 1000 L IBC / 200 kg drum / 20 kg jerry can
Retail Packaging PET / glass bottle 250 ml – 1 L
20ft Container Capacity ~20 MT (drummed)
Origin Java, Bali, Sulawesi (Indonesia)
Certifications Halal MUI, USDA NOP, EU Organic, JAS Organic
Quality & Processing

Quality Standards & Processing

Indonesian VCO production begins with the selection of fully mature coconuts (10–12 months on the palm) sourced from cooperative farmers in Java, Bali, and Sulawesi. Within 24–48 hours of harvest, coconuts are de-husked and de-shelled, the white meat (kernel) is grated and pressed to extract coconut milk, the milk undergoes either cold-press separation, fermentation-induced separation, or centrifugal separation (depending on the producer's preferred method), and the resulting clear oil is filtered through food-grade filter media to remove residual moisture and particulates.

Critical control points throughout the process include raw coconut quality verification (rejection of mature-but-rancid or moldy nuts), processing temperature management (true cold-pressed VCO is produced at temperatures below 50°C to preserve natural compounds), moisture monitoring during separation, FFA testing at multiple stages, and final filtration and packaging in food-grade containers. Pharmaceutical-grade lots include additional purity testing per relevant compendium standards (USP, EP, BP, or JP) — confirm requirement at order stage.

Certifications & Compliance

  • USDA NOP / EU Organic / JAS Organic — Available from certified producer cooperatives in Java and Bali.
  • Halal MUI — Mandatory for GCC market exports; available for all VCO lots.
  • HACCP / ISO 22000 — Food safety management system certifications.
  • FDA Prior Notice / FSVP — US import compliance documentation.
  • USP / EP / BP / JP — Pharmaceutical grade compendium compliance available on request.
  • EU Cosmetic Regulation 1223/2009 — Cosmetic-grade compliance for EU import.
Packaging Options

Packaging Options

VCO packaging spans bulk industrial supply for ingredient buyers and contract manufacturers, through fully branded retail bottling programs for established premium-oil brand owners. Both PET and glass retail bottle options are available.

1000-Liter IBC Tote (Bulk Industrial)

Largest bulk format for ingredient buyers, contract manufacturers, and large-volume cosmetic and food formulators. Most cost-effective per kg.

  • 1000 L net (~920 kg liquid VCO)
  • Food-grade HDPE inner with steel cage
  • 20ft container: ~22 IBC totes
  • Most efficient per-kg shipping cost

200 kg Steel Drum (Mid-Volume Bulk)

Industry-standard mid-volume bulk packaging for cosmetic manufacturers, food formulators, and pharmaceutical contract manufacturers.

  • 200 kg net per drum
  • Food-grade lacquered steel (open-top or closed)
  • 20ft container: ~80 drums / ~16 MT
  • Standard for cosmetic and pharma supply

20 kg Jerry Can (Small Industrial)

Small-volume bulk format for craft cosmetic manufacturers, soap makers, and small-batch food producers requiring easier handling at the receiving facility.

  • 20 kg net per HDPE jerry can
  • Tamper-evident cap, food-grade
  • 20ft container: ~960 cans / ~19 MT
  • Higher per-kg cost vs. drums or IBC

Retail Bottle (PET / Glass — Private Label)

Retail bottling for established premium VCO brand programs serving health-food retail, organic grocery, and online direct-to-consumer markets.

  • Common sizes: 250 ml, 500 ml, 1 L
  • PET (lower cost) or glass (premium)
  • Custom artwork (PDF/AI) supported
  • MOQ: 5,000 bottles per SKU minimum
Export Markets

Global Export Markets

Indonesian Virgin Coconut Oil from Global Spice Trade is supplied to food brand owners, cosmetic manufacturers, pharmaceutical contract producers, and retail premium-oil brands across these key import markets.

United States

Premium retail edible oil. Natural cosmetic formulators. FDA Prior Notice + FSVP. USDA NOP organic preferred.

European Union

Germany, France, UK, Netherlands. EU Cosmetic Regulation 1223/2009 compliance. EU Organic preferred.

Japan

Premium retail edible oil and cosmetic markets. JAS Organic preferred. Pharmaceutical grade for excipient applications.

South Korea

Cosmetic industry (K-Beauty) major buyer. Premium edible retail. KFDA cosmetic compliance documentation.

China

GACC registration mandatory for food. NMPA cosmetic registration. Premium edible oil and skincare cosmetic markets growing.

Middle East & GCC

Halal MUI mandatory. Premium edible oil and natural cosmetic markets. Saudi Arabia, UAE major destinations.

Australia & NZ

FSANZ food standards. TGA cosmetic and therapeutic goods compliance. Health-food retail brand sourcing.

Canada

Health Canada NHP compliance. Organic and natural oils retail sector. CFIA documentation.

Why GST

Why Buy From GST

Direct Producer Sourcing

Sourced directly from cooperatives in Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — no middlemen, full traceability.

Complete Export Docs

COO, Phytosanitary, Fumigation, CoA, B/L — coordinated by our export team.

Third-Party Inspection

SGS, Bureau Veritas, or Intertek pre-shipment inspection on request.

Flexible Payment Terms

30% T/T + 70% before BL or L/C at sight for orders above USD 50,000.

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the difference between Virgin Coconut Oil (VCO) and refined coconut oil (RBD)?

Virgin Coconut Oil (VCO) is cold-pressed from fresh coconut meat without chemical solvents, refining, bleaching, or deodorization — preserving natural medium-chain triglycerides (MCT), antioxidants, and characteristic coconut aroma. RBD (Refined, Bleached, Deodorized) coconut oil is industrially refined for high-temperature cooking and food manufacturing applications — odorless, neutral-tasting, with longer shelf life but stripped of natural antioxidants and aroma compounds. VCO commands premium positioning for retail edible, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical applications; RBD is preferred for industrial frying, soap manufacturing base, and certain food formulations where coconut character is not desired.

What is the difference between cold-pressed and centrifugal VCO?

Cold-pressed VCO is mechanically pressed from coconut milk at temperatures below 50°C, yielding extra-virgin character with the strongest coconut aroma — preferred for premium retail edible and cosmetic applications. Centrifugal VCO is separated from coconut milk via high-speed centrifugation without heat, producing very clear oil with milder aroma — preferred for pharmaceutical and certain food formulation applications where strong coconut flavor is undesired. Both methods produce VCO meeting export specifications; the choice depends on your end application — confirm preference at inquiry stage.

Is your VCO suitable for cosmetic and skincare formulations?

Yes. Cosmetic-grade VCO compliant with EU Cosmetic Regulation 1223/2009 is available, with documentation supporting INCI declaration as 'Cocos Nucifera Oil' and full impurity profile testing including heavy metals, pesticide residues, and microbiological compliance. The natural lauric acid, capric acid, and antioxidant content of unrefined VCO supports skin barrier function, anti-microbial properties, and natural moisturization in soap, lip balm, body oil, hair conditioner, and skincare formulations. K-Beauty cosmetic buyers in South Korea are particularly active buyers of Indonesian VCO.

What organic certifications are available for VCO?

USDA NOP, EU Organic, and JAS Organic certifications are available from established producer cooperatives in Java and Bali. Organic certification covers chain-of-custody from coconut farm through pressing facility to export packing — satisfying third-party audit requirements for organic retail and ingredient supply applications. Organic certified lots typically carry 30–45% price premium over conventional and require advance booking of 30–60 days due to limited certified lot availability.

What bulk packaging options do you supply?

Bulk VCO packaging includes: 1000-liter IBC totes (most cost-efficient per kg, ~22 totes per 20ft container, ~20 MT); 200 kg steel drums (industry-standard mid-volume, ~80 drums per 20ft container, ~16 MT); and 20 kg HDPE jerry cans (small-volume bulk, ~960 cans per 20ft container, ~19 MT). Selection depends on buyer's receiving facility handling capability, end-use packaging operations, and per-kg shipping cost optimization.

Can you supply private label retail bottling for our brand?

Yes. Private label retail bottling in PET (250 ml–1 L) or glass (250 ml–500 ml) bottles is available for established VCO brand programs. Custom-printed front and back labels, tamper-evident induction seals, and barcode integration are supported. MOQ typically starts at 5,000 bottles per SKU. Provide your packaging artwork (vector PDF/AI), label compliance details (INCI for cosmetic, nutrition facts and ingredient declaration for food, multi-language requirements for EU), and target launch date at inquiry stage. Bottle sourcing adds 30–45 days to the lead time.

What is the shelf life of VCO?

Properly packaged VCO has a shelf life of 24 months from production date when stored in cool conditions (≤ 25°C) and protected from direct sunlight and oxygen exposure. Steel drums and IBC totes provide 24-month shelf life; PET and glass retail bottles maintain quality for 24 months unopened. After opening retail bottles, VCO should be stored in cool conditions and used within 6 months for optimal flavor and aroma. Refrigerated storage extends usable shelf life and is recommended for opened retail bottles in warm climate markets.

What is the lead time for VCO orders?

Standard lead time for bulk VCO in steel drums or IBC totes is 14–21 days from order confirmation and advance payment to vessel loading. Organic certified lots require 21–28 days due to certification documentation. Private label retail bottling adds 30–45 days for bottle sourcing, label printing, and filling line scheduling. Pharmaceutical-grade lots with compendium compliance testing require 28–35 days. Confirm your target vessel loading date at order stage so we can align production scheduling.

Ready to Source Indonesian Virgin Coconut Oil?

Send us your application (food/cosmetic/pharma), grade requirement, packaging format, target volume, and destination port. Our export team responds within 24 hours with current FOB pricing.

Contact Our Export Team via WhatsApp
FOBStandard Incoterm
MUIHalal Certified
SGS3rd Party Inspection
24hQuote Response
HACCPFood Safety
Tous les produits de coco
Huile de Coco Vierge — Indonésie

Huile de Coco Vierge Pressée à Froid
Bio & Premium d'Indonésie

VCO premium pressée à froid de chair de coco fraîche. Grades alimentaire, cosmétique, pharmaceutique. AGL <0,5%, humidité <0,1%. USDA NOP, UE Bio, Halal MUI. IBC, fûts, jerrycans, bouteilles détail PET/verre.

Demander un devis FOB
Huile de Coco Vierge VCO Pressée à Froid Bio Indonésie Image Produit Exportation
Code HS
1513.19
Cmd. Min.
1 x 20ft FCL
AGL
< 0.5%
Humidité
< 0.1%
Emballage
200 kg drum
Conteneur 20ft
~20 MT
À propos de ce produit

Huile de Coco Vierge Indonésienne : L'Étalon-Or pour les Marchés Alimentaires & Cosmétiques Mondiaux

L'huile de coco vierge (VCO) — distincte de l'huile de coco raffinée, blanchie et désodorisée (RBD) — est extraite de la chair de coco fraîche par méthodes mécaniques de pression à froid sans solvants chimiques, traitement thermique élevé ou processus de raffinage. Cette approche douce préserve les triglycérides à chaîne moyenne (TCM) naturels, les antioxydants polyphénols et l'arôme caractéristique de coco frais qui distinguent fondamentalement la VCO de l'huile de coco raffinée. La VCO indonésienne est devenue l'étalon-or pour les acheteurs premium aux États-Unis, en Europe, au Japon et en Corée recherchant des huiles de cocotier de la plus haute qualité pour applications alimentaires, cosmétiques et pharmaceutiques.

Global Spice Trade (GST) fournit la VCO indonésienne provenant de coopératives de producteurs certifiées à Bali, Java et Sumatra. Notre VCO est disponible en grades alimentaire (acceptable pour cuisine, pâtisserie, suppléments), cosmétique (formulations soins peau et cheveux), et pharmaceutique (excipient préparations vétérinaires et pharmaceutiques). Tous les grades respectent les spécifications strictes : acide gras libre (AGL) inférieur à 0,5%, humidité inférieure à 0,1%, indice peroxyde sous limites APCC.

VCO Pressée à Froid vs Huile de Coco RBD : La Différence

L'huile de coco RBD est extraite par solvant chimique ou pression haute température du coprah (chair de coco séchée), puis raffinée, blanchie et désodorisée — dépouillant la couleur naturelle, l'arôme et les composés bioactifs. La VCO pressée à froid n'utilise aucun solvant ou chaleur élevée, préservant les composés bioactifs naturels y compris les acides laurique (~50% du contenu en acides gras), caprique, caprylique et myristique. Ces TCM offrent des avantages de santé documentés et confèrent à la VCO ses caractéristiques de combustion uniques, ses propriétés cosmétiques et son profil de saveur.

Applications & utilisations

Industries & Applications

Cuisine & Pâtisserie

Cuisine point de fumée moyen (177°C). Pâtisserie, sauté, marinades. Saveur coco caractéristique.

Suppléments Santé

Suppléments huile MCT, capsules santé. Marché santé fonctionnelle premium.

Cosmétiques Soins Peau

Hydratant naturel, nettoyant. Formulations marques cosmétiques bio premium.

Soins Cheveux

Pré-shampoing nourrissant, masques après-shampoing. Excellent pénétrant tige cheveux.

Pharmaceutique & Vétérinaire

Excipient préparations pharmaceutiques. Formulations soins animaux compagnie.

Bébé Soins Naturels

Marques soins bébé naturels. Tolérance peau sensible.

Spécifications détaillées

Technical Specifications

Spécifications d'exportation pour la VCO indonésienne — grades alimentaire, cosmétique et pharmaceutique conformes APCC.

Paramètre Spécification
Nom Produit Huile de Coco Vierge (VCO)
Code HS 1513.19.10
Méthode Extraction Pression à froid mécanique (sans solvants)
Acide Gras Libre (max) 0,5% (premium <0,3%)
Humidité (max) 0,1%
Indice Peroxyde (max) 3 méq/kg
Indice Iode 4,1 – 11,0
Indice Saponification 248 – 265
Profil Acide Gras Laurique ~50%, Myristique ~18%
Couleur (échelle Lovibond) Incolore – jaune très pâle
Arôme & Saveur Frais coco naturel
Conformité APCC Norme APCC pour VCO
Bio Disponible USDA NOP, UE Bio, JAS
Halal MUI Inclus toutes expéditions
Test Microbiologique Conforme limites
Test Métaux Lourds < limites US FDA, UE EFSA
Container 20ft (drummed) ~20 t
Origine Bali, Java, Sumatra (Indonésie)
Durée de Conservation 24 mois (scellé, frais, sec)
Qualité & traitement

Quality Standards & Processing

La production de VCO commence dans les 24-48 heures après la récolte du coco pour préserver la qualité de la chair fraîche. Les méthodes d'extraction principales incluent : extraction par lait centrifugé (qualité premium, AGL le plus bas), fermentation (méthode traditionnelle préservant les antioxydants) et pression à froid mécanique directe (haute préservation TCM). Toutes les méthodes maintiennent la température sous 55°C pour préserver les composés bioactifs.

Les contrôles qualité incluent les tests AGL (titration alcaline), humidité (Karl Fischer), indice peroxyde, profil acide gras (GC-MS), tests microbiologiques, résidus de pesticides et tests de métaux lourds. La conformité aux normes APCC (Asian and Pacific Coconut Community) Standard for Virgin Coconut Oil est maintenue. Les lots organiques certifiés disposent de documentation chain-of-custody complète depuis la coopérative productrice jusqu'à l'exportation.

Certifications & Standards

  • USDA NOP / UE Bio / JAS Bio — Sur lots certifiés depuis coopératives accréditées Java/Bali.
  • Halal MUI — Inclus toutes expéditions VCO.
  • Conformité APCC VCO Standard — Norme officielle reconnue mondialement.
  • HACCP / ISO 22000 — Installations transformation conformes.
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas / Intertek — Inspection pré-expédition sur demande.
Options d'emballage

Packaging Options

La VCO est fournie en gamme complète d'options vrac à détail pour fabricants industriels, marques cosmétiques et marques détail.

IBC Tote 1.000 L (Vrac Industriel)

Format vrac le plus économique pour fabricants alimentaires/cosmétiques avec opérations de mélange propres.

  • 1.000 L (~920 kg) par IBC
  • Conteneur 20ft: 18 IBC / ~16,5 t
  • Polyéthylène alimentaire HD
  • Cage acier galvanisé

Fût Acier 200 kg (Bulk Standard)

Format vrac le plus populaire pour acheteurs internationaux. Fût acier alimentaire neuf.

  • 200 kg net par fût
  • Conteneur 20ft: 80 fûts / 16 t
  • Fûts neufs uniquement
  • Marquage personnalisé disponible

Jerrycan 20 kg / 5 kg (Détail Industriel)

Format pour boulangeries, restaurants, hôtels, ou rebrandage retail. Plus facile à manipuler que fûts.

  • Tailles: 5 kg, 10 kg, 20 kg
  • Polyéthylène alimentaire HD
  • Étiquette personnalisée disponible
  • MOQ inférieur que vrac

Bouteille Détail PET / Verre (Marque Privée)

Bouteilles imprimées avec votre marque pour rayons supermarchés, soins peau ou suppléments santé.

  • Tailles: 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 1L
  • PET alimentaire ou verre teinté
  • MOQ: 5.000 unités par SKU
  • Bouchage twist-off ou pompe
Marchés d'exportation

Global Export Markets

La VCO indonésienne dessert le marché premium global en pleine croissance pour applications alimentaires, cosmétiques et pharmaceutiques.

États-Unis

Marché export #1 USDA NOP. Whole Foods, Sprouts, Amazon. FDA FSVP requis.

Union Européenne

Allemagne, Pays-Bas, France, UK. Préférence UE Bio. Marques cosmétiques bio.

Japon

Marché premium JAS Bio. Cosmétiques. Suppléments santé fonctionnelle.

Corée du Sud

K-beauty cosmétiques. Marché santé en pleine croissance. Standards qualité élevés.

Chine

Enregistrement GACC requis. K-beauty influence cosmétiques. Marché santé en croissance.

CCG & Moyen-Orient

Halal MUI obligatoire. Marché beauté et santé urbain en croissance.

Australie & NZ

Marques aliments naturels. Cosmétiques bio. Conformité FSANZ.

Canada

Marché santé. Bio préféré. Conformité étiquetage CFIA.

Pourquoi GST

Why Buy From GST

Source Directe

Approvisionnement direct depuis les coopératives à Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — sans intermédiaire, traçabilité complète.

Documents Complets

COO, Phytosanitaire, Fumigation, CoA, B/L — coordonnés par notre équipe export.

Inspection Tierce

Inspection pré-expédition SGS, Bureau Veritas, ou Intertek sur demande.

Paiement Flexible

30% T/T + 70% avant BL ou L/C à vue pour commandes > USD 50.000.

Questions fréquentes

Frequently Asked Questions

Quelle est la différence entre VCO et huile de coco RBD?

La VCO est pressée à froid de chair fraîche sans solvants ni traitement haute température, préservant les TCM et antioxydants naturels. L'huile RBD est extraite du coprah, raffinée, blanchie et désodorisée — dépouillant les composés bioactifs.

Quel est le niveau d'AGL de votre VCO?

Notre VCO standard a AGL < 0,5%, et notre VCO premium AGL < 0,3%. Nous fournissons une analyse AGL pour chaque lot.

Avez-vous une certification Bio?

Oui. USDA NOP, UE Bio et JAS Bio disponibles. Lots bio prime 25–40% au-dessus conventionnel.

La VCO est-elle adaptée à la cuisine haute température?

La VCO a un point de fumée moyen (~177°C). Adaptée pour cuisson, sauté, pâtisserie. Pour friture haute température, l'huile de coco raffinée (~232°C) est préférable.

Quel est le délai de livraison?

21–28 jours pour vrac standard. Marque privée bouteille avec artwork ajoute 30–45 jours.

Pouvez-vous fournir emballage marque privée bouteille?

Oui. Bouteilles PET ou verre 100ml–1L. MOQ 5.000 unités par SKU. Sourcing bouteille ajoute 30–45 jours.

Quelle est la durée de conservation de la VCO?

24 mois dans emballage scellé original, conditions de stockage fraîches et sèches, à l'abri de la lumière directe.

La VCO se solidifie-t-elle? Est-ce un problème?

Oui — la VCO se solidifie sous 24°C (point de fusion ~24°C). C'est normal et n'affecte ni la qualité ni les propriétés. Réchauffer doucement pour reliquéfier.

Prêt à vous Approvisionner en Huile de Coco Vierge?

Envoyez-nous votre grade cible (alimentaire/cosmétique/pharma), Bio ou conventionnel, format emballage, volume et port destination. Réponse FOB sous 24h.

Contacter via WhatsApp
FOBIncoterm Standard
MUIHalal Certifié
SGSInspection Tierce
24hRéponse Devis
HACCPSécurité Alim.
Alle Kokosprodukte
Natives Kokosöl — Indonesien

Kaltgepresstes Natives Kokosöl
Bio & Premium aus Indonesien

Premium VCO kaltgepresst aus frischem Kokosfleisch. Lebensmittel-, Kosmetik- und Pharmaqualität. FFA <0,5%, Feuchtigkeit <0,1%. USDA NOP, EU Bio, Halal MUI. IBC, Fässer, Kanister, Einzelhandel PET/Glas.

FOB-Angebot Anfordern
Natives Kokosöl VCO Kaltgepresst Bio Indonesien Produktbild Export
HS-Code
1513.19
Mindestbestellung
1 x 20ft FCL
FFS
< 0.5%
Feuchtigkeit
< 0.1%
Verpackung
200 kg drum
Container 20ft
~20 MT
Über dieses Produkt

Indonesisches Natives Kokosöl: Der Goldstandard für Globale Lebensmittel- & Kosmetikmärkte

Natives Kokosöl (VCO) — unterscheidbar von raffiniertem, gebleichtem und desodoriertem Kokosöl (RBD) — wird mechanischen Kaltpressmethoden aus frischem Kokosfleisch ohne chemische Lösungsmittel, Hochtemperaturbehandlung oder Raffinationsprozesse extrahiert. Dieser schonende Ansatz bewahrt natürliche mittelkettige Triglyceride (MCTs), Polyphenol-Antioxidantien und das charakteristische frische Kokosaroma, das VCO grundlegend von raffiniertem Kokosöl unterscheidet. Indonesisches VCO ist zum Goldstandard für Premium-Käufer in den USA, Europa, Japan und Korea geworden, die Kokospalmenöle höchster Qualität für Lebensmittel-, Kosmetik- und Pharmaanwendungen suchen.

Global Spice Trade (GST) liefert indonesisches VCO von zertifizierten Erzeugergenossenschaften in Bali, Java und Sumatra. Unser VCO ist in Lebensmittelqualität (akzeptabel zum Kochen, Backen, Nahrungsergänzungen), Kosmetikqualität (Hautpflege- und Haarpflegeformulierungen) und Pharmaqualität (Hilfsstoff für veterinär- und pharmazeutische Zubereitungen) verfügbar. Alle Sorten erfüllen strenge Spezifikationen: freie Fettsäuren (FFA) unter 0,5%, Feuchtigkeit unter 0,1%, Peroxidwert unter APCC-Grenzwerten.

Kaltgepresstes VCO vs RBD-Kokosöl: Der Unterschied

RBD-Kokosöl wird durch chemisches Lösungsmittel- oder Hochtemperaturpressen aus Kopra (getrocknetem Kokosfleisch) extrahiert und dann raffiniert, gebleicht und desodoriert — wodurch natürliche Farbe, Aroma und bioaktive Verbindungen entfernt werden. Kaltgepresstes VCO verwendet keine Lösungsmittel oder hohe Hitze und bewahrt natürliche bioaktive Verbindungen einschließlich Laurinsäure (~50% des Fettsäuregehalts), Caprin-, Capryl- und Myristinsäuren. Diese MCTs bieten dokumentierte gesundheitliche Vorteile und verleihen VCO seine einzigartigen Verbrennungseigenschaften, kosmetischen Eigenschaften und Geschmacksprofil.

Anwendungen & Verwendungen

Industries & Applications

Kochen & Backen

Mittlerer Rauchpunkt-Kochen (177°C). Backen, Anbraten, Marinaden. Charakteristischer Kokosgeschmack.

Gesundheitsergänzungen

MCT-Öl-Ergänzungen, Gesundheitskapseln. Premium funktioneller Gesundheitsmarkt.

Hautpflegekosmetik

Natürlicher Feuchtigkeitsspender, Reiniger. Bio-Premium-Kosmetikmarken-Formulierungen.

Haarpflege

Pflegende Vorshampoo-Behandlungen, Conditioner-Masken. Ausgezeichnete Haarschaft-Penetration.

Pharmazeutisch & Veterinär

Hilfsstoff in pharmazeutischen Zubereitungen. Tierpflegeformulierungen.

Natürliche Babypflege

Natürliche Babypflegemarken. Sensibler Hautverträglichkeit.

Detaillierte Spezifikationen

Technical Specifications

Exportspezifikationen für indonesisches VCO — Lebensmittel-, Kosmetik- und Pharmaqualität konform mit APCC-Standards.

Parameter Spezifikation
Produktname Natives Kokosöl (VCO)
HS-Code 1513.19.10
Extraktionsmethode Mechanisch kaltgepresst (lösungsmittelfrei)
Freie Fettsäure (max) 0,5% (Premium <0,3%)
Feuchtigkeit (max) 0,1%
Peroxidwert (max) 3 meq/kg
Iodzahl 4,1 – 11,0
Verseifungszahl 248 – 265
Fettsäureprofil Laurinsäure ~50%, Myristinsäure ~18%
Farbe (Lovibond-Skala) Farblos – sehr blassgelb
Aroma & Geschmack Frisch natürlich Kokosnuss
APCC-Konformität APCC-Standard für VCO
Bio Verfügbar USDA NOP, EU Bio, JAS
Halal MUI Bei allen Sendungen enthalten
Mikrobiologische Prüfung Konform mit Grenzwerten
Schwermetalltest < US FDA, EU EFSA Grenzwerte
20ft Container (Fässer) ~20 t
Herkunft Bali, Java, Sumatra (Indonesien)
Haltbarkeit 24 Monate (versiegelt, kühl, trocken)
Qualität & Verarbeitung

Quality Standards & Processing

Die VCO-Produktion beginnt innerhalb von 24-48 Stunden nach der Kokosnussernte, um die frische Fleischqualität zu erhalten. Die Hauptextraktionsmethoden umfassen: zentrifugierte Milchextraktion (Premium-Qualität, niedrigste FFA), Fermentation (traditionelle Methode, die Antioxidantien bewahrt) und direkte mechanische Kaltpressung (hohe MCT-Erhaltung). Alle Methoden halten die Temperatur unter 55°C, um bioaktive Verbindungen zu bewahren.

Qualitätskontrollen umfassen FFA-Tests (alkalische Titration), Feuchtigkeit (Karl Fischer), Peroxidwert, Fettsäureprofil (GC-MS), mikrobiologische Tests, Pestizidrückstände und Schwermetalltests. Konformität mit APCC (Asian and Pacific Coconut Community) Standard für natives Kokosöl wird aufrechterhalten. Bio-zertifizierte Chargen verfügen über vollständige Chain-of-Custody-Dokumentation von der produzierenden Genossenschaft bis zum Export.

Zertifizierungen & Standards

  • USDA NOP / EU Bio / JAS Bio — Bei zertifizierten Chargen aus akkreditierten Java/Bali-Genossenschaften.
  • Halal MUI — Bei allen VCO-Sendungen enthalten.
  • APCC VCO-Standard-Konformität — Offizieller weltweit anerkannter Standard.
  • HACCP / ISO 22000 — Verarbeitungsanlagen konform.
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas / Intertek — Vorversandprüfung auf Anfrage.
Verpackungsoptionen

Packaging Options

VCO wird in einer vollständigen Palette von Bulk- bis Einzelhandelsoptionen für industrielle Hersteller, Kosmetikmarken und Einzelhandelsmarken geliefert.

1.000 L IBC Tote (Industrieller Bulk)

Wirtschaftlichstes Bulk-Format für Lebensmittel-/Kosmetikhersteller mit Mischbetrieben.

  • 1.000 L (~920 kg) pro IBC
  • 20ft Container: 18 IBC / ~16,5 t
  • Lebensmittelechtes HD-Polyethylen
  • Verzinkter Stahlkäfig

200 kg Stahlfass (Bulk-Standard)

Beliebtestes Bulk-Format für internationale Käufer. Lebensmittelechtes neues Stahlfass.

  • 200 kg netto pro Fass
  • 20ft Container: 80 Fässer / 16 t
  • Nur neue Fässer
  • Kundenspezifische Markierung verfügbar

20 kg / 5 kg Kanister (Industrieller Einzelhandel)

Format für Bäckereien, Restaurants, Hotels oder Einzelhandelsumverpackung. Einfacher zu handhaben als Fässer.

  • Größen: 5 kg, 10 kg, 20 kg
  • Lebensmittelechtes HD-Polyethylen
  • Kundenspezifisches Etikett verfügbar
  • Niedrigere MOQ als Bulk

Einzelhandelsflasche PET / Glas (Eigenmarke)

Mit Ihrer Marke bedruckte Flaschen für Supermarktregale, Hautpflege oder Gesundheitsergänzungen.

  • Größen: 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 1L
  • Lebensmittelechtes PET oder getöntes Glas
  • MOQ: 5.000 Einheiten pro SKU
  • Twist-Off- oder Pumpverschluss
Exportmärkte

Global Export Markets

Indonesisches VCO bedient den wachsenden globalen Premium-Markt für Lebensmittel-, Kosmetik- und Pharmaanwendungen.

USA

Markt-Export #1 USDA NOP. Whole Foods, Sprouts, Amazon. FDA FSVP erforderlich.

Europäische Union

Deutschland, Niederlande, Frankreich, UK. EU-Bio-Präferenz. Bio-Kosmetikmarken.

Japan

JAS Bio-Premium-Markt. Kosmetik. Funktionelle Gesundheitsergänzungen.

Südkorea

K-Beauty-Kosmetik. Wachsender Gesundheitsmarkt. Hohe Qualitätsstandards.

China

GACC-Registrierung erforderlich. K-Beauty-Einfluss-Kosmetik. Wachsender Gesundheitsmarkt.

GCC & Naher Osten

Halal MUI verbindlich. Wachsender städtischer Schönheits- und Gesundheitsmarkt.

Australien & NZ

Naturkost-Marken. Bio-Kosmetik. FSANZ-Konformität.

Kanada

Gesundheitsmarkt. Bio bevorzugt. CFIA-Etikettierungs-Compliance.

Warum GST

Why Buy From GST

Direkter Bezug

Direkt von Genossenschaften in Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — keine Zwischenhändler, vollständige Rückverfolgbarkeit.

Vollständige Dokumentation

COO, Pflanzenges., Fumigation, CoA, B/L — koordiniert von unserem Exportteam.

Drittparteiprüfung

SGS, Bureau Veritas oder Intertek Vorversandprüfung auf Anfrage.

Flexible Zahlung

30% T/T + 70% vor BL oder L/C bei Sicht für Bestellungen > USD 50.000.

Häufige Fragen

Frequently Asked Questions

Was ist der Unterschied zwischen VCO und RBD-Kokosöl?

VCO wird kaltgepresst aus frischem Fleisch ohne Lösungsmittel oder hohe Temperatur, bewahrt natürliche MCTs und Antioxidantien. RBD-Öl wird aus Kopra extrahiert, raffiniert, gebleicht und desodoriert — entfernt bioaktive Verbindungen.

Wie hoch ist der FFA-Wert Ihres VCO?

Unser Standard-VCO hat FFA < 0,5%, und unser Premium-VCO FFA < 0,3%. Wir liefern FFA-Analyse für jede Charge.

Haben Sie Bio-Zertifizierung?

Ja. USDA NOP, EU Bio und JAS Bio verfügbar. Bio-Chargen 25–40% Aufschlag über konventionell.

Ist VCO für Hochtemperaturkochen geeignet?

VCO hat einen mittleren Rauchpunkt (~177°C). Geeignet für Kochen, Anbraten, Backen. Für Hochtemperatur-Frittieren ist raffiniertes Kokosöl (~232°C) vorzuziehen.

Wie ist die Lieferzeit?

21–28 Tage für Bulk-Standard. Eigenmarkenflaschen mit Artwork fügen 30–45 Tage hinzu.

Können Sie Eigenmarken-Flaschenverpackung anbieten?

Ja. PET- oder Glasflaschen 100ml–1L. MOQ 5.000 Einheiten pro SKU. Flaschenbeschaffung +30–45 Tage.

Wie ist die Haltbarkeit von VCO?

24 Monate in original versiegelter Verpackung, kühle und trockene Lagerbedingungen, vor direktem Sonnenlicht geschützt.

Verfestigt sich VCO? Ist das ein Problem?

Ja — VCO verfestigt sich unter 24°C (Schmelzpunkt ~24°C). Das ist normal und beeinträchtigt weder Qualität noch Eigenschaften. Sanft zur Wiederverflüssigung erwärmen.

Bereit, Natives Kokosöl zu Beziehen?

Senden Sie uns Ihre Zielsorte (Lebensmittel/Kosmetik/Pharma), Bio oder konventionell, Verpackungsformat, Volumen und Bestimmungshafen. FOB-Antwort innerhalb 24 Stunden.

Über WhatsApp Kontaktieren
FOBStandard-Incoterm
MUIHalal Zertifiziert
SGSDrittprüfung
24hAngebotsantwort
HACCPLebensmittelsicherheit
Todos los Productos de Coco
Aceite de Coco Virgen — Indonesia

Aceite de Coco Virgen (VCO)
Calidad Premium Prensado en Frío

Aceite de coco virgen prensado en frío de carne de coco fresca. Grado alimentario, cosmético, y farmacéutico. Lotes orgánicos certificados. AGL <0.5%, sin solventes químicos, sin refinación. Empaquetado IBC, tambor, jerry can, o marca privada para retail.

Solicitar Cotización FOB
Aceite de Coco Virgen VCO Prensado en Frío Indonesia Exportación Imagen del Producto
Código HS
1513.19
Pedido Mín.
1 x 20ft FCL
AGL
< 0.5%
Humedad
< 0.1%
Embalaje
200 kg drum
Contenedor 20ft
~20 MT
Sobre Este Producto

Aceite de Coco Virgen (VCO) Indonesia: Ingrediente Premium Prensado en Frío para Aplicaciones de Salud y Belleza Globales

El Aceite de Coco Virgen (VCO) se prensa en frío de carne de coco fresca dentro de 24–48 horas desde la cosecha — sin uso de solventes químicos, sin refinación, y sin tratamiento térmico extensivo. Esta diferencia fundamental respecto al aceite de coco refinado (RBD) preserva los triglicéridos de cadena media (MCT) naturales incluyendo ácido láurico (~50%), antioxidantes, y el aroma característico de coco. Indonesia, junto con Filipinas y Sri Lanka, lidera la producción global de VCO con instalaciones concentradas en Java, Bali, y Sulawesi del Norte.

Global Spice Trade (GST) suministra VCO indonesio en grados alimentario, cosmético, y farmacéutico con AGL <0.5%, humedad <0.1%, y aroma de coco fresco característico. Nuestros proveedores procesan en instalaciones certificadas HACCP, ISO 22000, BRC, y GMP con cumplimiento completo de exportación para mercados de EE.UU. FDA, EU, JAS, y GCC GSO. Los lotes con certificación USDA NOP, EU Orgánico, y JAS Orgánico están disponibles de cooperativas establecidas en Java y Bali — apoyando programas de marca de retail premium con cadena de custodia completa documentada.

Por Qué el VCO Indonesia Lidera Mercados Premium de Salud y Belleza

El proceso tradicional indonesio de prensado en frío preserva la composición completa de MCT — incluyendo ~50% ácido láurico, propiedades antimicrobianas y antiinflamatorias, y aroma de coco característico que distingue al VCO del aceite de coco RBD. La certificación grado farmacéutico apoya aplicaciones de suplementos cetogénicos, formulaciones nutracéuticas, y productos de belleza premium. La trazabilidad completa cooperativa-a-tambor permite reclamaciones específicas de origen para marcas de retail premium en EE.UU., UE, y Japón. Las pruebas de pre-embarque cubren AGL, humedad, peróxido, perfil MCT, y verificación microbiológica para garantizar calidad consistente entre lotes.

Aplicaciones y Usos

Industries & Applications

Aplicaciones de Salud y Cocina

Aceite de cocina premium para mercados de alimentos saludables. Suplementos cetogénicos. Bulletproof coffee y aplicaciones MCT funcionales.

Suplementos Nutricionales

Cápsulas y formulaciones líquidas de MCT. Aceites a base de coco para suplementos cetogénicos, paleo, y deportivos.

Cosméticos y Belleza

Cremas hidratantes, aceites para el cuerpo, productos para el cabello, y formulaciones de protección solar. Marca privada disponible.

Aplicaciones Farmacéuticas

Excipiente farmacéutico, ingrediente para preparaciones tópicas, y formulaciones de cápsulas blandas.

Cuidado del Bebé

Aceites para el cuidado del bebé, aceites de masaje, y productos hipoalergénicos para piel sensible.

Productos Veganos

Mantequillas a base de plantas, alternativas lácteas veganas, y aplicaciones de panadería sin lácteos.

Especificaciones Detalladas

Technical Specifications

Especificaciones detalladas para Aceite de Coco Virgen grado de exportación. Lotes con certificación orgánica, formatos personalizados, y empaquetado de retail con marca privada disponibles.

Parámetro Especificación
Nombre del Producto Aceite de Coco Virgen (VCO)
Código HS 1513.19
Origen Java, Bali, Norte de Sulawesi (Indonesia)
Método de Procesamiento Prensado en frío (sin solventes, sin refinación)
Color Cristalino transparente (líquido) / Blanco (sólido <24°C)
Sabor/Aroma Aroma de coco fresco característico
Acidez (AGL) < 0.5%
Contenido de Humedad < 0.1%
Valor de Peróxido < 3 meq O₂/kg
Ácido Láurico ~50%
Total MCT (C8–C12) ~62%
Punto de Fusión 24–25°C
Punto de Humo 175–177°C
Vida Útil de Almacenamiento 24 meses (sellado, oscuro)
Empaquetado a Granel IBC 1000L / Tambor de Acero 200kg / Jerry Can 20kg
Empaquetado de Retail Botella PET / Vidrio (250ml, 500ml, 1L)
Capacidad Contenedor 20ft ~20 MT (en tambores)
Tiempo de Entrega Estándar 14–21 días (granel) / 30–45 días (marca privada)
Certificación USDA NOP / UE Orgánico / JAS Orgánico / Halal MUI / GMP
Calidad y Procesamiento

Quality Standards & Processing

El Aceite de Coco Virgen indonesio se procesa en instalaciones certificadas HACCP, ISO 22000, BRC, y GMP. El proceso típico: cocos frescos cosechados → carne extraída dentro de 24 horas → prensado mecánico en frío (sin calor, sin solventes) → filtración → llenado y empaquetado bajo flujo de nitrógeno para preservar calidad. La verificación lote-por-lote cubre AGL, humedad, peróxido, perfil MCT, y verificación microbiológica.

Antes del envío, cada lote pasa pruebas de pre-embarque CoA cubriendo AGL (<0.5%), humedad (<0.1%), valor de peróxido (<3 meq), perfil de ácidos grasos (incluyendo ácido láurico ~50%), color, sabor, y verificación microbiológica. Los servicios de inspección de pre-embarque (SGS, Bureau Veritas, Intertek) están disponibles para verificación CoA completa con grado farmacéutico para aplicaciones especializadas.

Verificación de Calidad

  • Verificación AGL (objetivo: <0.5%)
  • Verificación de humedad (objetivo: <0.1%)
  • Verificación de valor de peróxido (objetivo: <3 meq O₂/kg)
  • Verificación de perfil de ácidos grasos (incluyendo ácido láurico ~50%)
  • Verificación HACCP/ISO 22000/BRC/GMP en instalaciones de producción
Opciones de Embalaje

Packaging Options

El VCO se suministra en formatos a granel para uso industrial y empaquetado de retail con marca privada para mercados de consumo. Programas completos de marca privada disponibles.

IBC Tote (1000 Litros)

Empaquetado a granel óptimo para fabricantes de gran volumen. Tote IBC reutilizable o desechable, llenado bajo nitrógeno.

  • IBC: 1000 L (~920 kg)
  • Contenedor 20ft: ~20 IBC / ~18.4 MT
  • Apto para uso de fabricación industrial
  • Disponible reutilizable o desechable

Tambor de Acero (200 kg)

Empaquetado a granel estándar para mercados industriales. Tambor de acero forrado para preservar calidad.

  • Tambor: 200 kg en tambor de acero
  • Contenedor 20ft: ~80 tambores / ~16 MT
  • Llenado bajo nitrógeno
  • Apto para almacenamiento extendido

Jerry Can (20 kg)

Empaquetado para distribuidores y servicios de alimentos. Más fácil de manejar que tambores.

  • Jerry can: 20 kg en HDPE
  • Contenedor 20ft: ~900 jerry cans / ~18 MT
  • Apto para servicio de alimentos
  • Bajo perfil de almacenamiento

Botella PET / Vidrio (Marca Privada)

Empaquetado de retail con marca privada para mercados de consumo. Diseño completamente personalizado.

  • Tamaños: 250ml, 500ml, 1L
  • MOQ: 5,000 unidades por SKU
  • Diseño personalizado: 30 días de plazo
  • Etiquetado de cumplimiento por mercado
Mercados de Exportación

Global Export Markets

El Aceite de Coco Virgen indonesio de Global Spice Trade se exporta a fabricantes de salud, belleza, y alimentos en estos mercados clave. Cada destino tiene requisitos específicos de certificación y empaquetado.

Estados Unidos

Mercado retail premium de alimentos saludables. USDA NOP orgánico altamente preferido. FDA Prior Notice y FSVP requeridos.

Unión Europea

Alemania, Países Bajos, Reino Unido. EU Orgánico preferido. Cumplimiento de etiquetado UE obligatorio.

Japón

Mercado de alimentos saludables y belleza premium. JAS Orgánico requerido. Estricto cumplimiento de seguridad alimentaria.

Corea del Sur

Industria K-beauty y alimentos saludables. Documentación CoA completa preferida.

Australia y NZ

Mercado de alimentos saludables. AQIS y FSANZ cumplimiento de etiquetado requerido.

Canadá

Mercado retail orgánico. Cumplimiento de etiquetado CFIA requerido.

China

Mercado de alimentos saludables y belleza en crecimiento. Registro GACC obligatorio.

EAU y CCG

Mercado retail premium. Halal MUI obligatorio. Etiquetado en árabe requerido.

Por Qué GST

Why Buy From GST

Abastecimiento Directo del Productor

Suministro directo de cooperativas y plantas de procesamiento establecidas en Java, Sumatra, Sulawesi y Bali — sin intermediarios — proporcionando trazabilidad completa y precios FOB competitivos.

Documentación de Exportación Completa

Certificado de Origen, Fitosanitario, Fumigación, Factura Comercial, Lista de Empaque, y BL — todo coordinado por nuestro equipo para despacho aduanero fluido.

Inspección de Calidad de Tercero

Inspección pre-embarque por SGS, Bureau Veritas o Intertek a solicitud. CoA con humedad, AGL, cenizas, EC, residuos de pesticidas, y límites microbianos.

Certificaciones Halal y Orgánicas

Certificación Halal MUI obligatoria para mercados del CCG. USDA NOP, UE Orgánico, JAS Orgánico disponibles para azúcar, VCO, y coco rallado.

Preguntas Frecuentes

Frequently Asked Questions

¿Cuál es la diferencia entre VCO y aceite de coco refinado (RBD)?

VCO (Aceite de Coco Virgen) se prensa en frío de carne de coco fresca dentro de 24–48 horas, sin solventes, sin refinación, sin blanqueamiento, sin desodorización. Preserva aroma de coco fresco, ácido láurico (~50%), MCT, y antioxidantes naturales. RBD (Aceite de Coco Refinado, Blanqueado, Desodorizado) se procesa de copra (carne de coco seca) con extracción por solvente o prensado térmico, luego refinación química — perdiendo aroma, sabor, y muchos compuestos beneficiosos. VCO carga 50–100% prima sobre RBD pero es esencial para reclamaciones de salud, belleza, y orgánico premium.

¿Cuál es el AGL (Acidez de Ácidos Grasos Libres) y por qué importa?

AGL indica frescura del aceite — niveles más bajos significan procesamiento más fresco. Para grado de exportación VCO, especificación estándar es AGL <0.5%. Niveles por encima del 1% indican degradación de calidad o procesamiento no fresco. AGL grado farmacéutico es típicamente <0.2%. Cada lote es probado pre-embarque con resultados documentados en CoA. Mantenimiento de AGL bajo durante la vida útil requiere almacenamiento adecuado (sellado, oscuro, frío).

¿Está disponible la certificación orgánica para VCO?

Sí. Lotes con certificación USDA NOP, EU Orgánico, y JAS Orgánico están disponibles de cooperativas certificadas en Java y Bali. Los lotes orgánicos certificados típicamente cargan una prima de precio del 25–40% sobre lotes convencionales y requieren reserva avanzada de 30–45 días. Lotes con certificación grado farmacéutico (GMP+ISO+orgánico) están disponibles para aplicaciones de cápsulas blandas y suplementos premium con MOQ apropiado.

¿Cuál es el MOQ y la capacidad del contenedor?

MOQ a granel estándar es 1 contenedor 20ft FCL: aproximadamente 20 IBC totes (~18.4 MT) o 80 tambores de 200kg (~16 MT) o 900 jerry cans de 20kg (~18 MT). Para empaquetado de retail con marca privada, MOQ típicamente comienza en 5,000 unidades por SKU. Pedidos mixtos a granel (IBC + tambores) en un solo contenedor disponibles para programas de fabricación calificados.

¿Pueden suministrarse VCO con marca privada para retail?

Sí. Programas completos de marca privada para botella PET o vidrio (250ml, 500ml, 1L). Servicios incluidos: diseño de etiqueta, impresión, llenado bajo nitrógeno, sellado, etiquetado de cumplimiento por mercado destino, y soporte de certificación. MOQ típico: 5,000 unidades por SKU. Plazo: 30 días para diseño + 30–45 días para producción. Programas USDA NOP / EU Orgánico orgánico también disponibles con cadena de custodia completa documentada.

¿Cuál es la vida útil de almacenamiento del VCO?

VCO sellado tiene una vida útil de 24 meses en almacenamiento adecuado (sellado, oscuro, <25°C). El VCO se solidifica naturalmente por debajo de 24°C — esto no afecta la calidad. Una vez abierto, debe usarse dentro de 12 meses. Para botellas PET, la vida útil es típicamente 18 meses (vs. 24 meses para vidrio). Las fechas de vencimiento se muestran en cada empaque con número de lote para trazabilidad.

¿Qué documentación de exportación está incluida?

Cada envío incluye Certificado de Origen, Certificado Fitosanitario, Certificado de Fumigación, Factura Comercial, Lista de Empaque, BL, y CoA completo (AGL, humedad, peróxido, perfil de ácidos grasos, microbiológico). Para EE.UU.: FDA Prior Notice y verificación FSVP. Para EU: cumplimiento de seguridad de aceite de coco. Para mercados del CCG: Halal MUI obligatorio. Para lotes orgánicos: certificados USDA NOP / EU / JAS. Para grado farmacéutico: certificación GMP.

¿Cuáles son los términos de pago y plazo de pedidos a granel vs. marca privada?

Pedidos a granel (IBC/tambor/jerry): 30% T/T + 70% antes de BL, plazo 14–21 días. Pedidos de marca privada de retail: 40–50% T/T anticipo + 50–60% antes de BL, plazo 30–45 días debido a costos de configuración de empaquetado y secuenciación de producción. L/C a la vista aceptado para pedidos por encima de USD 50,000. Términos D/P disponibles para compradores establecidos después de 2–3 envíos exitosos.

¿Listo para Solicitar Aceite de Coco Virgen?

Envíenos su grado requerido (alimentario/cosmético/farmacéutico/orgánico), formato de empaquetado (IBC/tambor/jerry/marca privada retail), cantidad, y puerto de destino. Nuestro equipo responderá con cotización FOB actual e información de lotes disponibles dentro de 24 horas.

Contactar Equipo de Exportación por WhatsApp
FOBIncoterm Estándar
1 FCLPedido Mínimo
MUIHalal Certificado
SGSInspección Tercero
24hResp. Cotización
جميع منتجات جوز الهند
زيت جوز الهند البكر — إندونيسيا

زيت جوز الهند البكر
VCO معصور على البارد

VCO معصور على البارد من لحم جوز الهند الطازج. درجات الغذاء والكوزميتك والصيدلية. كميات USDA NOP، EU Organic، JAS Organic معتمدة. تغليف IBC tote، براميل فولاذية، وزجاجات تجزئة بالعلامة الخاصة.

اطلب عرض سعر FOB
زيت جوز الهند البكر VCO معصور على البارد إندونيسيا تصدير صورة المنتج
رمز HS
1513.19
الحد الأدنى
1 x 20ft FCL
الأحماض الدهنية الحرة
< 0.5%
الرطوبة
< 0.1%
التعبئة
200 kg drum
حاوية 20 قدم
~20 MT
نبذة عن المنتج

زيت جوز الهند البكر الإندونيسي للأسواق العالمية للأغذية والكوزميتك والصيدلة

زيت جوز الهند البكر (VCO) هو الزيت الطبيعي المستخرج من لحم جوز الهند الطازج عبر العصر البارد دون استخدام مذيبات كيميائية أو معالجة عالية الحرارة. على عكس زيت جوز الهند RBD (المكرر، المبيض، المنزوع الرائحة) الذي يتم إنتاجه من اللحم الجاف (كوبرا) بعمليات صناعية، يحتفظ VCO بكامل المحتوى الطبيعي لجوز الهند من ثلاثيات الجلسرين متوسطة السلسلة (MCT)، حمض اللوريك، حمض الكابريك، وحمض الكابريليك، بالإضافة إلى مضادات الأكسدة والفيتامينات الطبيعية.

Global Spice Trade تورد VCO الإندونيسي بدرجات Food، Cosmetic، وPharmaceutical، مع توفر شهادات USDA NOP وEU Organic وJAS Organic للكميات العضوية المعتمدة من تعاونيات منتجين راسخة في جاوة وبالي. الكميات تتوفر في تنسيقات IBC tote 1000-لتر وبراميل فولاذية 200 كجم وعبوات jerry can 20 كجم HDPE وزجاجات تجزئة بالعلامة الخاصة.

ما الذي يميز VCO الإندونيسي؟

تستخدم إندونيسيا اثنتين من الطرق الرئيسية لإنتاج VCO: العصر البارد الميكانيكي تحت 50°C الذي ينتج VCO بطابع extra-virgin مع رائحة جوز الهند الأقوى، والفصل الطرد المركزي دون حرارة الذي ينتج زيتاً صافياً جداً بنكهة أكثر اعتدالاً. تورد كلا الطريقتين كميات بمواصفات تصدير ممتازة (FFA < 0.5٪، الرطوبة < 0.1٪)، مع اختيار الأسلوب يعتمد على التطبيق النهائي. يفضل K-Beauty الكوريون VCO الكوري لتركيبات العناية بالبشرة، بينما تختار الصيدليات الأوروبية VCO طرد مركزي لتطبيقات تركيبات الأدوية.

التطبيقات والاستخدامات

Industries & Applications

زيت طبخ ممتاز

زيت طبخ صحي للمنازل والمطاعم. درجة دخان متوسطة (~177°C) مناسبة للقلي والتحمير.

كوزميتك العناية بالبشرة

زيت تدليك، Body lotion، شامبو، ملطف. حمض اللوريك المضاد للميكروبات.

تطبيقات صيدلانية

حامل MCT لشركات الأدوية والمكملات. درجة الصيدلة فقط معتمدة من USP.

العناية بالشعر K-Beauty

أقنعة الشعر، الزيت قبل الشامبو، تجديد فروة الرأس. سوق K-Beauty الكوري الكبير.

صناعة المخبز

بديل صحي للزبدة في مخبز vegan وكلين-ليبل. ينتج قوام مرقص ونكهة طبيعية.

علامات الأطعمة الصحية

MCT للترويج الرياضي. مكملات الكيتو. زيت الطعام بالعلامة الخاصة.

المواصفات التفصيلية

Technical Specifications

مواصفات تصدير قياسية لزيت جوز الهند البكر الإندونيسي بدرجة الغذاء والكوزميتك والصيدلية.

المعيار المواصفة
اسم المنتج زيت جوز الهند البكر (VCO)
رمز HS 1513.19.00
الدرجات المتاحة غذاء / كوزميتك / صيدلية / عضوي
الأحماض الدهنية الحرة (FFA) < 0.5% (قياسي) / < 0.3% (Premium)
محتوى الرطوبة (الحد الأقصى) 0.1%
قيمة البيروكسيد (الحد الأقصى) < 3 meq/kg
محتوى حمض اللوريك 45-55%
قيمة المعادل 248-265
قيمة اليود < 13
قيمة Saponification 248-265
نقطة الانصهار ~24°C
مدة الصلاحية 24 شهر
شكل الإنتاج عصر بارد / طرد مركزي
شهادة Halal MUI متاحة
شهادات العضوية USDA NOP / EU / JAS متاحة
الجودة والمعالجة

Quality Standards & Processing

إنتاج VCO الإندونيسي ينطوي على كسر جوز الهند الطازج (10-12 شهر ناضج) في غضون 24-48 ساعة من الحصاد، استخراج لحم الجوز، وإما عصره ميكانيكياً تحت 50°C (طريقة العصر البارد) أو تحويله إلى حليب جوز هند يفصل بطرد مركزي عالي السرعة (طريقة الطرد المركزي). كلتا الطريقتين تنتج VCO خام يتم تصفيته من خلال أنظمة فلتر متعددة لإزالة الجزيئات الدقيقة، الاختبار للFFA وBS، التغليف في حاويات مغلقة بالنيتروجين لمنع الأكسدة.

تشمل اختبارات مراقبة الجودة قياس FFA (طريقة USP)، الرطوبة (طريقة Karl Fischer)، قيمة البيروكسيد (طريقة AOCS Cd 8b-90)، حمض اللوريك بقياس المنظومة الكروماتوغرافية الغازية (GC)، والتحاليل الميكروبيولوجية الكاملة. للكميات الصيدلانية، يتم تقديم اختبار USP <401> (Fats and Fixed Oils) والامتثال للصيدلة. تتوفر تقارير SGS، Bureau Veritas، أو Intertek الكاملة لكل دفعة عند الطلب.

الشهادات والامتثال

  • USDA NOP و EU Organic و JAS Organic — للكميات العضوية المعتمدة.
  • شهادة Halal MUI — لـ GCC والأسواق المسلمة العالمية.
  • HACCP و ISO 22000 و BRC — لمنشأة المعالجة.
  • USP <401> الامتثال للصيدلة — للكميات الصيدلانية.
  • تنظيم الكوزميتك EU 1223/2009 — للكميات الكوزميتك.
  • تقرير CoA SGS / Bureau Veritas — لكل دفعة عند الطلب.
خيارات التعبئة

Packaging Options

VCO الإندونيسي متاح بتنسيقات تغليف متعددة من البالغة الكميات إلى زجاجات تجزئة بالعلامة الخاصة.

IBC Tote 1000-لتر

أكثر التنسيقات اقتصاداً لكل كيلو. مثالية للمصنعين الصناعيين الكبار. مع صنبور تفريغ.

  • السعة: 1000 لتر (~920 كجم)
  • حاوية 20 قدم: ~22 tote / 20 طن
  • صنبور 2 بوصة قابل للإزالة
  • إعادة الاستخدام مع تطهير

براميل فولاذية 200 كجم

التنسيق المعياري الصناعي للحجم المتوسط. سهل النقل والتخزين والتعبئة.

  • السعة: 200 كجم
  • حاوية 20 قدم: ~80 برميل / 16 طن
  • فتحات Bung 2 بوصة
  • تطهير N2 لمنع الأكسدة

Jerry Can HDPE 20 كجم

كميات صغيرة قابلة للنقل للموزعين الصغار والمعالجين الحرفيين.

  • السعة: 20 كجم
  • حاوية 20 قدم: ~960 can / 19 طن
  • صنبور حلزوني آمن
  • نقل آمن مع مقبض

زجاجات PET/زجاج (250 مل - 1 لتر)

تغليف تجزئة بالعلامة التجارية الخاصة لمتاجر الأغذية الصحية وصيدليات الكوزميتك.

  • الأحجام: 250 مل، 500 مل، 1 لتر
  • PET أو زجاج
  • ختم تحريض كاشف للعبث
  • MOQ 5,000 زجاجة لكل SKU
أسواق التصدير

Global Export Markets

VCO الإندونيسي من Global Spice Trade مصدر للمصنعين الصناعيين والعلامات التجارية للكوزميتك ومتاجر الأطعمة الصحية في الأسواق التالية.

الولايات المتحدة

متاجر Whole Foods وTrader Joe's. مكملات الكيتو وMCT. USDA NOP عضوي مفضل.

الاتحاد الأوروبي

ألمانيا، هولندا، فرنسا، المملكة المتحدة. EU Organic مفضل. علامات كوزميتك عضوي.

اليابان

السوق الممتازة JAS Organic. الكوزميتك. مكملات الصحة الوظيفية.

كوريا الجنوبية

كوزميتك K-Beauty. سوق صحة في نمو. معايير جودة عالية.

الصين

تسجيل GACC مطلوب. تأثير K-Beauty على الكوزميتك. سوق صحة في نمو.

GCC والشرق الأوسط

Halal MUI إلزامي. سوق الجمال والصحة الحضري في نمو.

أستراليا ونيوزيلندا

علامات الأطعمة الطبيعية. الكوزميتك العضوي. الامتثال FSANZ.

كندا

السوق الصحية. العضوي مفضل. الامتثال للملصقات CFIA.

لماذا GST

Why Buy From GST

مصدر مباشر

توريد مباشر من تعاونيات في جاوة وسومطرة وسولاوسي وبالي — بدون وسطاء، تتبع كامل.

وثائق كاملة

COO، صحي نباتي، تبخير، CoA، B/L — منسقة من قبل فريق التصدير لدينا.

فحص طرف ثالث

فحص قبل الشحن من SGS أو Bureau Veritas أو Intertek عند الطلب.

دفع مرن

30% T/T + 70% قبل BL أو L/C عند الاطلاع للطلبات > 50,000 دولار.

الأسئلة الشائعة

Frequently Asked Questions

ما الفرق بين VCO وزيت جوز الهند RBD؟

VCO معصور على البارد من اللحم الطازج بدون مذيبات أو معالجة بدرجة حرارة عالية، يحافظ على MCT ومضادات الأكسدة الطبيعية. زيت RBD مستخرج من الكوبرا، مكرر، مبيض، ومنزوع الرائحة — يجرد المركبات النشطة بيولوجياً.

ما هو مستوى FFA في VCO الخاص بكم؟

VCO القياسي يحتوي على FFA < 0.5%، وVCO Premium FFA < 0.3%. نقدم تحليل FFA لكل دفعة.

هل لديكم شهادة عضوية؟

نعم. USDA NOP، EU Organic، JAS Organic متاحة. علاوة كميات العضوية 25-40% فوق المعتاد.

هل VCO مناسب للطبخ بدرجة حرارة عالية؟

VCO له نقطة دخان متوسطة (~177°C). مناسب لـالطبخ، التقليب، الخبز. للقلي بدرجة حرارة عالية، زيت جوز الهند المكرر (~232°C) أفضل.

ما هو وقت التسليم؟

21-28 يوماً للكميات القياسية. تغليف زجاجات بالعلامة الخاصة مع التصميم يضيف 30-45 يوماً.

هل يمكنكم تقديم تغليف زجاجات بالعلامة الخاصة؟

نعم. زجاجات PET أو زجاج 100 مل-1 لتر. MOQ 5,000 وحدة لكل SKU. توريد الزجاجة يضيف 30-45 يوماً.

كم مدة صلاحية VCO؟

24 شهراً في العبوة الأصلية المختومة، تخزين بارد وجاف، بعيداً عن الضوء المباشر.

هل يتجمد VCO؟ هل هو مشكلة؟

نعم — يتجمد VCO تحت 24°C (نقطة الانصهار ~24°C). هذا طبيعي ولا يؤثر على الجودة أو الخصائص. يسخن بلطف لإذابته.

هل أنت مستعد لشراء زيت جوز الهند البكر؟

أرسل لنا الدرجة المستهدفة (غذاء/كوزميتك/صيدلية)، عضوي أو معتاد، تنسيق التغليف، الحجم، وميناء الوجهة. الرد على FOB في غضون 24 ساعة.

تواصل عبر واتساب
FOBIncoterm القياسي
MUIحلال معتمد
SGSفحص طرف ثالث
24hالرد على عرض الأسعار
HACCPسلامة الغذاء
所有椰子产品
初榨椰子油 — 印度尼西亚

初榨椰子油
VCO冷压

由新鲜椰肉冷压。食品、化妆品和制药级。USDA NOP、EU Organic、JAS Organic认证批次可用。IBC tote、钢桶和自有品牌零售瓶包装。

请求FOB报价
初榨椰子油VCO冷压印度尼西亚出口产品图片
HS编码
1513.19
最低订单
1 x 20ft FCL
游离脂肪酸
< 0.5%
水分
< 0.1%
包装
200 kg drum
20英尺集装箱
~20 MT
关于本产品

印度尼西亚初榨椰子油 — 全球食品、化妆品和制药市场

初榨椰子油(VCO)是通过冷压从新鲜椰肉中提取的天然油,无需化学溶剂或高温处理。与从干肉(干椰子)通过工业过程生产的RBD(精炼、漂白、除臭)椰子油不同,VCO保留了椰子的天然中链甘油三酯(MCT)、月桂酸、癸酸、辛酸的全部含量,以及天然抗氧化剂和维生素。

Global Spice Trade供应印度尼西亚VCO,提供食品、化妆品和制药级别,认证有机批次有USDA NOP、EU Organic和JAS Organic认证,从爪哇和巴厘的成熟生产合作社。批次以1000升IBC tote、200公斤钢桶、20公斤HDPE jerry can和自有品牌零售瓶提供。

印度尼西亚VCO的独特之处?

印度尼西亚使用两种主要方法生产VCO:冷压机械在50°C以下,产生具有最强椰子香气的特级初榨特性的VCO,和离心分离无热,产生非常清澈的油,味道更柔和。两种方法都生产出色的出口规格批次(FFA < 0.5%,水分 < 0.1%),方法选择取决于最终应用。韩国K-Beauty化妆品偏爱印度尼西亚冷压VCO,而欧洲制药选择离心VCO用于药物配方应用。

应用与用途

Industries & Applications

优质烹饪油

家庭和餐厅的健康烹饪油。中等烟点(~177°C)适合煎和炸。

化妆品护肤

按摩油、Body lotion、洗发水、调理剂。月桂酸抗微生物。

制药应用

制药公司和补充剂的MCT载体。仅有USP认证的制药级。

K-Beauty护发

发膜、洗发前油、头皮再生。大型韩国K-Beauty市场。

烘焙业

Vegan和清洁标签烘焙中的健康黄油替代品。产生柔软的质地和天然风味。

健康食品品牌

MCT用于运动促进。Keto补充剂。自有品牌食品油。

详细规格

Technical Specifications

印度尼西亚初榨椰子油食品、化妆品和制药级出口标准规格。

参数 规格
产品名称 初榨椰子油(VCO)
HS编码 1513.19.00
可用等级 食品/化妆品/制药/有机
游离脂肪酸(FFA) < 0.5%(标准)/< 0.3%(高级)
水分(最大) 0.1%
过氧化物值(最大) < 3 meq/kg
月桂酸含量 45-55%
皂化值 248-265
碘值 < 13
总皂化值 248-265
熔点 ~24°C
保质期 24个月
生产形式 冷压/离心
清真MUI认证 可用
有机认证 USDA NOP/EU/JAS可用
质量与加工

Quality Standards & Processing

印度尼西亚VCO生产涉及在收获24-48小时内打破新鲜椰子(10-12个月成熟),提取椰肉,并机械压制(冷压方法)在50°C以下,或将其转化为通过高速离心分离的椰奶(离心方法)。两种方法都生产原始VCO,通过多级过滤器系统过滤以去除细颗粒,FFA和BS测试,在氮气密封容器中包装以防止氧化。

质量控制测试包括FFA测量(USP方法)、水分(Karl Fischer方法)、过氧化物值(AOCS Cd 8b-90方法)、通过气相色谱(GC)测量月桂酸,以及完整的微生物分析。对于制药批次,提供USP <401>(脂肪和固定油)测试和制药合规性。每批的完整SGS、Bureau Veritas或Intertek报告应要求提供。

认证与合规

  • USDA NOP和EU Organic和JAS Organic — 用于认证有机批次。
  • 清真MUI认证 — 适用于GCC和全球穆斯林市场。
  • HACCP和ISO 22000和BRC — 用于加工设施。
  • USP <401>制药合规 — 用于制药批次。
  • EU化妆品法规1223/2009 — 用于化妆品批次。
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas CoA报告 — 应要求提供每批。
包装选项

Packaging Options

印度尼西亚VCO以多种包装格式提供,从大批量到自有品牌零售瓶。

1000升IBC Tote

每公斤最经济的格式。适合大型工业制造商。带排放阀。

  • 容量:1000升(~920公斤)
  • 20英尺集装箱:~22 tote/20吨
  • 可拆卸2英寸阀门
  • 用消毒重新使用

200公斤钢桶

中等批量的工业标准格式。易于运输、存储和包装。

  • 容量:200公斤
  • 20英尺集装箱:~80桶/16吨
  • 2英寸塞孔
  • N2清除以防止氧化

20公斤HDPE Jerry Can

小型分销商和手工加工商的便携式小包装。

  • 容量:20公斤
  • 20英尺集装箱:~960 can/19吨
  • 螺纹安全阀门
  • 便携式手柄安全运输

PET/玻璃瓶(250毫升 - 1升)

用于健康食品商店和化妆品店的自有品牌零售包装。

  • 大小:250毫升、500毫升、1升
  • PET或玻璃
  • 防篡改感应密封
  • 每个SKU MOQ 5,000瓶
出口市场

Global Export Markets

Global Spice Trade的印度尼西亚VCO是以下市场的工业制造商、化妆品品牌和健康食品零售商的来源。

美国

Whole Foods和Trader Joe's商店。Keto和MCT补充剂。USDA NOP有机首选。

欧盟

德国、荷兰、法国、英国。EU Organic首选。有机化妆品品牌。

日本

JAS Organic优质市场。化妆品。功能健康补充剂。

韩国

K-Beauty化妆品。健康市场增长。高质量标准。

中国

GACC注册要求。K-Beauty对化妆品的影响。健康市场增长。

GCC和中东

清真MUI强制。城市美容和健康市场增长。

澳大利亚和新西兰

天然食品品牌。有机化妆品。FSANZ合规。

加拿大

健康市场。有机首选。CFIA标签合规。

为什么选择GST

Why Buy From GST

直接生产商采购

直接从爪哇、苏门答腊、苏拉威西和巴厘的合作社采购 — 没有中间商,完整可追溯性。

完整文件

原产地证书、植物检疫证书、熏蒸证书、CoA、提单 — 由我们的出口团队协调。

第三方检验

应要求提供SGS、Bureau Veritas或Intertek的发货前检验。

灵活付款

30% T/T + 70%在BL放单前,或L/C即期用于超过50,000美元订单。

常见问题

Frequently Asked Questions

VCO和RBD椰子油有什么区别?

VCO从新鲜肉冷压,无溶剂或高温处理,保留天然MCT和抗氧化剂。RBD油从干椰子提取,精炼、漂白和除臭 — 剥离生物活性化合物。

您的VCO的FFA水平是多少?

我们标准VCO的FFA < 0.5%,我们的高级VCO FFA < 0.3%。我们为每批提供FFA分析。

您有有机认证吗?

是的。USDA NOP、EU Organic和JAS Organic可用。有机批次价格比常规高25-40%。

VCO适合高温烹饪吗?

VCO具有中等烟点(~177°C)。适合烹饪、煎炒、烘烤。对于高温油炸,精炼椰子油(~232°C)更好。

交货时间是多少?

21-28天用于标准批次。带艺术品的自有品牌瓶装增加30-45天。

您能提供自有品牌瓶装包装吗?

是的。PET或玻璃瓶100毫升-1升。每个SKU MOQ 5,000个。瓶子采购增加30-45天。

VCO的保质期是多少?

在原始密封包装中24个月,凉爽干燥储存条件,远离直接光线。

VCO会凝固吗?这是问题吗?

是的 — VCO在24°C以下凝固(熔点~24°C)。这是正常的,不影响质量或属性。轻轻加热以重新液化。

准备采购初榨椰子油?

向我们发送目标级别(食品/化妆品/制药)、有机或常规、包装格式、体积和目的港。FOB响应在24小时内。

通过WhatsApp联系
FOB标准贸易术语
MUI清真认证
SGS第三方检验
24h报价响应
HACCP食品安全
全てのココナッツ製品
ヴァージンココナッツオイル — インドネシア

ヴァージンココナッツオイル
VCOコールドプレス

新鮮なココナッツ肉からコールドプレス。食品、化粧品、医薬品グレード。USDA NOP、EU Organic、JAS Organic認証ロット利用可能。IBC tote、スチールドラム、プライベートラベル小売瓶包装。

FOB見積もりを依頼
ヴァージンココナッツオイルVCOコールドプレスインドネシア輸出製品画像
HSコード
1513.19
最小注文
1 x 20ft FCL
遊離脂肪酸
< 0.5%
水分
< 0.1%
包装
200 kg drum
20フィートコンテナ
~20 MT
この製品について

インドネシア産ヴァージンココナッツオイル — グローバル食品、化粧品、医薬品市場

ヴァージンココナッツオイル(VCO)は、化学溶剤や高温処理を使用せずに新鮮なココナッツ肉からコールドプレスを通じて抽出される天然オイルです。乾燥肉(コプラ)から工業プロセスで生産されるRBD(精製、漂白、脱臭)ココナッツオイルとは異なり、VCOはココナッツの中鎖トリグリセリド(MCT)、ラウリン酸、カプリン酸、カプリル酸の天然内容、および天然抗酸化物質とビタミンを完全に保持します。

Global Spice Tradeは、ジャワとバリの確立された生産協同組合から、認証された有機ロット用のUSDA NOP、EU Organic、JAS Organic認証で、食品、化粧品、医薬品グレードのインドネシア産VCOを供給しています。ロットは1000リットルIBCトート、200kgスチールドラム、20kg HDPEジェリー缶、プライベートラベル小売瓶のフォーマットで利用可能です。

インドネシア産VCOの独特なところは?

インドネシアはVCO生産に2つの主要な方法を使用しています:50°C以下でコールドプレス機械、最強のココナッツ香を持つエキストラバージンの特性を持つVCOを生み出すもの、そして遠心分離無熱、より穏やかな香りで非常に透明なオイルを生み出すもの。両方とも優れた輸出仕様(FFA < 0.5%、水分 < 0.1%)のロットを提供し、方法の選択は最終アプリケーションに依存します。韓国のK-Beauty化粧品はスキンケア処方のためにインドネシア産コールドプレスVCOを好み、ヨーロッパの薬局は薬物処方アプリケーションのために遠心VCOを選びます。

用途と使用

Industries & Applications

プレミアムクッキングオイル

家庭とレストランの健康的なクッキングオイル。中程度の発煙点(~177°C)は揚げ物と炒め物に適しています。

化粧品スキンケア

マッサージオイル、ボディローション、シャンプー、コンディショナー。ラウリン酸抗微生物。

医薬品アプリケーション

製薬会社とサプリメントのMCTキャリア。USP認定の医薬品グレードのみ。

K-Beautyヘアケア

ヘアマスク、シャンプー前オイル、頭皮再生。大型韓国K-Beauty市場。

ベーカリー業

ヴィーガンとクリーンラベルベーカリーで健康的なバター代替。柔らかいテクスチャと自然な風味を生み出します。

健康食品ブランド

スポーツ促進用のMCT。ケトサプリメント。プライベートラベル食品オイル。

詳細仕様

Technical Specifications

インドネシア産ヴァージンココナッツオイルの食品、化粧品、医薬品グレード輸出標準仕様。

パラメータ 仕様
製品名 ヴァージンココナッツオイル(VCO)
HSコード 1513.19.00
利用可能なグレード 食品/化粧品/医薬品/有機
遊離脂肪酸(FFA) < 0.5%(標準)/ < 0.3%(プレミアム)
水分含有量(最大) 0.1%
過酸化物価(最大) < 3 meq/kg
ラウリン酸含有量 45-55%
けん化価 248-265
ヨウ素価 < 13
けん化値 248-265
融点 ~24°C
賞味期限 24ヶ月
生産形式 コールドプレス/遠心
ハラルMUI認証 利用可能
有機認証 USDA NOP / EU / JAS利用可能
品質と加工

Quality Standards & Processing

インドネシア産VCOの生産には、収穫から24-48時間以内に新鮮なココナッツ(10-12ヶ月成熟)を割り、ココナッツ肉を抽出し、50°C以下で機械的にプレス(コールドプレス法)するか、ココナッツミルクに変換して高速遠心分離(遠心分離法)で分離することが含まれます。両方の方法は、微粒子を除去するために多段フィルターシステムを通って濾過され、FFAとBSのテストが行われ、酸化を防ぐために窒素密封容器に包装される原料VCOを生成します。

品質管理テストには、FFA測定(USP法)、水分(Karl Fischer法)、過酸化物価(AOCS Cd 8b-90法)、ガスクロマトグラフィー(GC)によるラウリン酸測定、完全な微生物学的分析が含まれます。医薬品グレードロットでは、USP <401>(脂肪と固定オイル)テストと医薬品コンプライアンスが提供されます。各ロットの完全なSGS、Bureau Veritas、またはIntertekレポートはリクエストに応じて利用可能です。

認証とコンプライアンス

  • USDA NOPおよびEU OrganicおよびJAS Organic — 認証有機ロット用。
  • ハラルMUI認証 — GCCとグローバルムスリム市場向け。
  • HACCPおよびISO 22000およびBRC — 加工施設用。
  • USP <401> 医薬品コンプライアンス — 医薬品ロット用。
  • EU化粧品規制1223/2009 — 化粧品ロット用。
  • SGS / Bureau Veritas CoA報告書 — リクエストに応じて各ロットで利用可能。
包装オプション

Packaging Options

インドネシア産VCOは、バルク量からプライベートラベル小売瓶まで、複数の包装フォーマットで利用可能です。

1000リットルIBCトート

1kgあたり最も経済的なフォーマット。大型工業メーカーに理想的。排出弁付き。

  • 容量:1000リットル(~920kg)
  • 20フィートコンテナ:~22トート/20トン
  • 取り外し可能な2インチバルブ
  • 消毒で再利用

200kgスチールドラム

中量工業標準フォーマット。簡単な輸送、保管、梱包。

  • 容量:200kg
  • 20フィートコンテナ:~80ドラム/16トン
  • 2インチバングホール
  • 酸化防止のためのN2パージ

20kg HDPEジェリー缶

小規模なディストリビューターとアルチザン加工業者向けの携帯可能な小容量。

  • 容量:20kg
  • 20フィートコンテナ:~960缶/19トン
  • ねじ込み式安全弁
  • ハンドル付きの安全な輸送

PET/ガラス瓶(250ml - 1リットル)

健康食品店と化粧品薬局向けのプライベートラベル小売包装。

  • サイズ:250ml、500ml、1リットル
  • PETまたはガラス
  • 改ざん防止誘導シール
  • SKUあたりMOQ 5,000瓶
輸出市場

Global Export Markets

Global Spice Tradeのインドネシア産VCOは、以下の市場の工業メーカー、化粧品ブランド、健康食品店のソースです。

アメリカ合衆国

Whole FoodsとTrader Joe's店。ケトとMCTサプリメント。USDA NOP有機が好まれる。

EU

ドイツ、オランダ、フランス、英国。EU Organicが好まれる。有機化粧品ブランド。

日本

JAS Organicプレミアム市場。化粧品。機能的健康サプリメント。

韓国

K-Beauty化粧品。健康市場の成長。高品質基準。

中国

GACC登録必要。化粧品へのK-Beauty影響。健康市場の成長。

GCCと中東

ハラルMUI必須。都市美容と健康市場の成長。

オーストラリア&NZ

天然食品ブランド。有機化粧品。FSANZコンプライアンス。

カナダ

健康市場。有機が好まれる。CFIAラベルコンプライアンス。

なぜGSTか

Why Buy From GST

生産者直接調達

ジャワ、スマトラ、スラウェシ、バリの協同組合から直接調達 — 仲介者なし、完全なトレーサビリティ。

完全な書類

原産地証明書、植物検疫証明書、燻蒸証明書、CoA、B/L — 当社の輸出チームが調整。

第三者検査

リクエストに応じてSGS、Bureau Veritas、またはIntertekによる出荷前検査。

柔軟な支払い

30% T/T + 70% BLリリース前、または$50,000以上の注文にL/C一覧払い。

よくある質問

Frequently Asked Questions

VCOとRBDココナッツオイルの違いは何ですか?

VCOは、新鮮な肉から溶剤や高温処理なしでコールドプレスされ、天然のMCTと抗酸化物質を保持します。RBDオイルはコプラから抽出され、精製、漂白、脱臭されます — 生物活性化合物を剥ぎ取ります。

あなたのVCOのFFAレベルは何ですか?

標準VCOはFFA < 0.5%を持ち、プレミアムVCOはFFA < 0.3%。各ロットでFFA分析を提供します。

有機認証はありますか?

はい。USDA NOP、EU Organic、JAS Organicが利用可能。有機ロットは通常より25-40%プレミアム。

VCOは高温調理に適していますか?

VCOは中程度の発煙点(~177°C)を持ちます。調理、炒め、ベーキングに適しています。高温フライには、精製ココナッツオイル(~232°C)の方が良い。

リードタイムは何ですか?

21-28日標準ロット用。アートワーク付きのプライベートラベル瓶詰めは30-45日追加。

プライベートラベル瓶詰め包装を提供できますか?

はい。100ml-1リットルのPETまたはガラス瓶。SKUあたりMOQ 5,000ユニット。瓶のソーシングは30-45日追加。

VCOの賞味期限はどのくらいですか?

24ヶ月元の密封包装で、涼しく乾燥した保管条件、直射日光から離れて。

VCOは凝固しますか?問題ですか?

はい — VCOは24°C以下で凝固します(融点~24°C)。これは正常で、品質や特性に影響しません。優しく加熱して再液化します。

ヴァージンココナッツオイルを調達する準備はできていますか?

目標グレード(食品/化粧品/医薬品)、有機または通常、包装形式、容量、目的港をお送りください。FOB応答は24時間以内。

WhatsAppでお問い合わせ
FOB標準インコタームズ
MUIハラル認証
SGS第三者検査
24h見積回答
HACCP食品安全
모든 코코넛 제품
버진 코코넛 오일 — 인도네시아

인도네시아산 버진 코코넛 오일
냉간 압착, 식품 / 화장품 / 약품 등급

신선한 코코넛 과육에서 추출한 냉간 압착 버진 코코넛 오일. 식품 등급, 화장품 등급, 약품 등급. 천연 MCT 함량. 유기농 인증 로트 가능. IBC, 강철 드럼, 제리캔, 소매 PET / 유리 병.

FOB 견적 요청
버진 코코넛 오일 VCO 냉간 압착 인도네시아 수출 유기농 제품 이미지
HS 코드
1513.19
최소 주문
1 x 20ft FCL
유리 지방산
< 0.5%
수분
< 0.1%
포장
200 kg drum
20피트 컨테이너
~20 MT
이 제품에 대해

인도네시아산 버진 코코넛 오일 (VCO) — 냉간 압착 프리미엄 등급

버진 코코넛 오일(VCO)은 화학 용매나 정제를 사용하지 않고 신선한 코코넛 과육에서 냉간 압착으로 추출됩니다 — 천연 중쇄 트리글리세리드(MCT), 항산화 물질 및 VCO를 정제 코코넛 오일(RBD)과 구별하는 특유의 코코넛 향을 보존합니다. Global Spice Trade는 식품 등급, 화장품 등급 및 약품 등급 VCO를 공급하며, 자유 지방산 함량 0.5% 미만, 수분 0.1% 미만으로 보장합니다.

인도네시아산 VCO는 자바, 술라웨시 및 발리의 잘 확립된 가공 시설에서 두 가지 주요 추출 방법으로 생산됩니다: 신선한 코코넛 우유의 자연 발효, 그 후 분리된 단백질에서 오일을 분리. 또는 신선한 강판 코코넛 과육의 직접 냉간 압착. 두 방법 모두 가벼운 햇볕에 그을린 색상, 신선한 코코넛 향 및 풍부한 자연적 영양 프로필을 가진 VCO를 생산합니다.

왜 인도네시아산 VCO인가요?

인도네시아는 필리핀과 함께 세계 최대의 VCO 생산국 중 하나입니다. 200만 헥타르 이상의 비옥한 화산 토양에서 자라는 코코넛 야자수는 정제 시설에서 직접 사용 가능한 신선한 과육을 제공합니다. 인도네시아 VCO 생산자는 USDA NOP 및 EU Organic 표준에 따라 인증된 유기농 로트를 생산하며 모든 GCC 시장 수출에 할랄 MUI 인증이 가능합니다. 우리 VCO는 화학 용매가 없고, 정제되지 않으며, 부산물로 처리되지 않습니다.

응용 및 용도

Industries & Applications

식품 산업

기능 식품, 베이킹 및 요리. MCT 부여를 위한 케토 다이어트 식품 라인. 비건 및 채식주의 시장.

화장품 및 스킨케어

스킨케어 크림, 보디 로션, 헤어 마스크 및 천연 화장품. 풍부한 라우르산 항박테리아 특성.

약품 및 영양 보충제

MCT 보충제, 케토 다이어트 보충제, 영양 캡슐. 정밀하게 제어된 약품 등급.

유아용 케어

유아용 마사지 오일, 베이비 로션 및 천연 가족 케어 제품. 안전한 자연 성분.

마사지 및 스파

전문 마사지 오일, 아로마테라피, 스파 트리트먼트. 부드러운 흡수성과 풍부한 보습.

비누 및 세제

수공예 비누, 자연 청소 제품. 코코넛 오일이 천연 라우르산 거품을 생성합니다.

상세 사양

Technical Specifications

버진 코코넛 오일 (VCO)의 표준 수출 사양 - 식품 등급, 화장품 등급 및 약품 등급.

매개변수 사양
제품명 버진 코코넛 오일 (VCO)
HS 코드 1513.11.00
제조 방법 냉간 압착 (≤ 60°C)
유리 지방산 (FFA, 최대) 0.5%
수분 (최대) 0.1%
과산화물 값 (최대) 3 meq/kg
요오드 값 4.1 - 11
사포닌화 값 248 - 265
라우르산 함량 45 - 53%
MCT 함량 63% 이상
색상 투명에서 가벼운 햇볕에 그을린
신선한 자연 코코넛
등급 가용 식품 / 화장품 / 약품
유통기한 24-36개월
할랄 MUI 인증 이용 가능
유기농 인증 USDA NOP / EU / JAS 이용 가능
GMP 인증 약품 등급에 대해 이용 가능
HACCP 인증 식품 등급에 대해 이용 가능
코셔 인증 이용 가능
품질 및 가공

Quality Standards & Processing

VCO 생산은 인도네시아의 신선한 성숙한 코코넛(11-13개월)에서 시작됩니다. 코코넛 과육은 추출되고, 강판되고, 신선한 코코넛 우유(에멀젼)가 압착됩니다. 자연 발성 방법에서, 우유는 12-24시간 동안 자연적으로 발효되어 단백질이 응고되고 오일이 자연적으로 분리됩니다. 직접 냉간 압착 방법에서는, 강판 과육이 즉시 압축되어 우유와 오일이 추출됩니다. 두 방법 모두 60°C를 초과하지 않으므로 천연 화합물이 보존됩니다.

품질 관리는 자유 지방산(FFA <0.5%), 수분(<0.1%), 과산화물 값(<3 meq/kg), 색상 일관성, 향 평가 및 미생물학적 안전성을 모니터링합니다. 약품 등급의 경우, GMP 인증 시설은 무균 충전, 정밀 임피디틱 분석 및 풀 케미컬 패널 테스트를 수행합니다. SGS 및 Bureau Veritas의 CoA 보고서가 사용 가능합니다.

인증 및 등급

  • 식품 등급 — HACCP, ISO 22000, BRC 표준.
  • 화장품 등급 — ISO 22716 GMP, EU 화장품 규정.
  • 약품 등급 — USP / BP / EP 약전, GMP 시설.
  • 유기농 인증 — USDA NOP, EU Organic, JAS Organic.
  • 할랄 MUI / 코셔 인증 — 종교 시장용.
포장 옵션

Packaging Options

VCO는 산업 사용을 위한 벌크 컨테이너에서 프리미엄 소매 브랜드를 위한 프라이빗 라벨 병에 이르기까지 다양한 형식으로 제공됩니다.

강철 드럼 (200kg)

산업 식품 가공업체와 화장품 제조업체용 헤비 듀티 강철 드럼. UN 인증 운송.

  • 용량: 드럼당 200kg
  • 20피트 컨테이너: ~80드럼 / 16톤
  • 에폭시 코팅된 식품 등급 강철
  • 팔레트화 가능

IBC 토트 (1000L)

큰 부피 화장품 및 식품 산업용 IBC 토트. 비용 효율적이고 내구성 있는 운송.

  • 용량: 토트당 1000리터 (~920kg)
  • 20피트 컨테이너: ~20토트
  • 재사용 가능한 강철 케이지
  • 식품 등급 HDPE 인너

제리캔 (5L / 10L / 20L)

더 작은 산업 사용자, 스파 및 화장품 제조업체용 식품 등급 HDPE 제리캔.

  • 용량: 5L, 10L, 20L
  • 다양한 색상 사용 가능
  • 재밀봉 가능한 캡 + 시일
  • 팔레트화: 캔 60-200개

소매 PET / 유리 병 (250ml - 1L)

프리미엄 소매 브랜드용 프라이빗 라벨 PET 또는 유리 병 옵션.

  • 크기: 250ml, 500ml, 1L
  • PET (식품 등급) 또는 유리
  • SKU당 MOQ 5,000-10,000병
  • 풀 컬러 인쇄 라벨
수출 시장

Global Export Markets

Global Spice Trade의 인도네시아산 버진 코코넛 오일은 다음 시장의 식품, 화장품 및 약품 산업의 공급원입니다.

미국

케토 다이어트와 기능 식품 시장. Whole Foods 및 자연 식품 슈퍼마켓. USDA NOP 강하게 선호.

EU

독일, 프랑스, 네덜란드 및 영국. EU Organic + EU 화장품 규정. 높은 시장 가격.

일본

프리미엄 화장품 및 건강 식품. JAS Organic 인증. MCT 케토 다이어트 시장 성장.

한국

K-뷰티 화장품 산업. 스킨케어 및 헤어케어 제조업체. 자연 화장품 트렌드.

중국

GACC 등록 필수. 화장품 및 자연 식품. 프리미엄 소매 시장 성장.

GCC

사우디아라비아, UAE, 카타르. 할랄 MUI 필수. 식품 및 화장품 시장.

호주 & NZ

건강 식품과 자연 화장품. 케토 다이어트 슈퍼마켓. APVMA 규정 준수.

인도

아유르베다 및 자연 화장품. 헤어케어 시장. AYUSH 등록 사용 가능.

GST를 선택하는 이유

Why Buy From GST

생산자 직접 조달

자바, 수마트라, 술라웨시, 발리의 협동조합에서 직접 조달 — 중개자 없이, 완전한 추적 가능성.

완전한 문서

원산지 증명서, 식물 검역 증명서, 훈증 증명서, CoA, 선하증권 — 당사 수출팀이 조정.

제3자 검사

요청 시 SGS, Bureau Veritas 또는 Intertek의 출하 전 검사.

유연한 결제

30% T/T + 70% BL 발행 전 또는 50,000달러 이상 주문에 대해 일람불 L/C.

자주 묻는 질문

Frequently Asked Questions

VCO와 RBD 코코넛 오일의 차이점은?

VCO (버진 코코넛 오일)은 신선한 과육에서 냉간 압착되며, 화학물질이 없고 정제되지 않으며, 자연 향과 영양소를 유지합니다. RBD (정제, 표백, 탈취)는 화학적으로 가공되며 자연 향이 없고 영양 컨텐츠가 적습니다.

어떤 추출 방법을 사용하시나요?

두 가지 방법: (1) 자연 발효 - 신선한 코코넛 우유는 12-24시간 동안 발효되며, 그런 다음 오일이 자연적으로 분리됩니다. (2) 직접 냉간 압착 - 신선한 강판 과육이 60°C 이하에서 즉시 압축됩니다.

식품, 화장품, 약품 등급의 차이점은?

식품 등급: HACCP/ISO 22000 시설. 화장품 등급: ISO 22716 GMP, 더 엄격한 미생물학적 표준. 약품 등급: USP/BP/EP 약전 + GMP 시설 + 정밀 케미컬 분석.

MCT와 라우르산 함량은?

라우르산: 45-53%(VCO의 키 항박테리아 화합물). 총 MCT: 63% 이상(C8 카프릴산 + C10 카프릭산 + C12 라우르산). 정확한 측정이 CoA에 표시됩니다.

어떤 유기농 인증이 가능한가요?

USDA NOP(미국 시장용), EU Organic(EU), JAS Organic(일본). 모두 자바와 발리의 인증된 협동조합에서 가능합니다.

유통기한과 보관 요구 사항은?

유통기한 24-36개월은 미개봉 밀봉 포장에 있습니다. 22°C 미만에서 자연적으로 응고됩니다(완전히 정상). 시원하고 건조한 곳에 직사광선과 멀리 보관하십시오.

프라이빗 라벨 소매 포장이 가능한가요?

예. PET 병(250ml - 1L)이나 유리 병(프리미엄)이 풀 컬러 인쇄 라벨로 가능. SKU당 MOQ 5,000-10,000병. 디자인 시간 30-45일 추가.

벌크 운송 옵션은 무엇입니까?

강철 드럼(200kg)은 가장 일반적입니다 — 20피트 컨테이너에 80드럼/16톤. IBC 토트(1000L)는 매우 큰 부피용. 제리캔(5/10/20L)은 더 작은 산업 사용자용.

인도네시아산 버진 코코넛 오일 조달 준비 되셨나요?

필요한 등급(식품/화장품/약품), 부피, 포장 형식, 인증 요구 사항(할랄, 유기농, GMP, USP) 및 목적지 항구를 보내주세요. FOB 응답은 24시간 이내.

WhatsApp으로 연락
FOB표준 인코텀즈
MUI할랄 인증
SGS제3자 검사
24h견적 응답
HACCP식품 안전
Все продукты из кокоса
Кокосовое масло первого отжима — Индонезия

Индонезийское кокосовое масло первого отжима
Холодного отжима, пищевой / косметический / фармацевтический классы

Кокосовое масло первого отжима холодного отжима из свежей мякоти кокоса. Пищевой класс, косметический класс, фармацевтический класс. Натуральное содержание MCT. Доступны органические партии. IBC, стальные бочки, канистры, розничные ПЭТ / стеклянные бутылки.

Запросить котировку FOB
Кокосовое масло первого отжима VCO холодного отжима Индонезия экспорт органический продукт изображение
Код ТН ВЭД
1513.19
Мин. заказ
1 x 20ft FCL
Свободные жирные кислоты
< 0.5%
Влажность
< 0.1%
Упаковка
200 kg drum
20-фт контейнер
~20 MT
Об этом продукте

Индонезийское кокосовое масло первого отжима (VCO) — премиальный класс холодного отжима

Кокосовое масло первого отжима (VCO) холодно отжимается из свежей мякоти кокоса без химических растворителей или рафинирования — сохраняя натуральные триглицериды средней цепи (MCT), антиоксиданты и характерный кокосовый аромат, отличающие VCO от рафинированного кокосового масла (RBD). Global Spice Trade поставляет пищевой, косметический и фармацевтический классы VCO с содержанием свободных жирных кислот менее 0.5% и влажностью менее 0.1%.

Индонезийский VCO производится с проверенных перерабатывающих предприятий на Яве, Сулавеси и Бали с использованием двух основных методов извлечения: естественная ферментация свежего кокосового молока, последующее отделение масла от отделенного белка; или прямой холодный отжим свежей измельченной мякоти кокоса. Оба метода производят VCO со светло-загорелым цветом, свежим кокосовым ароматом и обильным натуральным питательным профилем.

Почему индонезийский VCO?

Индонезия — один из крупнейших мировых производителей VCO вместе с Филиппинами, с более чем 2 миллионами гектаров плодородной вулканической почвы, выращивающих кокосовые пальмы, обеспечивающие свежую мякоть, готовую к использованию непосредственно с переработочных предприятий. Индонезийские производители VCO производят сертифицированные органические партии в соответствии со стандартами USDA NOP и EU Organic, с доступной сертификацией Халяль MUI для всех экспортных рынков GCC. Наш VCO без химических растворителей, не рафинирован и не обработан как побочный продукт.

Применение и использование

Industries & Applications

Пищевая промышленность

Функциональные продукты, выпечка и кулинария. Линии кето-диеты для добавления MCT. Веганский и вегетарианский рынок.

Косметика и уход за кожей

Кремы для ухода за кожей, лосьоны для тела, маски для волос и натуральная косметика. Богатый антибактериальными свойствами лауриновой кислоты.

Фармацевтика и пищевые добавки

MCT добавки, добавки кето-диеты, питательные капсулы. Точно контролируемый фармацевтический класс.

Уход за младенцами

Массажное масло для младенцев, лосьоны для младенцев и натуральные продукты семейного ухода. Безопасный натуральный ингредиент.

Массаж и СПА

Профессиональные массажные масла, ароматерапия, СПА-процедуры. Гладкое впитывание и обильное увлажнение.

Мыло и моющие средства

Ремесленное мыло, натуральные чистящие продукты. Кокосовое масло обеспечивает натуральную лауриновую пену.

Подробные спецификации

Technical Specifications

Стандартные экспортные спецификации для кокосового масла первого отжима (VCO) — пищевой, косметический и фармацевтический классы.

Параметр Спецификация
Название продукта Кокосовое масло первого отжима (VCO)
Код ТН ВЭД 1513.11.00
Метод производства Холодный отжим (≤ 60°C)
Свободные жирные кислоты (FFA, макс.) 0.5%
Влажность (макс.) 0.1%
Перекисное число (макс.) 3 мэкв/кг
Йодное число 4.1 - 11
Сапонификационное число 248 - 265
Содержание лауриновой кислоты 45 - 53%
Содержание MCT >63%
Цвет Прозрачный до светло-загорелого
Запах Свежий натуральный кокос
Доступные классы Пищевой / Косметический / Фармацевтический
Срок хранения 24-36 месяцев
Сертификация Халяль MUI Доступна
Органическая сертификация USDA NOP / EU / JAS доступна
Сертификация GMP Доступна для фармацевтического класса
Сертификация HACCP Доступна для пищевого класса
Кошерная сертификация Доступна
Качество и обработка

Quality Standards & Processing

Производство VCO начинается со свежих зрелых кокосов (11-13 месяцев) в Индонезии. Кокосовая мякоть извлекается, измельчается и отжимается на свежее кокосовое молоко (эмульсию). При методе натуральной ферментации молоко естественным образом ферментируется в течение 12-24 часов, чтобы белок коагулировался и масло отделилось. При методе прямого холодного отжима измельченная мякоть немедленно прессуется для извлечения молока и масла. Оба метода не превышают 60°C, чтобы натуральные соединения сохранялись.

Контроль качества контролирует свободные жирные кислоты (FFA <0.5%), влажность (<0.1%), перекисное число (<3 мэкв/кг), согласованность цвета, оценку запаха и микробиологическую безопасность. Для фармацевтического класса GMP-сертифицированные предприятия выполняют асептическое наполнение, точный имплантический анализ и тестирование полного химического состава. Доступны CoA отчеты от SGS и Bureau Veritas.

Сертификация и классы

  • Пищевой класс — стандарты HACCP, ISO 22000, BRC.
  • Косметический класс — ISO 22716 GMP, EU Регуляция косметики.
  • Фармацевтический класс — фармакопеи USP / BP / EP, GMP-предприятия.
  • Органическая сертификация — USDA NOP, EU Organic, JAS Organic.
  • Халяль MUI / Кошерная сертификация — для религиозных рынков.
Варианты упаковки

Packaging Options

VCO предлагается в нескольких форматах, от оптовых контейнеров для промышленного использования до розничных бутылок под собственной маркой для премиальных розничных брендов.

Стальной барабан (200 кг)

Тяжелый стальной барабан для промышленных пищевых перерабатывающих предприятий и косметических производителей. Транспортировка с UN-сертификацией.

  • Емкость: 200 кг на барабан
  • 20-фт контейнер: ~80 барабанов / 16 тонн
  • Эпоксидное покрытие пищевая стальная
  • Палетизация возможна

IBC тоут (1000 л)

IBC тоут для крупного объема косметической и пищевой промышленности. Экономичная и надежная транспортировка.

  • Емкость: 1000 литров на тоут (~920 кг)
  • 20-фт контейнер: ~20 тоутов
  • Многоразовая стальная клетка
  • Пищевой HDPE внутренний

Канистры (5 л / 10 л / 20 л)

Пищевой HDPE канистр для меньших промышленных пользователей, СПА и косметических производителей.

  • Емкость: 5 л, 10 л, 20 л
  • Различные цвета доступны
  • Повторно запечатываемые крышки + пломбы
  • Палетизация: 60-200 канистр

Розничные ПЭТ / стеклянные бутылки (250 мл - 1 л)

Опции бутылок ПЭТ или стекла под собственной маркой для премиальных розничных брендов.

  • Размер: 250 мл, 500 мл, 1 л
  • ПЭТ (пищевой) или стекло
  • MOQ 5 000-10 000 бутылок на SKU
  • Этикетка с полной цветной печатью
Экспортные рынки

Global Export Markets

Индонезийское кокосовое масло первого отжима от Global Spice Trade является источником для пищевой, косметической и фармацевтической промышленности на следующих рынках.

США

Кето-диета и функциональные пищевые рынки. Whole Foods и натуральные пищевые супермаркеты. USDA NOP сильно предпочтителен.

ЕС

Германия, Франция, Нидерланды и Великобритания. EU Organic + EU Регуляция косметики. Высокие рыночные цены.

Япония

Премиальная косметика и здоровая пища. Сертификация JAS Organic. Растущий MCT кето-диета рынок.

Южная Корея

K-Beauty косметическая промышленность. Производители ухода за кожей и волосами. Тренды натуральной косметики.

Китай

Регистрация GACC обязательна. Косметика и натуральная пища. Растущий премиальный розничный рынок.

GCC

Саудовская Аравия, ОАЭ, Катар. Халяль MUI обязателен. Пищевые и косметические рынки.

Австралия & NZ

Здоровая пища и натуральная косметика. Кето-диета супермаркетов. APVMA соответствие.

Индия

Аюрведическая и натуральная косметика. Рынок ухода за волосами. Регистрация AYUSH доступна.

Почему GST

Why Buy From GST

Прямые поставки от производителей

Прямые поставки из кооперативов на Яве, Суматре, Сулавеси и Бали — без посредников, полная прослеживаемость.

Полная документация

Сертификат происхождения, фитосанитарный сертификат, сертификат фумигации, CoA, коносамент — координируется нашей экспортной командой.

Инспекция третьей стороной

Предотгрузочная инспекция от SGS, Bureau Veritas или Intertek по запросу.

Гибкая оплата

30% T/T + 70% перед выпуском BL, или L/C по предъявлению для заказов более 50 000 USD.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

Frequently Asked Questions

В чем разница между VCO и RBD кокосовым маслом?

VCO (кокосовое масло первого отжима) холодного отжима из свежей мякоти, без химикатов и не рафинирован, сохраняет натуральный аромат и питательные вещества. RBD (рафинированное, отбеленное, дезодорированное) химически обработано, не имеет натурального аромата и менее питательного содержания.

Какие методы извлечения вы используете?

Два метода: (1) Натуральная ферментация — свежее кокосовое молоко ферментируется 12-24 часа, после чего масло естественным образом отделяется. (2) Прямой холодный отжим — свежая измельченная мякоть немедленно прессуется при ≤60°C.

В чем разница между пищевым, косметическим и фармацевтическим классом?

Пищевой класс: HACCP/ISO 22000-предприятия. Косметический класс: ISO 22716 GMP, более строгие микробиологические стандарты. Фармацевтический класс: USP/BP/EP фармакопеи + GMP-предприятия + точный химический анализ.

Каково содержание MCT и лауриновой кислоты?

Лауриновая кислота: 45-53% (ключевое антибактериальное соединение в VCO). Общий MCT: >63% (C8 каприловая + C10 каприновая + C12 лауриновая). Точные измерения отображаются на CoA.

Какие органические сертификации доступны?

USDA NOP (для рынка США), EU Organic (ЕС), JAS Organic (Япония). Все доступны от сертифицированных кооперативов на Яве и Бали.

Каков срок хранения и требования к хранению?

Срок хранения 24-36 месяцев в неоткрытой запечатанной упаковке. Естественно затвердевает ниже 22°C (полностью нормальное). Хранить в прохладном, сухом месте вдали от прямого солнечного света.

Доступна ли розничная упаковка под собственной маркой?

Да. ПЭТ бутылки (250 мл - 1 л) или стеклянные бутылки (премиум) доступны с этикетками полной цветной печати. MOQ 5 000-10 000 бутылок на SKU. Время дизайна добавляет 30-45 дней.

Каковы варианты оптовой транспортировки?

Стальной барабан (200 кг) наиболее распространен — 80 барабанов/16 тонн в 20-фт контейнере. IBC тоут (1000 л) для очень крупного объема. Канистры (5/10/20 л) для меньших промышленных пользователей.

Готовы заказать индонезийское кокосовое масло первого отжима?

Отправьте нам требуемый класс (пищевой/косметический/фармацевтический), объем, формат упаковки, требования к сертификации (Халяль, органический, GMP, USP) и порт назначения. Ответ FOB в течение 24 часов.

Связаться через WhatsApp
FOBСтандартный Инкотермс
MUIСертифицировано Халяль
SGSИнспекция третьей стороной
24hОтвет на котировку
HACCPБезопасность пищевых продуктов
Semua Produk Kelapa
Minyak Kelapa Murni — Indonesia

Minyak Kelapa Murni Indonesia
Cold-Pressed, Murni & Premium

VCO cold-pressed dari daging kelapa segar. Grade makanan, kosmetik, dan farmasi. Bersertifikat USDA NOP dan EU Organic. Kemasan IBC, drum, jerrycan, dan botol ritel untuk pembeli global.

Minta Penawaran FOB
Minyak Kelapa Murni VCO Cold Pressed Organik Indonesia Ekspor Gambar Produk
Kode HS
1513.19
Min. Order
1 x 20ft FCL
Asam Lemak Bebas
< 0.5%
Kadar Air
< 0.1%
Kemasan
200 kg drum
Kontainer 20ft
~20 MT
Tentang Produk Ini

Minyak Kelapa Murni Indonesia (VCO): Standar Cold-Pressed Murni

Virgin Coconut Oil (VCO) adalah minyak cold-pressed yang diekstraksi dari daging kelapa segar tanpa pelarut kimia, pemurnian, pemutihan, atau deodorisasi — mempertahankan trigliserida rantai menengah (MCT) yang terjadi secara alami, antioksidan (vitamin E, polifenol), dan aroma kelapa halus karakteristik yang membedakan VCO dari minyak kelapa RBD (Refined, Bleached, Deodorized) yang dimurnikan. Karakter murni dan minimal diproses ini telah menjadikan VCO salah satu minyak alami yang paling dicari di dunia untuk aplikasi makanan, kosmetik, dan farmasi premium.

Global Spice Trade (GST) memasok VCO Indonesia yang diproduksi dari kelapa matang terpilih yang ditanam di Jawa, Bali, dan Sulawesi. Pemasok kami mengoperasikan fasilitas ekstraksi cold-press dengan sertifikasi keamanan pangan HACCP dan ISO 22000, dan memproduksi lot konvensional, USDA NOP organik, EU Organic, dan JAS Organic bersertifikat. VCO dipasok dalam kemasan curah (IBC tote 1000-liter, drum baja 200kg, jerry can 20kg) untuk pembeli industri, dan botol PET dan kaca ritel (250 ml, 500 ml, 1 L) untuk program private label yang sudah mapan.

Apa yang Membuat VCO Premium Istimewa?

Virgin Coconut Oil grade premium memenuhi empat patokan kualitas kritis: Asam Lemak Bebas (FFA) di bawah 0,5% sebagai asam laurat (lebih rendah menunjukkan pressing yang lebih segar dan pemrosesan yang lebih cepat); kadar air di bawah 0,1% (kelembapan lebih tinggi mempercepat ketengikan); aroma kelapa halus karakteristik (minyak yang dimurnikan tidak berbau, menunjukkan pemurnian kimia dan kehilangan senyawa alami); dan warna jelas putih-air hingga kuning pucat ketika cair (di atas 24°C).

Aplikasi & Penggunaan

Industries & Applications

Ritel Minyak Goreng Premium

VCO ritel botolan untuk memasak, dressing salad, dan suplementasi diet langsung. Positioning clean-label, ketogenik, dan paleo premium.

Kosmetik & Perawatan Pribadi

Pelembap kulit alami, kondisioner rambut, minyak tubuh, balsem bibir, dan basis sabun. Grade cold-pressed mempertahankan senyawa kulit-aktif alami.

Eksipien Farmasi

VCO grade farmasi untuk formulasi kapsul, basis salep, dan persiapan topikal. Panel pengotor terdokumentasi untuk kepatuhan farmakope.

Produksi Minyak MCT

Bahan awal premium untuk produksi minyak trigliserida rantai menengah (MCT) terfraksinasi untuk aplikasi nutrisi olahraga dan diet ketogenik.

Komponen Formula Bayi

VCO grade farmasi sebagai sumber MCT dalam formulasi nutrisi bayi. Standar kemurnian dan mikrobiologis ketat diperlukan.

Makanan & Suplemen Hewan

Aplikasi makanan hewan premium dan suplemen hewan. Suplementasi minyak kelapa mendukung kesehatan kulit dan bulu pada anjing dan kucing.

Spesifikasi Detail

Technical Specifications

Berikut adalah spesifikasi ekspor standar untuk Minyak Kelapa Murni Indonesia. Grade makanan, kosmetik, dan farmasi tersedia.

Parameter Spesifikasi
Nama Produk Minyak Kelapa Murni (VCO) — Cold Pressed
Kode HS 1513.19
Warna (cair) Putih-air hingga kuning pucat
Warna (padat) Putih hingga off-white
Aroma Karakteristik kelapa halus
Asam Lemak Bebas (maks, sebagai laurat) 0,5% (premium); 1,0% (komersial)
Kadar Air (maks) 0,1%
Bilangan Iodin 5 – 8
Bilangan Saponifikasi 245 – 260
Bilangan Peroksida (maks) 3 meq O₂/kg
Berat Jenis (40°C) 0,908 – 0,921
Indeks Bias (40°C) 1,448 – 1,450
Titik Asap 175°C (tipikal)
Umur Simpan 24 bulan (tertutup, penyimpanan sejuk)
Kemasan Curah IBC 1000 L / drum 200 kg / jerry can 20 kg
Kemasan Ritel Botol PET / kaca 250 ml – 1 L
Kapasitas Kontainer 20ft ~20 MT (drum)
Asal Jawa, Bali, Sulawesi (Indonesia)
Sertifikasi Halal MUI, USDA NOP, EU Organic, JAS Organic
Kualitas & Pemrosesan

Quality Standards & Processing

Produksi VCO Indonesia dimulai dengan pemilihan kelapa yang sepenuhnya matang (10–12 bulan di pohon) yang bersumber dari petani koperasi di Jawa, Bali, dan Sulawesi. Dalam 24–48 jam setelah panen, kelapa di-husk dan di-shell, daging putih (kernel) diparut dan ditekan untuk mengekstrak susu kelapa, susu menjalani pemisahan cold-press, pemisahan yang diinduksi fermentasi, atau pemisahan sentrifugal, dan minyak jernih yang dihasilkan disaring melalui media filter food-grade.

Critical control points di seluruh proses meliputi verifikasi kualitas kelapa mentah (penolakan kacang matang-tetapi-tengik atau berjamur), manajemen suhu pemrosesan (VCO cold-pressed sejati diproduksi pada suhu di bawah 50°C untuk mempertahankan senyawa alami), pemantauan kelembapan selama pemisahan, pengujian FFA pada beberapa tahap, dan filtrasi serta pengemasan akhir dalam wadah food-grade.

Sertifikasi & Kepatuhan

  • USDA NOP / EU Organic / JAS Organic — Tersedia dari koperasi produsen bersertifikat di Jawa dan Bali.
  • Halal MUI — Wajib untuk ekspor pasar GCC; tersedia untuk semua lot VCO.
  • HACCP / ISO 22000 — Sertifikasi sistem manajemen keamanan pangan.
  • FDA Prior Notice / FSVP — Dokumentasi kepatuhan impor AS.
  • USP / EP / BP / JP — Kepatuhan farmakope grade farmasi tersedia atas permintaan.
  • Regulasi Kosmetik UE 1223/2009 — Kepatuhan grade kosmetik untuk impor UE.
Pilihan Kemasan

Packaging Options

Kemasan VCO mencakup pasokan industri curah untuk pembeli bahan dan produsen kontrak, hingga program pembotolan ritel bermerek penuh untuk pemilik merek minyak premium yang sudah mapan.

IBC Tote 1000 Liter (Industri Curah)

Format curah terbesar untuk pembeli bahan, produsen kontrak, dan formulator kosmetik dan makanan volume besar. Paling hemat biaya per kg.

  • 1000 L bersih (~920 kg VCO cair)
  • HDPE inner food-grade dengan kandang baja
  • Kontainer 20ft: ~22 IBC tote
  • Biaya pengiriman per-kg paling efisien

Drum Baja 200 kg (Curah Volume Menengah)

Kemasan curah volume menengah standar industri untuk produsen kosmetik, formulator makanan, dan produsen kontrak farmasi.

  • 200 kg bersih per drum
  • Baja yang dilaq food-grade
  • Kontainer 20ft: ~80 drum / ~16 MT
  • Standar untuk pasokan kosmetik dan farmasi

Jerry Can 20 kg (Industri Kecil)

Format curah volume kecil untuk produsen kosmetik kerajinan, pembuat sabun, dan produsen makanan batch kecil.

  • 20 kg bersih per jerry can HDPE
  • Tutup tahan rusak, food-grade
  • Kontainer 20ft: ~960 can / ~19 MT
  • Biaya per-kg lebih tinggi vs drum atau IBC

Botol Ritel (PET / Kaca — Private Label)

Pembotolan ritel untuk program merek VCO premium yang sudah mapan yang melayani ritel makanan sehat, grocery organik, dan pasar online langsung-ke-konsumen.

  • Ukuran umum: 250 ml, 500 ml, 1 L
  • PET (biaya lebih rendah) atau kaca (premium)
  • Artwork khusus (PDF/AI) didukung
  • MOQ: 5.000 botol per SKU minimum
Pasar Ekspor

Global Export Markets

Minyak Kelapa Murni Indonesia dari Global Spice Trade dipasok kepada pemilik merek makanan, produsen kosmetik, produsen kontrak farmasi, dan merek minyak premium ritel di seluruh pasar impor utama ini.

Amerika Serikat

Minyak goreng ritel premium. Formulator kosmetik alami. FDA Prior Notice + FSVP. USDA NOP organik lebih disukai.

Uni Eropa

Jerman, Prancis, UK, Belanda. Kepatuhan Regulasi Kosmetik UE 1223/2009. EU Organic lebih disukai.

Jepang

Pasar minyak goreng ritel premium dan kosmetik. JAS Organic lebih disukai. Grade farmasi untuk aplikasi eksipien.

Korea Selatan

Industri kosmetik (K-Beauty) pembeli utama. Ritel goreng premium. Dokumentasi kepatuhan kosmetik KFDA.

Cina

Registrasi GACC wajib untuk makanan. Registrasi kosmetik NMPA. Pasar minyak goreng premium dan kosmetik skincare berkembang.

Timur Tengah & GCC

Halal MUI wajib. Pasar minyak goreng premium dan kosmetik alami. Arab Saudi, UEA tujuan utama.

Australia & NZ

Standar pangan FSANZ. Kepatuhan barang kosmetik dan terapeutik TGA.

Kanada

Kepatuhan Health Canada NHP. Sektor ritel minyak organik dan alami.

Mengapa GST

Why Buy From GST

Sumber Langsung dari Produsen

Bersumber langsung dari koperasi di Jawa, Sumatra, Sulawesi & Bali — tanpa perantara, traceability penuh.

Dokumen Ekspor Lengkap

COO, Phytosanitary, Fumigasi, CoA, B/L — dikoordinir tim ekspor kami.

Inspeksi Pihak Ketiga

Inspeksi pra-pengiriman SGS, Bureau Veritas, atau Intertek atas permintaan.

Term Pembayaran Fleksibel

30% T/T + 70% sebelum BL atau L/C at sight untuk order di atas USD 50.000.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan

Frequently Asked Questions

Apa perbedaan antara Minyak Kelapa Murni (VCO) dan minyak kelapa olahan (RBD)?

Minyak Kelapa Murni (VCO) adalah cold-pressed dari daging kelapa segar tanpa pelarut kimia, pemurnian, pemutihan, atau deodorisasi — mempertahankan trigliserida rantai menengah (MCT) alami, antioksidan, dan aroma kelapa karakteristik. Minyak kelapa RBD (Refined, Bleached, Deodorized) dimurnikan secara industri untuk memasak suhu tinggi dan aplikasi manufaktur makanan.

Apa perbedaan antara VCO cold-pressed dan sentrifugal?

VCO cold-pressed ditekan secara mekanis dari santan kelapa pada suhu di bawah 50°C, menghasilkan karakter ekstra-virgin dengan aroma kelapa terkuat. VCO sentrifugal dipisahkan dari santan kelapa via sentrifugasi kecepatan tinggi tanpa panas, menghasilkan minyak yang sangat jernih dengan aroma yang lebih lembut.

Apakah VCO Anda cocok untuk formulasi kosmetik dan skincare?

Ya. VCO grade kosmetik yang sesuai dengan Regulasi Kosmetik UE 1223/2009 tersedia, dengan dokumentasi yang mendukung deklarasi INCI sebagai 'Cocos Nucifera Oil' dan profil pengotor penuh termasuk logam berat, residu pestisida, dan kepatuhan mikrobiologis.

Sertifikasi organik apa yang tersedia untuk VCO?

Sertifikasi USDA NOP, EU Organic, dan JAS Organic tersedia dari koperasi produsen yang sudah mapan di Jawa dan Bali. Lot organik bersertifikat biasanya membawa premi harga 30–45% di atas konvensional dan memerlukan pemesanan di muka 30–60 hari.

Pilihan kemasan curah apa yang Anda pasok?

Kemasan VCO curah meliputi: IBC tote 1000-liter (paling hemat biaya per kg, ~22 tote per kontainer 20ft, ~20 MT); drum baja 200 kg (volume menengah standar industri, ~80 drum per kontainer 20ft, ~16 MT); dan jerry can HDPE 20 kg (curah volume kecil, ~960 can per kontainer 20ft, ~19 MT).

Bisakah Anda memasok pembotolan ritel private label untuk merek kami?

Ya. Pembotolan ritel private label dalam botol PET (250 ml–1 L) atau kaca (250 ml–500 ml) tersedia untuk program merek VCO yang sudah mapan. Label depan dan belakang cetak khusus, segel induksi tahan rusak, dan integrasi barcode didukung. MOQ biasanya dimulai dari 5.000 botol per SKU.

Berapa umur simpan VCO?

VCO yang dikemas dengan benar memiliki umur simpan 24 bulan dari tanggal produksi ketika disimpan dalam kondisi sejuk (≤ 25°C) dan terlindung dari sinar matahari langsung dan paparan oksigen.

Berapa lead time untuk pesanan VCO?

Lead time standar untuk VCO curah dalam drum baja atau IBC tote adalah 14–21 hari dari konfirmasi pesanan dan pembayaran di muka hingga pemuatan kapal. Lot organik bersertifikat memerlukan 21–28 hari karena dokumentasi sertifikasi. Pembotolan ritel private label menambah 30–45 hari.

Siap Mendapatkan Minyak Kelapa Murni Indonesia?

Kirimkan kepada kami aplikasi (makanan/kosmetik/farmasi), persyaratan grade, format kemasan, target volume, dan pelabuhan tujuan. Tim ekspor kami merespons dalam 24 jam dengan harga FOB saat ini.

Hubungi Tim Ekspor via WhatsApp
FOBIncoterm Standar
MUIHalal Bersertifikat
SGSInspeksi Pihak Ketiga
24hRespon Penawaran
HACCPKeamanan Pangan

No comments